Canada
Saskatchewan
Assiniboia
Glen Ewen
Shier, Elmer Douglass  b. 29 Oct 1894, d. 7 Feb 1970
Shier, Mabel Beatrice  b. 7 Aug 1889, d. 9 May 1980
Shier, Olive May  b. 6 May 1893, d. 26 Sep 1987
Shier, Oscar Wilfrid  b. 27 Apr 1897, d. 28 Apr 1901
Shier, Samuel  b. 29 Jan 1864, d. 7 Apr 1932
Shier, Susanna  b. 27 Sep 1862, d. 1934
Shier, Zella Rosetta  b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 24 Nov 1989
Mount Pleasant
Saunders, Emma Jane  b. 21 Nov 1859, d. Mar 1932
Shier, John  b. 28 Dec 1858, d. 9 Jan 1925
Assiniboia District
Buchanan, Archibald (Archie)  b. 12 Jan 1878, d. 3 Jul 1969
Buchanan, Donald Grant  b. 1 Mar 1918, d. 22 Aug 1996
Buchanan, Edna Velma  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 13 Feb 1970
Buchanan, Greta Adela  b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 22 Apr 1998
Buchanan, Margaret Dorothy  b. 5 Dec 1919, d. 3 Jul 1992
Chambers, Harold EARL  b. 1908, d. 1995
Chambers, Ruby Margaret  b. 18 Aug 1911, d. 17 May 1917
Chambers, Susan VERNA  b. 5 Jan 1910, d. 25 Mar 2002
Chambers, Thomas ELWIN  b. 22 Aug 1884, d. 27 Mar 1971
Dawson, Richard Henry  b. 12 Aug 1857, d. 9 Jun 1936
Dukelow, Mary Ann  b. 1859, d. 1941
Harrison, Everett Benjamin  b. 10 Aug 1894
Harrison, Maynard Richard Robert  b. 18 Apr 1898, d. 1980
Harrison, Rosco Wilfrid  b. Dec 1896, d. 1976
Heard, Catherine  b. 16 Oct 1862, d. 6 Dec 1943
Lodwick, Alvin  b. Jul 1908, d. 1980
Lodwick, Lorne H.  b. 19 Jul 1879, d. 1960
Lodwick, Sadie  b. Jan 1907, d. 16 May 1961
Sedore, Eliza Jane  b. 10 Jun 1900, d. 1993
Shier, Annie ETHEL  b. 17 Apr 1885, d. 15 May 1952
Shier, Catherine Levina  b. 1 Jun 1868, d. 29 Sep 1959
Shier, Dorothy June  b. 4 Jul 1919, d. 1 Feb 1928
Shier, Elmer Douglass  b. 29 Oct 1894, d. 7 Feb 1970
Shier, Herbert HAROLD  b. 29 Nov 1917
Shier, Herbert Roy  b. 16 Aug 1891, d. 25 Nov 1976
Shier, John Adam  b. 1 Jul 1859, d. 1941
Shier, John RUSSELL (Russ)  b. 2 Dec 1887, d. 15 Aug 1972
Shier, Lucy Adeline  b. 21 Aug 1889, d. 10 Apr 1979
Shier, Mabel Beatrice  b. 7 Aug 1889, d. 9 May 1980
Shier, Margaret Edith  b. 29 Jun 1883, d. 16 Jul 1964
Shier, Norma Evelyn  b. 8 Aug 1920, d. 24 Jan 2011
Shier, Olive BEATRICE  b. 4 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1929
Shier, Olive May  b. 6 May 1893, d. 26 Sep 1987
Shier, Samuel  b. 29 Jan 1864, d. 7 Apr 1932
Shier, Sarah EDITH  b. 17 Nov 1887, d. 5 Jan 1971
Shier, Stella Gertrude  b. 25 Aug 1902, d. 15 Apr 1994
Shier, Susanna  b. 27 Sep 1862, d. 1934
Shier, Zella Rosetta  b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 24 Nov 1989
Carnduff
Lodwick, Alvin  b. Jul 1908, d. 1980
Lodwick, Lorne H.  b. 19 Jul 1879, d. 1960
Lodwick, Sadie  b. Jan 1907, d. 16 May 1961
Shier, Annie ETHEL  b. 17 Apr 1885, d. 15 May 1952
Estevan
Dawson, Alma Catherine  b. 21 Oct 1900
Dawson, Berdina Emalda Mary  b. 31 May 1905
Dawson, Bertha Pearl  b. 10 Apr 1897
Dawson, Everett Harold  b. 13 Jul 1895
Dawson, Greta Lucille  b. 18 Sep 1898
Dawson, Herbert Cecil  b. 2 Nov 1892
Dawson, Olive Beatrice  b. 27 Jun 1894
Dawson, Percy Roy  b. 28 May 1890
Dawson, Richard Henry  b. 12 Aug 1857, d. 9 Jun 1936
Dawson, Wilmot Henry  b. Oct 1902, d. 1952
Doupe, Kathleen  b. 1 Aug 1919, d. 21 Nov 1991
Doupe, William Henry  b. 31 Mar 1886, d. 27 Oct 1952
Heard, Catherine  b. 16 Oct 1862, d. 6 Dec 1943
Stephens, Mary Grace  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. 7 Aug 1983
Glen Ewen
Chambers, Arthur Lloyd  b. 26 Jul 1918, d. 14 Dec 1932
Chambers, Harold EARL  b. 1908, d. 1995
Chambers, Susan VERNA  b. 5 Jan 1910, d. 25 Mar 2002
Chambers, Thomas ELWIN  b. 22 Aug 1884, d. 27 Mar 1971
Shier, Sarah EDITH  b. 17 Nov 1887, d. 5 Jan 1971
Maryfield
Shier, Phyllis  b. 15 Aug 1911, d. 11 Mar 1988
Spencer, Susan Eleanor  b. 13 Oct 1889, d. 14 Oct 1974
Oxbow
Noble, Kathleen Jane  b. 1899, d. 1955
Shaw, Garnet  b. 1904, d. 1989
Shaw, Gordon Howard  b. 1921
Shaw, Henry George  b. 1919
Shaw, Lornetta Vera  b. 1908, d. 1992
Shaw, Persey CLINTON  b. 1905, d. 1967
Shaw, Robert George  b. 1877, d. 8 May 1950
Assiniboia East
Heron, William Lonnie  b. 14 Dec 1879
Assiniboia East District
Saunders, Emma Jane  b. 21 Nov 1859, d. Mar 1932
Shier, Everett Wellington  b. 28 Apr 1897, d. 4 May 1985
Shier, John  b. 28 Dec 1858, d. 9 Jan 1925
Shier, Lorne Clifford  b. 12 Feb 1894, d. 1969
Shier, Mabel Irene  b. 25 Jan 1889, d. 20 Dec 1981
Shier, Roy Emmerson  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. 30 May 1991
Shier, Violet May  b. 2 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1941
Assiniboia West
Bell, Harry Bruce  b. 5 Jun 1899
Bell, William HENRY  b. 19 Sep 1874
Bell, William S.  b. 1905
Healey, Mary Jane  b. 26 Feb 1880
Battleford
Clyde, James RUSSELL  b. 6 Mar 1890, d. 4 Mar 1918
Raines, Stella Ann  b. 6 Sep 1891, d. 22 Apr 1967
Battleford District
Clyde, Sarah Anne  b. 21 Sep 1882, d. 1967
Dawson, John Delbert  b. 5 May 1892, d. 31 Oct 1972
Ferguson, Dean Harold  b. 5 Oct 1913
Ferguson, Franklin Harold  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 1973
Bromhead
Hurren, Robert Irving  b. 1936, d. 21 Oct 2015
Cambria Rural Municipality
Barclay, Mary  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Jul 1984
Carr, Mary Eleanor (Nellie)  b. 1884, d. 18 Sep 1933
Hurren, Dorothy Jean  b. 5 Oct 1922, d. 5 Mar 1927
Hurren, Gordon Joseph  b. 10 May 1934, d. 30 Sep 1995
Hurren, James (Jim) Oliver  b. 28 Jan 1928, d. 15 Mar 1979
Carnduff
Arnold, Annie  b. 1878, d. 17 Apr 1944
Buchanan, Archibald (Archie)  b. 12 Jan 1878, d. 3 Jul 1969
Buchanan, Donald Grant  b. 1 Mar 1918, d. 22 Aug 1996
Buchanan, Edna Velma  b. 15 Oct 1910, d. 13 Feb 1970
Buchanan, Greta Adela  b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 22 Apr 1998
Buchanan, Lorne Maurice  b. 14 Apr 1923, d. 18 Jun 1930
Buchanan, Margaret Dorothy  b. 5 Dec 1919, d. 3 Jul 1992
Buchanan, Wilfrid CLINTON  b. 19 Jun 1916, d. 26 Feb 1921
Carlton, Bruce Francis  b. 1922, d. 2002
Chambers, Arthur Lloyd  b. 26 Jul 1918, d. 14 Dec 1932
Chambers, Harold EARL  b. 1908, d. 1995
Chambers, Ruby Margaret  b. 18 Aug 1911, d. 17 May 1917
Chambers, Thomas ELWIN  b. 22 Aug 1884, d. 27 Mar 1971
Cinnamon, Dorothy Jean  b. 2 Feb 1932, d. 21 Mar 2008
Dukelow, Margaret  b. 12 Nov 1857, d. 13 Jun 1915
Dukelow, Mary Ann  b. 1859, d. 1941
Fitzpatrick, Donald Warren  b. 20 Jun 1925, d. 3 Apr 2014
Fitzpatrick, Douglas Ray  b. 17 May 1927, d. 5 Aug 2003
Fitzpatrick, Hiram Melvin  b. 1889, d. 1970
Fitzpatrick, Russell James  b. 11 Jul 1929, d. 1996
Frampton, Arnold Wilfrid  b. 28 Jun 1924, d. 10 Apr 2013
Halkyard, Albert E.  b. 1920, d. 24 Jan 2007
Hamilton, Stanley Stewart  b. 13 Sep 1921, d. 1999
Hill, Scott Travis  b. 25 Feb 1975, d. 7 Jan 1997
Hubbard, Patricia May  b. 1 Nov 1953, d. 6 Nov 2009
Hurren, Clara Winnifred  b. 1920, d. 1953
Jones, Minnie Ethel  b. 7 Jul 1890, d. 15 May 1959
Loadman, Olive Bell  b. 1899, d. 1994
Lodwick, Alvin  b. Jul 1908, d. 1980
Lodwick, Lorne H.  b. 19 Jul 1879, d. 1960
Moffatt, Frank Andrew  b. 1913, d. 1996
Moore, Ellen Dorothea  b. 29 Dec 1898, d. 8 Nov 1983
Nixon, Florence  b. 1898, d. 1965
O'Donnell, James Bolton  b. 18 May 1877, d. 15 Aug 1942
Paton, Ida MAY  b. 1884, d. 22 Sep 1938
Saunders, Emma Jane  b. 21 Nov 1859, d. Mar 1932
Sedore, Eliza Jane  b. 10 Jun 1900, d. 1993
Shaw, Robert George  b. 1877, d. 8 May 1950
Shaw, W. Herbert  b. 1876, d. 1966
Shier, Alfred Andrew  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 21 Jul 2010
Shier, Annie ETHEL  b. 17 Apr 1885, d. 15 May 1952
Shier, Catherine Levina  b. 1 Jun 1868, d. 29 Sep 1959
Shier, Edith ALMA  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 23 Jul 1923
Shier, Edith Georgina  b. 14 Jul 1926, d. 15 Jun 2012
Shier, Everett Wellington  b. 28 Apr 1897, d. 4 May 1985
Shier, Gordon Henry  b. 20 May 1923, d. 11 Nov 1976
Shier, Harmon Edgar  b. 11 Jul 1879, d. 16 Dec 1960
Shier, Hazel Sophie Pearl  b. 25 May 1934, d. 13 Oct 2017
Shier, Herbert Roy  b. 16 Aug 1891, d. 25 Nov 1976
Shier, James Wesley AUGUSTUS  b. 29 Jun 1889, d. 11 Oct 1954
Shier, John  b. 28 Dec 1858, d. 9 Jan 1925
Shier, John Adam  b. 1 Jul 1859, d. 1941
Shier, John ALBERT (Ab)  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 1 Apr 1962
Shier, John RUSSELL (Russ)  b. 2 Dec 1887, d. 15 Aug 1972
Shier, John WESLEY  b. 4 Apr 1854, d. 23 Nov 1929
Shier, Kenneth Miller  b. 18 Aug 1908, d. 25 Jan 1972
Shier, Lester Francis  b. 2 Oct 1919, d. 9 Sep 1925
Shier, Lewis Munro  b. 26 Jul 1923, d. 19 Sep 2008
Shier, Lorne Clifford  b. 12 Feb 1894, d. 1969
Shier, Lucy Adeline  b. 21 Aug 1889, d. 10 Apr 1979
Shier, Mabel Beatrice  b. 7 Aug 1889, d. 9 May 1980
Shier, Mabel Irene  b. 25 Jan 1889, d. 20 Dec 1981
Shier, Margaret Edith  b. 29 Jun 1883, d. 16 Jul 1964
Shier, Margaret ROYCE  b. 1930, d. 12 Dec 2006
Shier, Marion Beatrice  b. 31 Aug 1921, d. 7 Feb 2006
Shier, Marletta Jane  b. 1881, d. 17 Jan 1916
Shier, Noble Meredith  b. 4 Apr 1883, d. 20 Oct 1952
Shier, Olive BEATRICE  b. 4 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1929
Shier, Olive May  b. 6 May 1893, d. 26 Sep 1987
Shier, Oscar Wilfrid  b. 27 Apr 1897, d. 28 Apr 1901
Shier, Ross Garth  b. 17 Jun 1949, d. 27 Nov 1949
Shier, Roy Emmerson  b. 7 Oct 1890, d. 30 May 1991
Shier, Samuel  b. 29 Jan 1864, d. 7 Apr 1932
Shier, Sarah EDITH  b. 17 Nov 1887, d. 5 Jan 1971
Shier, Stella Gertrude  b. 25 Aug 1902, d. 15 Apr 1994
Shier, William James  b. 20 Nov 1894, d. 1947
Shier, Zella Rosetta  b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 24 Nov 1989
Stanley, Edna Margarita  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 24 Nov 2010
Stanley, Jack Henry  b. 1882, d. 1930
Stanley, Keith Monroe  b. 3 Apr 1920, d. Sep 1929
Stanley, Morton Clifford  b. 12 Jan 1912, d. 31 Jan 1975
Stewart, Roy (Dr.)  b. 1891, d. 1966
Vanstone, Fred E.  b. 2 Oct 1901, d. 1999
Carrot River
Armstrong, James Shier (Jim) Jr.  b. 28 Feb 1928, d. 8 Sep 1990
Shier, Myrtle Mildred  b. 3 Sep 1885, d. 1980
Ceylon
Boyd, Bruce  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 4 Jun 2002
Climax
Shier, Olive BEATRICE  b. 4 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1929
Colonsay
Armstrong, Mary Ann  b. 5 Dec 1846, d. 24 Mar 1926
Armstrong, Sarah Lucinda  b. 1889
Shier, Adam CLIFFORD  b. 1 Jan 1885, d. 9 May 1950
Shier, Clarinda Ann  b. 13 Mar 1868, d. 1940
Shier, George CECIL E.  b. 21 Jun 1887, d. 1943
Shier, Lucinda GERTRUDE  b. 12 Oct 1872, d. 1942
Shier, Norma Lee  b. 13 Oct 1955, d. 1 Oct 2011
Shier, Samuel EDGAR  b. 27 Dec 1875, d. 1953
Conquest
Doupe, Mary Charlotte  b. 17 Jan 1878, d. 16 Feb 1967
Daysville
Brethour, Hector Wilson  b. 12 Nov 1881, d. 1 Sep 1918
Dist 214 Assiniboia
Moore, Ellen Dorothea  b. 29 Dec 1898, d. 8 Nov 1983
Shier, Alfred Andrew  b. 26 Mar 1921, d. 21 Jul 2010
Shier, Everett Wellington  b. 28 Apr 1897, d. 4 May 1985
Shier, Lester Francis  b. 2 Oct 1919, d. 9 Sep 1925
District 16
Shier, James Wesley AUGUSTUS  b. 29 Jun 1889, d. 11 Oct 1954
Shier, John WESLEY  b. 4 Apr 1854, d. 23 Nov 1929
St. Onge, Laura Leocadie  b. 1894
District 207
Dawson, Alma Catherine  b. 21 Oct 1900
Dawson, Berdina Emalda Mary  b. 31 May 1905
Dawson, Bertha Pearl  b. 10 Apr 1897
Dawson, Everett Harold  b. 13 Jul 1895
Dawson, Greta Lucille  b. 18 Sep 1898
Dawson, Herbert Cecil  b. 2 Nov 1892
Dawson, Olive Beatrice  b. 27 Jun 1894
Dawson, Percy Roy  b. 28 May 1890
Dawson, Richard Henry  b. 12 Aug 1857, d. 9 Jun 1936
Dawson, Wilmot Henry  b. Oct 1902, d. 1952
Heard, Catherine  b. 16 Oct 1862, d. 6 Dec 1943
District 21
Jones, Minnie Ethel  b. 7 Jul 1890, d. 15 May 1959
Shier, Harmon Edgar  b. 11 Jul 1879, d. 16 Dec 1960
Shier, Harvey Edward  b. 6 Sep 1919, d. 9 May 2004
District 214
Ascola
Bacon, Charles Wesley  b. 16 Dec 1881, d. 28 May 1944
Bacon, Miles
Shier, Dinah Margaret  b. 7 Jul 1899, d. 18 Jul 1977
District 218
McLaughlin, Sarah Ann  b. 12 Dec 1870, d. 8 Sep 1941
Shier, Clifford William John Fleetwood  b. 11 Oct 1901, d. 17 Mar 1961
Shier, Harold (Doc) Leonard Angus  b. 29 Nov 1909, d. 13 Jul 1984
Shier, Reaford (Reaf) Charles Wesley  b. 13 Mar 1903, d. 10 Oct 1976
Shier, Richard John Wesley  b. 22 Aug 1871, d. 12 Oct 1958
District 220 - Maple Creek
Shier, Arthur William  b. 12 Jan 1919, d. Jul 2004
Shier, Lewis Arthur  b. 7 Jun 1882, d. 22 Oct 1968
St. John, Lila Euphemina  b. 1884, d. 1976
District of Kinistino
Folland, Esther Bertha Alice  b. 23 Oct 1923, d. 28 Mar 2013
East Assinaboia
Glen Ewen
Dukelow, Mary Ann  b. 1859, d. 1941
Shier, Arletta  b. 30 Oct 1884, d. 7 Feb 1952
Shier, Edith ALMA  b. 3 Jun 1886, d. 23 Jul 1923
Shier, Herbert Roy  b. 16 Aug 1891, d. 25 Nov 1976
Shier, John Adam  b. 1 Jul 1859, d. 1941
Shier, John RUSSELL (Russ)  b. 2 Dec 1887, d. 15 Aug 1972
Shier, Lucy Adeline  b. 21 Aug 1889, d. 10 Apr 1979
Shier, Olive BEATRICE  b. 4 Sep 1895, d. 26 May 1929
Shier, Walter Charles  b. 4 Nov 1883, d. 14 May 1950
Eatonia
Fitzpatrick, Floyd Henry Irvin  b. 25 Aug 1913, d. 13 May 2006
Estavan
Boyd, Bruce  b. 3 Jul 1912, d. 4 Jun 2002
Gingras, Marie Madeline  b. 26 Aug 1946, d. 10 Apr 2018
Hurren, Bertha May  b. 13 Sep 1887
Hurren, Martha Anne  b. 23 Oct 1873, d. 17 Oct 1912
Jardine, Mary Helen  b. 2 Dec 1896, d. 2 Apr 1969
McKnight, Evelyn Annie  b. 1919
McKnight, Robert George  b. 6 Feb 1888
Stanley, Garnet Robert John  b. 9 Aug 1923
Stanley, Velma May  b. 15 Jan 1912, d. 8 Mar 1968
Estavan Census Division
Unknown, Vera W.  b. 1897, d. 1994
Estavan Rural Municipality
Hurren, James ARTHUR  b. 3 Feb 1918, d. 10 Jun 1969
Whitman, Viola  b. 13 Jul 1923, d. 6 Jun 1969
Estevan
Barclay, Mary  b. 4 Apr 1899, d. 12 Jul 1984
Freelen, George Roland  b. 15 Nov 1875, d. 17 Oct 1912
Hurren, Oliver Roy  b. 8 Feb 1890, d. 12 Jan 1971
Shier, Kenneth Joseph  b. 11 Feb 1947, d. 26 Feb 2018
Estevan census Division
Oxbow
Harrison, Maynard Richard Robert  b. 18 Apr 1898, d. 1980
Harrison, Rosco Wilfrid  b. Dec 1896, d. 1976
Fielding
Shier, Edith Dorothy  b. 12 Sep 1907, d. 1973
Findlater
Brethour, Percy  b. 7 Sep 1881, d. 1959
Fishing Lake
Hamilton, Robert Dennis  b. 3 May 1939, d. 30 Dec 2005
Gladmar
Shier, May Pearl  b. 31 Oct 1914, d. 25 Feb 2000
Glen Ewen
Shier, Clifford Robert  b. 31 Oct 1908, d. 1 Oct 1987
Shier, John ALBERT (Ab)  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 1 Apr 1962
Shier, John WESLEY  b. 4 Apr 1854, d. 23 Nov 1929
Shier, Meredith Edgar  b. 20 Sep 1924, d. 14 Jul 2003
Shier, Ross Rehill  b. 17 Jul 1926, d. 17 Dec 1927
Shier, William Wesley CARL  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 20 Dec 1970
Govan
Acton, Frances (Fannie)  b. 1850, d. 25 Feb 1938
Collins, Mary Ellen  b. 1879, d. 1938
Herbert
Shier, Herbert Adam  b. 29 Dec 1916, d. 13 Dec 1995
Hosier
Jenkins, Albert Leslie  b. 24 Oct 1908, d. 11 Dec 1961
Humbolt
Hill, James "Jim" Roy  b. 22 Nov 1938, d. 25 May 2010
Johnston, Florence  b. 1868, d. 11 Jul 1928
Shier, James WESLEY (Rev.)  b. 1 Nov 1866, d. 17 Sep 1956
Humbolt District
Colonsay
Shier, George CECIL E.  b. 21 Jun 1887, d. 1943
Shier, Mary ELIZABETH  b. 27 Dec 1875, d. 1950
Kamsack
Frampton, Arthur Cecil  d. 1961
Shier, Zella Rosetta  b. 17 Jun 1900, d. 24 Nov 1989
Kindersley
Bell, James Irvine  b. 25 May 1887, d. 1958
Doupe, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 14 Jul 1969
Dutnall, Pearl Alice  b. 14 Dec 1919, d. 21 Jun 1999
Jenkins, Albert Leslie  b. 24 Oct 1908, d. 11 Dec 1961
Kennedy, Hugh McDougald  b. 1919
Kennedy, Jean Anabelle  d. 24 Mar 2002
Kennedy, Katherine Elizabeth  b. 25 Oct 1913, d. 24 Apr 2005
Kennedy, Peter Hugh  b. 6 Jun 1875, d. 10 Mar 1968
Kennedy, Stuart Doupe  b. 1916, d. 1997
Moore, Elwood Stanley Carlton  b. 10 Dec 1907, d. 8 Oct 1979
Moore, Floyd  b. 10 May 1915, d. 10 Jan 1995
Moore, John Carlton  b. 28 Jun 1884, d. 2 May 1934
Shier, Alice Beatrice  b. 5 Oct 1881, d. 24 Jan 1976
Shier, Laura Belle  b. 21 Nov 1895, d. 19 Oct 1967
Switzer, Lucy Ann  b. 7 Aug 1887
Rutland
Shier, George Albert  b. 5 Jul 1897, d. 18 Nov 1938
Kindersley Census Division
Macklin
Dawson, David Keith  b. 1949, d. 1976
Dawson, John Delbert  b. 5 May 1892, d. 31 Oct 1972
Dawson, John Delbert  b. 18 Jul 1920, d. 16 Jul 1990
Dawson, Stuart Arnold  b. 13 Apr 1919, d. 15 Apr 1920
Mann, Jane  b. Apr 1895, d. 1979
Rutland
Shier, Albert Glen  b. 1 Feb 1934, d. 24 Aug 2009
Kindersley District
Doupe, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 14 Jul 1969
Fletcher, Anna Margaret  b. 17 Jan 1916
Fletcher, William Melvin  b. 13 Sep 1913
Francis, Bertha Eliza  b. 23 Apr 1904, d. 5 Mar 1995
Kennedy, Kathleen  b. 1911
Kennedy, Peter Hugh  b. 6 Jun 1875, d. 10 Mar 1968
Shire, Beatrice  b. 1911
Shire, Helen  b. 1912
Shire, Russell  b. 1915
Shire, Russell Edgar  b. 1 Aug 1880
Unknown, Grace M.  b. 1889
La Porte
Fitzpatrick, Floyd Henry Irvin  b. 25 Aug 1913, d. 13 May 2006
Shier, Laura (Almeda)  b. 24 Jan 1875, d. 5 May 1936
Last Mountain
Collins, Mary Ellen  b. 1879, d. 1938
Shier, Clifford Robert  b. 31 Oct 1908, d. 1 Oct 1987
Shier, Evan Collins  b. 7 Mar 1909, d. 29 May 1981
Shier, Mary Gwendolyn  b. 15 Sep 1912, d. 1982
Shier, Ogle Edgerton Daniel FREDERICK  b. 7 May 1877, d. 3 Aug 1927
Shier, Robert Daniel  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 1953
Shier, Thelma Evelyn  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 1974
Longlaketon
Clathworthy, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1866, d. 1930
Shier, John  b. 1854, d. 1941
Last Mountain District
Last Mountain
Collins, Mary Ellen  b. 1879, d. 1938
Shier, Clifford Robert  b. 31 Oct 1908, d. 1 Oct 1987
Shier, Evan Collins  b. 7 Mar 1909, d. 29 May 1981
Shier, Mary Gwendolyn  b. 15 Sep 1912, d. 1982
Shier, Robert Daniel  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 1953
Shier, Thelma Evelyn  b. 31 Oct 1906, d. 1974
Lemsford
Shier, Arthur William  b. 12 Jan 1919, d. Jul 2004
Shier, Lewis Arthur  b. 7 Jun 1882, d. 22 Oct 1968
St. John, Lila Euphemina  b. 1884, d. 1976
Longlaketon
Mackenzie District 21
Maple Grove District
Carnduff
Shier, Eva Edna Victoria  b. 16 May 1906, d. 11 Oct 1964
Melfort
Shier, Elva Isabelle Eliza  b. 2 Jun 1923, d. 2012
Melville Census Civision
Ingleside
Yont, Henry  b. 1913, d. 1974
Melville Census Division
Marchwell
Kirk, Wilford Hiram  b. 18 Feb 1918, d. 30 Jul 2009
Whiston, Doris E.  b. 1916, d. 1995
Moose Jaw
Barber, Albert Edward  b. 19 Nov 1872
Fitzpatrick, Dalton  b. 5 Jun 1886, d. 3 Oct 1979
Fitzpatrick, Floyd Henry Irvin  b. 25 Aug 1913, d. 13 May 2006
Fletcher, Mary Emily  b. 8 Jun 1909
Shier, Laura (Almeda)  b. 24 Jan 1875, d. 5 May 1936
Shier, Robert Collins  b. 22 Oct 1922, d. 12 Apr 2015
Moose Jaw District
Lynde, Elmer Merritt  b. 8 Nov 1908
Lynde, Eunice  b. 1915
Lynde, Lorna Dorothy  b. 29 May 1904
Lynde, Lourena MURIEL  b. 14 Apr 1907
Lynde, Mortimer  b. 22 Aug 1900
Lynde, William Duncan A.  b. 13 Dec 1865, d. 1957
Mortlach
Armstrong, Martha Ellen MARGUERITE  b. 27 Dec 1909, d. 19 Sep 2005
Ferguson, Clarence Sydney (Rev.)  b. 1885, d. 1922
Ferguson, Katherine May  b. 5 Jan 1918, d. 17 Aug 1983
Mount Pleasant
Lodwick, John Henry  b. 13 Feb 1881, d. 1950
Shier, Mary Ellen  b. 29 Dec 1875, d. 27 Feb 1954
Shier, Violet May  b. 2 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1941
Mount Pleasant Municipality
Paton, Ida MAY  b. 1884, d. 22 Sep 1938
Shier, Eva Edna Victoria  b. 16 May 1906, d. 11 Oct 1964
Shier, John ALBERT (Ab)  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 1 Apr 1962
Shier, William Wesley CARL  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 20 Dec 1970
Nipawin
Shier, Samuel Adam  b. 1 Jan 1869, d. 28 Feb 1938
North Battleford
Brethour, Hector Wilson  b. 12 Nov 1881, d. 1 Sep 1918
Cruickshank, John Leonard  d. 26 Dec 1969
Shier, Alice Beatrice  b. 5 Oct 1881, d. 24 Jan 1976
Northgate
Herrington, Merle Maxine  b. 15 Feb 1930, d. 1992
Norton Municipality
Shier, Walter  b. 1881
Outlook
Luke, Audrey Elaine  b. 1922, d. 6 Nov 2011
Oxbow
Forsythe, Wesley David  b. 10 Apr 1910, d. 1 Dec 1991
Herrington, Norman Isaac  b. 1890, d. 27 Sep 1964
Peacock, Alice ISABELLE  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 29 Sep 2010
Shaw, Garnet  b. 1904, d. 1989
Shaw, Lornetta Vera  b. 1908, d. 1992
Shaw, Margaret  b. 1854
Shaw, Persey CLINTON  b. 1905, d. 1967
Shaw, Robert George  b. 1877, d. 8 May 1950
Shier, Arlene Mary  b. 17 Feb 1955, d. 17 Jan 2011
Shier, Edith Georgina  b. 14 Jul 1926, d. 15 Jun 2012
Shier, Eva Edna Victoria  b. 16 May 1906, d. 11 Oct 1964
Shier, Marletta Jane  b. 1881, d. 17 Jan 1916
Shier, Mary Evaline  b. 25 May 1919, d. 14 Jan 2014
Shier, Norman Edgar  b. 14 Oct 1953, d. 16 Oct 1953
Pangman
Shier, Leslie Allan  b. 17 Mar 1923, d. 25 Sep 1999
Shier, Walter James  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 8 Sep 1999
Peebles
Tholl, Peter James  b. 24 May 1939, d. 5 Jun 2012
Pleasantdale
Frampton, Arnold Wilfrid  b. 28 Jun 1924, d. 10 Apr 2013
Irving, Mary
Prince Albert District
Alcock, Emma Laura  b. 1878
Robinson, Agnes Glenora  b. Sep 1904, d. 1928
Robinson, James Wilson  b. 8 Jul 1872, d. 1966
Qu"Appelle