United States
Colorado
Fruita Mesa County
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 27 Sep 1958
Shier, Maud  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 26 Jun 1946
Jefferson County
Lakewood
Cornick, Robert Preston  b. 19 May 1929, d. 6 Dec 1997
Mesa County
Grand Junction
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 27 Sep 1958
Montrose
Shier, Harold A.  b. 6 Dec 1922, d. 16 Jan 2015
Montrose County
Montrose
Shier, Harold A.  b. 6 Dec 1922, d. 16 Jan 2015
Morgan County
For Morgan
Cronsberry, Ann Sophia (Annie)  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1948
Horner, Frank R.  b. 1906
Horner, Jefferson  b. 1865, d. 1934
Horner, Leslie E.  b. 1908, d. 1953
Fort Morgan
Cronsberry, Ann Sophia (Annie)  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. 21 May 1948
Horner, Frank R.  b. 1906
Horner, George W.  b. 29 Jun 1910, d. Feb 1972
Horner, Jefferson  b. 1865, d. 1934
Horner, Leslie E.  b. 1908, d. 1953
Morrison
Shier, George RAYMOND  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 18 Aug 1997
Weld County
Gill
Lanman, Isaac Ike Osborn  b. 10 May 1922, d. 29 Jan 2007
Wray
Shier, Benjamin  b. 1 Jul 1858, d. 1940
Shier, Theodore Sylvester (Ted)  b. 1 Feb 1930, d. 20 May 1944
Yuma County
Christian, Lillie Jane  b. Dec 1863, d. 1932
Shier, Benjamin  b. 1 Jul 1858, d. 1940
Wray Town
Christian, Lillie Jane  b. Dec 1863, d. 1932
Shier, Benjamin  b. 1 Jul 1858, d. 1940
Shier, Howard Sylvester  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 18 Jan 1953
Connecticut
Read, Henry  b. Apr 1827, d. 22 Nov 1867
Fairfield County
Stamford
Rynard, Rubena Evelyn (Ruby)  b. 13 Feb 1911
Rynard, William Marval Wesley (Dr.)  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 1948
Wills, Freda Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1898, d. 1967
Greenwich
Wright, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1823, d. 1 Aug 1847
Stamford
Rynard, William Marval Wesley (Dr.)  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 1948
Winchester Centre
Lynde, Jabez  b. 1776, d. 1856
Woodruff, Clarissa Clary  b. 1774, d. 1830
Dakota
Switzer, Ivan  b. Mar 1909
Florida
Case, Oceia  b. Nov 1867, d. 24 Jul 1907
Dalton, Mabel Gertrude  b. 4 Mar 1918, d. 14 Feb 1954
George, Frances Elinor  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 12 Apr 1991
MacDonald, Kenneth David  b. 20 Jan 1947, d. 1 Apr 2017
Shier, Oclia  b. Nov 1867
Tomlinson, William Ivan (Bill)  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 14 Feb 1953
Brevard County
Cocoa Beach
Doupe, Florence Rosanna  b. 15 Jun 1905, d. 1 Nov 1995
Broward
Fort Lauderdale
Shier, Hilbert  b. 11 Jul 1901, d. 13 Mar 1988
Broward County
Pompano Beach
Craw, George E.  b. 13 Oct 1904, d. 22 Nov 1972
Charlotte
Punta Gorda
Shier, Sarah OLIVE  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 22 Apr 1969
Fort Lauderdale
Griswold, Archie  b. 11 Sep 1900, d. Jul 1980
Fort Myers
Lindquist, Raymond Carl  b. 30 Sep 1929, d. 18 Jan 2017
Highlands County
Lake Placid
Guglielmetti, Ann G.  b. 13 Jul 1932, d. 15 Jun 2009
Krubsack, Jack Joseph  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 6 Jun 2000
Sebring
Wight, Lewis Earl  b. 4 Nov 1898, d. Apr 1982
Hillsborough County
Tampa
Freeman, Robert Henry  b. 18 Aug 1924, d. 9 Aug 1978
Shier, Simpson Morris  b. 11 Sep 1896, d. 20 Sep 1970
Okaloosa
Destin
Rau, James Pangborn  b. 11 May 1943, d. 10 Sep 2012
Palm Beach
Zulouf, Raymond  b. 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988
Palm Beach County
Butcher, Percy Gladstone  b. 16 Jun 1898, d. Jan 1965
Lake Worth
Butler, Beatrice  b. 23 Mar 1903, d. 2 Mar 1987
Shier, Carleton Amos  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 4 Aug 1991
Pasco
New Port Richey
Jenkins, Louise E.  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 13 Sep 1992
Pasco County
Goodsell, Margaret Agnes  b. 20 Oct 1900, d. 3 Dec 1985
Pascoe
Zephyrhills
Yingling, Albert  b. 29 Jan 1901, d. 16 Dec 1994
Pinellas
Ferguson, Gerald Marshall  b. 26 May 1909, d. 13 Nov 1987
Jenkins, Louise E.  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 13 Sep 1992
Port Orange
Fawns, Lloyd G.  b. 1922, d. 13 Jan 1990
Sarasota
Shier, Julius Arthur  b. 26 Nov 1904, d. 24 Dec 1984
Stuart
Jackson, Robert Oscar  b. 22 Feb 1910, d. 18 Mar 1989
Tampa
Farnham, Bethany Jean  b. 28 Nov 1968, d. 28 Dec 2007
Tequesta
Jackson, Eric Charles  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jun 1984
Winter Garden
Burnham, Clarence Hurd  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 1940
Frawley, Mary  b. 1884, d. 1967
Georgia
Bibb County
Shier, Hilton Edward  b. 20 Aug 1904, d. 9 May 1980
Macon
Shier, Hilton Edward  b. 20 Aug 1904, d. 9 May 1980
Clarkesville
Shortridge, Treva Etna  b. 22 Aug 1922, d. 26 Feb 2007
Ellerslie
Shier, John Wesley  b. 10 Dec 1938, d. 31 Jul 2016
Habersham County
Clarkesville
Shortridge, Thomas Franklin  b. 2 Sep 1896, d. 6 Oct 1986
Demorest
Thompson, Iona Arabella Maud  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. 6 Sep 1992
Idaho
Bannock County
Pocatello
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Craigmont
Fiske, Katherine Esther  b. 21 Sep 1912, d. 13 Oct 1989
Weiser
Shier, Emwood Marjorie  b. 26 Nov 1882, d. 19 Jan 1940
Illinois
Boyer, Laura G.  b. 28 May 1892, d. 15 Apr 1957
Krubsack, Teofelia (Tillie)  b. 1886
Shier, Marion Lucille  b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 12 Jan 1958
Shier, Nicholas
Shier, Rebecca Ann  b. 17 Jan 1873, d. 12 Oct 1960
Unknown, Frances M.  b. 1880
Alexander County
Weiman, John Herman  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 18 Jul 1926
Cairo
Weiman, John Herman  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 18 Jul 1926
Bowling
Armstrong, Sarah Lucinda  b. 1889
Shier, Samuel EDGAR  b. 27 Dec 1875, d. 1953
Chicago
Ebbeler, William E.  b. 1893
Shier, Howard Wilbur  b. 9 Apr 1914, d. 1 Sep 1915
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Cook County
Chicago
Brennan, James L.  b. 1895
Conrad, Sally Jane  b. 31 Mar 1948, d. 9 Dec 1997
Cumming, Lintonette (Nettie)  b. 16 Aug 1862, d. 3 Mar 1936
Doupe, Joseph Henry (Dr.)  b. 8 May 1881, d. 26 Mar 1923
Doupe, Joseph J.  b. 1914
Norman, Vera Edna  b. 29 Aug 1900, d. 18 May 1927
Shier, Albert  b. 7 Dec 1874
Shier, Francis John B.  b. 28 Sep 1858, d. 6 Mar 1912
Unknown, May C.  b. 1891
Youell, Harold Burwell  b. Jul 1883, d. 24 Sep 1921
Thornton
Crawford County
Snider, Hazel Vesta  b. 3 Jan 1898, d. 29 Jun 1924
Ford County
Paxton
Conboy, Ethalinda DINAH  b. 1870, d. 23 Sep 1963
Smith, Kathryn  b. 1906, d. 1985
Smith, Mildred  b. May 1897
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Kane County
Elgin
Shier, Rebecca Ann  b. 17 Jan 1873, d. 12 Oct 1960
Spear, Royal Otto  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 16 Feb 1929
La Salle County
Streator
Melody, Daniel John  b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 17 Dec 2008
Lake County
Deerfield
Hogle, Elmer F.  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 22 Mar 1939
Saline County
Carrier Mills
Johnson, Yeaman  b. 5 Feb 1919, d. 16 Feb 2012
Sangamon County
Springfield
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 27 Sep 1958
Vermilion County
Conboy, Ethalinda DINAH  b. 1870, d. 23 Sep 1963
Smith, Kathryn  b. 1906, d. 1985
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Vermillion County
Hoopeston
Conboy, Ethalinda DINAH  b. 1870, d. 23 Sep 1963
Smith, Kathryn  b. 1906, d. 1985
Smith, Mildred  b. May 1897
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Indiana
Church, Darling  b. 1846, d. b 1900
Horn, Mary Esther Grace  b. 5 Dec 1915, d. 23 Nov 2009
Allen County
Fort Wayne
Murray, Fred Helmer  b. 4 Dec 1908, d. 2 Jun 1967
Smith, Uarda Augusta  b. 14 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jul 1975
Bartholomew County
Rutter, Maud B.  b. Aug 1873
Shier, Ethel FLORENCE  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 12 Feb 1991
Shier, Garrett GEORGE  b. 20 Oct 1858, d. 3 Oct 1918
Shier, Marion Lucille  b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 12 Jan 1958
Bartholonew COunty
Columbus
Rutter, Maud B.  b. Aug 1873
Shier, Ethel FLORENCE  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 12 Feb 1991
Shier, Garrett Amos  b. 9 Aug 1900, d. 4 Jun 1990
Shier, Garrett GEORGE  b. 20 Oct 1858, d. 3 Oct 1918
Shier, Marion Lucille  b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 12 Jan 1958
Columbus
Shier, Garrett Amos  b. 9 Aug 1900, d. 4 Jun 1990
Crawfordsville
Woerner, Ruth Evelyn  b. 7 Mar 1914, d. 25 Jun 2011
Delaware County
Niles
Vincent, Benjamin Harrison  b. 27 Sep 1889, d. 15 Mar 1964
Hamilton County
Hershman, Marjory J.  b. 24 Sep 1934, d. 21 Jul 2016
Carmel
Houvener, Russell Webster  b. 30 Dec 1913, d. 21 Sep 1994
Henry County
New Castle
Reed, Albert Jesse (Dr.)  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 13 Apr 1932
Hobart
Jennings County
Spear, Royal Otto  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 16 Feb 1929
Lafayette County
Mordarski, Anna Marie  b. 1915, d. 1962
Lake County
Gary
Fox, Theodore  b. 18 May 1889, d. 1959
Madison County
Elwood
Fisher, Joseph A.  b. 1878
McKinnon, Alberta Jane  b. 2 Jul 1868, d. 14 Feb 1944
Marion County
Fisher, Joseph A.  b. 1878
McKinnon, Alberta Jane  b. 2 Jul 1868, d. 14 Feb 1944
Indianapolis
Reed, Alberta Florence  b. 10 May 1908, d. 1 Aug 1994
Steuben
Witt, Harold  b. 7 Jan 1912, d. Jul 1985
Yingling, Elizabeth Maude (Betty)  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 8 Nov 1974
Steuben County
Horton, Dora Marie  b. 14 Apr 1908
Turner, Kenneth M.  b. 23 Nov 1913
Iowa
Brandt, Gertrude Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 25 Aug 1939
Barneveld
Hall, Esther Carolina Henrietta  b. 15 Jan 1903, d. 5 Dec 1996
Kansas
Lanman, Isaac Ike Osborn  b. 10 May 1922, d. 29 Jan 2007
Lanman, Roberta Mae  b. 1919, d. 14 Sep 1996
Lanman, Walter Eugene  b. 5 May 1924, d. 25 Dec 1990
Mitchell, Edith Carrie  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 2 May 1984
Rasmussen, Minnie Leontina  b. 1879, d. 1955
Rogers, Helen Alene  b. 12 Jul 1906, d. 26 Apr 1993
Shier, Eugene  b. 11 Feb 1875, d. 18 Aug 1875
Shier, Howard Sylvester  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 18 Jan 1953
Shier, Robert William  b. 7 Apr 1875
Dickenson County
Bross, Leona Emma  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 5 Jun 1976
Shier, Albert Lee  b. 10 Jan 1873, d. 1 Feb 1949
Shier, Eugene  b. 11 Feb 1875, d. 18 Aug 1875
Shier, George Krauskoph  b. 9 Apr 1803, d. 17 Apr 1875
Shier, Julianna Susanna  b. 12 Feb 1801, d. 4 Apr 1875
Geary
Junction City
Mitchell, Edith Carrie  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 2 May 1984
Shier, Henry Hurlbert  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Kipp
Rawlines, Mary Jane  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 30 Jan 1965
Shier, George Henry  b. 10 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jan 1957
Shier, Henry Hurlbert  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Shier, Mary Belle  b. 1 May 1907, d. 21 May 2001
Lincoln
Mitchell, Edith Carrie  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 2 May 1984
Shier, Henry Hurlbert  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
McPherson County
McPherson
Newton
Rawlines, Mary Jane  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 30 Jan 1965
Salina
Preston, Cynthia Maria  b. 26 Oct 1840, d. 4 Sep 1911
Shier, Henry Tice (Lt.)  b. 15 Jun 1829, d. 2 Jun 1907
Salina County
Shier, George Henry  b. 10 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jan 1957
Kipp
Shier, George Henry  b. 10 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jan 1957
Shier, George RAYMOND  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 18 Aug 1997
Shier, Wayne David  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 19 Jul 2000
Salina
Shier, Wayne David  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 19 Jul 2000
Saline County
Kipp
Bross, Leona Emma  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 5 Jun 1976
Preston, Cynthia Maria  b. 26 Oct 1840, d. 4 Sep 1911
Shier, Charles Wallace  b. 11 Jun 1883, d. 15 Jul 1884
Shier, Henry Tice (Lt.)  b. 15 Jun 1829, d. 2 Jun 1907
Shier, Mary Belle  b. 24 Sep 1870, d. 1892
Shouse, Ruth MARIE  b. 19 May 1907, d. 6 Jan 2002
Solomon
Rawlines, Mary Jane  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 30 Jan 1965
Shier, George Henry  b. 10 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jan 1957
Shier, George RAYMOND  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 18 Aug 1997
Shier, Henry Hurlbert  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Shier, Mary Belle  b. 1 May 1907, d. 21 May 2001
Shier, Wayne David  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 19 Jul 2000
Solomon
Keeler, Andrew M.  b. 8 Dec 1870, d. 27 Sep 1951
Shier, Charles Wallace  b. 11 Jun 1883, d. 15 Jul 1884
Shier, Roswell Grant  b. 3 Nov 1868, d. 31 Mar 1881
Kentecky
Frost, Simeon  b. 1879, d. 24 Apr 1962
Kentucky
Frost, Lillie  b. 1883, d. 13 Sep 1944
Frost, Viola  b. 1914, d. 22 Oct 1948
Shier, Annie  b. 1867, d. 9 Oct 1938
Shier, Charlotte Lee  b. 1869
Grange City
Moore, Ellen Dorothea  b. 29 Dec 1898, d. 8 Nov 1983
Lee County
Fillmore
Deaton, Elijah  b. 17 Aug 1918, d. Dec 1977
Louisiana
Orleans County
New Orleans
Bennett, Ann  b. 1833
Bennett, John  b. 1836
Bennett, Robert  b. 1808
Shier, Elizabeth  b. 15 Jan 1812, d. 1878
Maine
Hannaford, Mary B.  b. 1806, d. 1884
Meier, Russell Arthur  b. 21 Sep 1923, d. 28 Nov 2002
Cumberland County
Brunswick
Rogers, Jonathan  b. 1788, d. 29 Jan 1850
Mass
Warren, Albert T.  b. Dec 1869, d. 22 May 1894
Mass.
Middlesex County
Stoneham
Thompson, Ellen S.  b. 1839
Warren, Albert T.  b. Dec 1869, d. 22 May 1894
Warren, Carleton  b. 14 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jul 1911
Warren, Mary Louisa  b. 4 Dec 1859
Warren, William  b. 1862
Massachusetts
Lynde, Jabez  b. 1776, d. 1856
Cambridge
Cummings, Elizabeth Clara  b. 30 Oct 1915, d. 4 Dec 1991
Robinson, Francis Albert Ignatius  b. 13 Dec 1912, d. 29 Dec 1958
Farmingham
Fair, Albert Edward Harold  b. 2 Mar 1899, d. 9 Jan 1988
Leicester
Lynde, John  b. 1708, d. 10 Jul 1756
Lynde, John  b. 29 Apr 1745, d. 17 Aug 1817
Woburn
Warren, Carleton  b. 14 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jul 1911
Worcester County
Spencer
Grout, Nettie Mae  b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 18 Jan 1911
Mew Mexico
Chaves County
Roswell
Shier, Henry Hurlbert  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Michigan
Arbour, Wilfrid John  b. 8 Aug 1929, d. 1 Jul 2016
Armstrong, Arthur  b. 1919
Atkinson, Lillian Mae  b. 1899
Beamish, Gertrude  b. 29 Mar 1909, d. 4 Feb 1934
Binkley, Mazie Louise  d. 7 May 2015
Blair, Irene  b. 1896
Blair, Mildred M.  b. 1897
Brehl, Arthur  b. 1927, d. 2 Oct 1995
Brust, Albert Gustavo  b. 1870
Brust, Albert W.  b. 1911
Brust, Edwin P.  b. 1907
Brust, Gertrude E.  b. 1909
Brust, Jessie E.  b. 1905
Bulman, Grace  b. 1906
Bury, Marjorie A.  b. 11 Oct 1932, d. 18 Jul 1995
Butler, Beatrice  b. 23 Mar 1903, d. 2 Mar 1987
Cadger, Donald  b. 1903
Callen, John Kenneth  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 15 Oct 1980
Cartwright, Donald Bernard  b. 9 Apr 1927, d. 19 Dec 2009
Cartwright, Donald V.  b. 9 Apr 1927, d. 2014
Casey, Dorothy  b. 1921
Cooper, Clarence  b. 1902
Cooper, Ruth J.  b. 1900
Craw, Elizabeth Louise  b. 14 Jun 1902, d. Jun 1968
Craw, George E.  b. 13 Oct 1904, d. 22 Nov 1972
Cubitt, Bertha M.  b. 1888
Currie, Benjamin  b. Jul 1875
Currie, Elizabeth  b. Feb 1883
Currie, John W.  b. May 1881, d. May 1966
Currie, Leah Elizabeth  b. 23 Dec 1918, d. 12 Nov 2008
Currie, Mac Alexander  b. 15 Jun 1916, d. 1963
Currie, Mary Louise  b. 17 Apr 1925
Currie, Rebecca J.  b. Dec 1873, d. 18 Apr 1961
Currie, Stanley  b. 1891
Cutler, Dean Orman  b. 20 Nov 1874, d. 15 May 1901
Cutler, Doris E.  b. 1916
Cutler, Earl W.  b. 1908, d. 1954
Cutler, Fern E.  b. 1912
Cutler, John L.  b. Apr 1870, d. 1942
Cutler, Lena M.  b. 18 Sep 1911, d. 26 Jul 2007
Cutler, Lois P.  b. 1914
Cutler, M. Pauline  b. 1918
Cutler, Samuel Herbert  b. 28 Dec 1878, d. 1961
Davis, Henry  b. 17 Jan 1913, d. 6 Sep 1970
Doupe, Joseph J.  b. 1914
Dukelow, Richard  b. 25 Oct 1851, d. 28 Feb 1940
Erickson, Thomas Edmund  b. 1898, d. 1956
Estes, Nellie Mae  b. 28 Jun 1893, d. Oct 1984
Flood, Lodema I.  b. 1914, d. 1990
George, Frances Elinor  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 12 Apr 1991
Gibbs, Charles F.  b. 1911
Gibbs, Mary E.  b. 1914
Harlow, Flora B.  b. 1871
Houvener, Archibald Dawson  b. 1910, d. 1 May 1951
Houvener, Henry C.  b. 1907, d. 1 Dec 1988
Houvener, James Russell Sr.  b. 27 Jan 1933, d. 5 Sep 2012
Houvener, William John (Jack)  b. 1916, d. 12 Jul 1963
Jackson, Eric Charles  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jun 1984
Kaufman, Benjamin S.  b. 14 Dec 1917, d. 2 Oct 2004
Kaufman, John Fredrick  b. 7 Nov 1884, d. 1963
Kaufman, Lionel  b. 1916
Kaufman, William J.  b. 5 Mar 1914, d. 16 Dec 2005
Keeler, Rebecca  b. 12 Sep 1874, d. 27 Jul 1914
Knight, Flora Ann
Long, Nellie  b. 5 Jul 1875, d. 26 Oct 1946
Lovell, Dorothy D.  b. 1903
Lovell, Ferne G.  b. 1902
MacKinnon, Loretta Ann  b. 12 Dec 1895, d. 14 Aug 1983
McGahey, Chester  b. 1915
McGahey, Glenn  b. 1912
McGahey, Louis  b. Jul 1909
McGregor, Bruce A.  b. 1923
McGregor, Robert J.  b. 1919
McNally, Bernice  b. 1916
Mordarski, Anna Marie  b. 1915, d. 1962
Morgan, Letitia Irene (Lettie)  b. 2 Jul 1907, d. 13 Aug 1992
Oliver, Laura Ann CHARLOTTE (Lottie)  b. 3 Aug 1876, d. 11 Mar 1947
Pangborn, Alta B.  b. 1892
Pangborn, Alvina G.  b. 16 Feb 1870, d. 1 May 1894
Pangborn, Carl H.  b. 1885
Pangborn, Cassa L.  b. 1876
Pangborn, Catherine Jane CASSIE  b. 1860
Pangborn, Charles  b. 27 May 1871, d. 24 May 1881
Pangborn, Christopher  b. 22 Dec 1878
Pangborn, Clair Trescott  b. 16 Oct 1874
Pangborn, Edith  b. Mar 1880, d. 1 Sep 1880
Pangborn, Florence  b. 1909
Pangborn, Frank S.  b. 1885
Pangborn, Harry T.  b. 19 Feb 1888, d. 11 Feb 1958
Pangborn, John A. B.  b. 1867
Pangborn, Mabel E.  b. Sep 1885
Pangborn, Marie  b. 1921
Pangborn, Martha  b. 1867
Pangborn, Mary A.  b. 1869
Pangborn, Morton Clyde  b. 29 Dec 1883, d. 26 May 1966
Pangborn, Nellie M.  b. Jun 1872, d. 1915
Pangborn, Samuel Henry  b. 29 Jun 1874, d. 24 Apr 1960
Pangborn, William  b. 1873
Patterson, Robert Alton  b. 1 May 1932, d. 20 Aug 1999
Pfeffer, LeMoyne D.  b. 21 Jul 1929, d. 15 Jul 2013
Porter, William Allan  b. 1873
Pulleyblank, Joyce Alyn  b. 1918
Roberts, Margaret Clark  b. 22 Aug 1905
Robinson, George Wilford (Dr.)  b. 18 Jan 1878, d. 10 Mar 1957
Russell, Exevere  b. 1895
Russell, Gail F  b. 1897
Rutt, Russell Rutherford  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 2009
Sabin, Edward Bliss  b. 18 Dec 1909, d. 20 Mar 1979
Scales, Melvin  b. 1923
Scales, Myrtle  b. 1922
Scales, Ruby  b. 1920
Schroeder, Otto  b. 1882
Schroedter, Lina  b. 29 Apr 1918, d. 7 May 2004
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 1940
Shier, Alan John  b. 24 Sep 1948, d. 10 Apr 2010
Shier, Albert Sylvester  b. 15 Jan 1882, d. 1 Dec 1970
Shier, Albert Vern  b. 26 Dec 1914, d. 5 Oct 1976
Shier, Alice May  b. 12 Jun 1870, d. 29 Mar 1924
Shier, Anna Gertrude  b. 2 Jun 1883
Shier, August  b. 3 Jun 1891, d. 1959
Shier, Bella  b. Oct 1880
Shier, Betty Ann  b. 4 Aug 1942, d. 15 Jul 2016
Shier, Clara  b. May 1884
Shier, Clare Iveson  b. 4 Jan 1905, d. 21 May 1990
Shier, Edna J.  b. 12 Jun 1892, d. 4 Sep 1958
Shier, Ellen Jane  b. Nov 1879, d. 27 Mar 1965
Shier, Emma B.  b. 1910
Shier, Frank  b. 1880
Shier, Frank  b. Mar 1886
Shier, Frederick Osborne  b. 9 Jun 1882
Shier, George Christopher  b. 1 Jun 1871, d. 27 Jun 1944
Shier, George Woodward  b. 12 Aug 1862, d. 1942
Shier, Gordon  b. 1912
Shier, Harold (Doc) Leonard Angus  b. 29 Nov 1909, d. 13 Jul 1984
Shier, Henrietta Ridgeway  b. 24 Oct 1862, d. 3 Nov 1949
Shier, Isabella  b. 1 Oct 1885, d. 3 Nov 1937
Shier, James Augustus  b. 4 Apr 1879, d. 22 Oct 1901
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Shier, Jean Louise  b. 28 Apr 1926, d. 30 Jan 2012
Shier, Jennie B.  b. 9 Jul 1903, d. 21 Nov 1988
Shier, John Wellington  b. 25 Apr 1923, d. 3 Sep 2009
Shier, John Wesley  b. 10 Dec 1938, d. 31 Jul 2016
Shier, Katie  b. Jun 1890
Shier, Leila M.  b. 1913
Shier, Leona Mae  b. 23 Feb 1904
Shier, Leroy Lehi  b. Feb 1886, d. 1961
Shier, Lester Earl  b. 13 Oct 1912, d. 29 Mar 1994
Shier, Louis  b. 1905
Shier, Lucinda  b. 11 Nov 1857, d. 3 Jul 1920
Shier, Lulu May  b. 1915
Shier, Margueritte  b. 1906
Shier, Minnie May  b. 23 Jul 1909, d. 17 Apr 1992
Shier, Richard (Rev.)  b. 5 Sep 1843, d. 8 Dec 1913
Shier, Richard S.  b. 1904
Shier, Robert Benjamin  b. 19 Jun 1875, d. 25 May 1956
Shier, Sylvia May  b. 25 Sep 1886, d. 22 Oct 1966
Shier, Thomas Francis (Frank)  b. 26 Jun 1933
Shier, Ula Mae  b. 13 Nov 1892, d. 24 Sep 1958
Shier, Vera L.  b. 30 Sep 1894, d. 29 Nov 1989
Shier, Walter Louis  b. 28 Jul 1881, d. 8 Jan 1962
Shier, Wilbur Richard  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 11 Feb 1948
Shier, William Henry  b. 9 Jul 1903, d. 16 May 1956
Shier, William Walton  b. 14 Nov 1873, d. 25 Jul 1897
Smith, Ella J.  b. 16 Oct 1867, d. 17 May 1950
Smith, John S.  b. 23 Jul 1886
Smith, Madie E.  b. Jul 1877
Smith, Rebecca Sarah  b. 18 Jun 1869, d. 29 Jan 1960
Sparling, Beatrice D.  b. 1 Dec 1894
Sparling, Bertha C.  b. 1897, d. 1917
Sparling, Bessie C.  b. 1908
Sparling, Christopher John  b. 1 Jul 1866, d. 16 Feb 1946
Sparling, Earl  b. 1893
Sparling, Edward  b. 23 Jan 1905, d. 21 Jul 1990
Sparling, Elizabeth M.  b. 28 Jun 1899, d. 20 Apr 1977
Sparling, George E.  b. 1904
Sparling, Irena L.  b. 28 Dec 1913, d. 5 Apr 1916
Sparling, Jessie W.  b. 1902, d. 1929
Sparling, John CALVIN  b. 17 Sep 1875, d. 9 Jul 1965
Sparling, Lillian I.  b. 1904
Sparling, May R.  b. 1892
Sparling, Netta  b. 1896
Sparling, Robert Allen  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 21 Sep 2011
Turner, Alton Moore  b. 7 Sep 1883, d. 1948
Turner, Hazel N.  b. 1912
Turner, Leah R.  b. Aug 1893
Unknown, May C.  b. 1891
Vincent, Wayne Leigh  b. 24 Jul 1927, d. 2 Jun 2008
Vincent, William W. (Bud)  b. 2 Aug 1924, d. 10 Aug 1994
Wakefield, Harry Kerr  b. 9 Jan 1903, d. 15 Jan 1978
Wilson, Mary J.  b. 1864, d. Jun 1906
Wright, Isabella (Bella)  b. 30 Apr 1869, d. 23 Apr 1944
Yingling, Andrew Louis  b. 9 Jan 1896, d. 15 Apr 1970
Ziehm, Pamela Mary  b. 8 May 1952, d. 13 Jun 2015
Zonno, Joseph  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 30 May 1973
Zulouf, Henry W.  b. 1872, d. 1947
Zulouf, Myrtle  b. 21 Apr 1902, d. 1950