Canada
Saskatchewan
Moose Jaw District
Lynde, Elmer Merritt  b. 8 Nov 1908
Lynde, Eunice  b. 1915
Lynde, Lorna Dorothy  b. 29 May 1904
Lynde, Lourena MURIEL  b. 14 Apr 1907
Lynde, Mortimer William  b. 22 Aug 1900, d. 1 Jun 1964
Lynde, William Duncan A.  b. 13 Dec 1865, d. 1957
Merritt, Clarissa  b. 25 Apr 1877
Morse
May, Thomas  b. 1854, d. 16 May 1942
Mortlach
Armstrong, Martha Ellen MARGUERITE  b. 27 Dec 1909, d. 19 Sep 2005
Ferguson, Clarence Sydney (Rev.)  b. 1885, d. 1922
Ferguson, Katherine May  b. 5 Jan 1918, d. 17 Aug 1983
Mount Pleasant
Lodwick, John Henry  b. 13 Feb 1881, d. 1950
Shier, Mary Ellen  b. 29 Dec 1875, d. 27 Feb 1954
Shier, Violet May  b. 2 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1941
Mount Pleasant Municipality
Paton, Ida MAY  b. 1884, d. 22 Sep 1938
Shier, Eva Edna Victoria  b. 16 May 1906, d. 11 Oct 1964
Shier, John ALBERT (Ab)  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 1 Apr 1962
Shier, William Wesley CARL  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 20 Dec 1970
Nipawin
Shier, Samuel Adam  b. 1 Jan 1869, d. 28 Feb 1938
North Battleford
Brethour, Hector Wilson  b. 12 Nov 1881, d. 1 Sep 1918
Cruickshank, John Leonard  d. 26 Dec 1969
Shier, Alice Beatrice  b. 5 Oct 1881, d. 24 Jan 1976
Northgate
Herrington, Merle Maxine  b. 15 Feb 1930, d. 1992
Norton Municipality
Shier, Walter  b. 1881
Outlook
Luke, Audrey Elaine  b. 1922, d. 6 Nov 2011
Oxbow
Forsythe, Wesley David  b. 10 Apr 1910, d. 1 Dec 1991
Herrington, Norman Isaac  b. 1890, d. 27 Sep 1964
Peacock, Alice ISABELLE  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 29 Sep 2010
Shaw, Garnet  b. 1904, d. 1989
Shaw, Lornetta Vera  b. 1908, d. 1992
Shaw, Margaret  b. 1854
Shaw, Persey CLINTON  b. 1905, d. 1967
Shaw, Robert George  b. 1877, d. 8 May 1950
Shier, Arlene Mary  b. 17 Feb 1955, d. 17 Jan 2011
Shier, Edith Georgina  b. 14 Jul 1926, d. 15 Jun 2012
Shier, Eva Edna Victoria  b. 16 May 1906, d. 11 Oct 1964
Shier, Marletta Jane  b. 1881, d. 17 Jan 1916
Shier, Mary Evelyn  b. 25 May 1919, d. 14 Jan 2014
Shier, Norman Edgar  b. 14 Oct 1953, d. 16 Oct 1953
Pangman
Shier, Leslie Allan  b. 17 Mar 1923, d. 25 Sep 1999
Shier, Maizie Irene  b. 4 Sep 1920, d. 29 Oct 2003
Shier, Rose Marie  b. 17 Jun 1919
Shier, Walter James  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 8 Sep 1999
Weatherall, Cecil Raymond  b. 22 Jan 1909, d. 6 May 1998
Peebles
Tholl, Peter James  b. 24 May 1939, d. 5 Jun 2012
Pleasantdale
Frampton, Arnold Wilfrid  b. 28 Jun 1924, d. 10 Apr 2013
Irving, Mary
Prince Albert
Cuningham, Laura Jane  b. 26 Jul 1912, d. 28 Jun 2000
Deschambeault, John Adam  b. 20 Jan 1907, d. 30 Dec 1976
Prince Albert District
Alcock, Emma Laura  b. 1878
Robinson, Agnes Glenora  b. Sep 1904, d. 1928
Robinson, James Wilson  b. 8 Jul 1872, d. 1966
Qu"Appelle
Kingsley
Qu'Appelle
Indian Head
Shier, Beatrice Maud  b. 22 Oct 1881, d. 1953
Speers, William  b. 1880, d. 1945
Qu'Appelle District
Shier, Beatrice Maud  b. 22 Oct 1881, d. 1953
Shier, Noble Meredith  b. 4 Apr 1883, d. 20 Oct 1952
Speers, William  b. 1880, d. 1945
Radville
Peterson, Fletcher Vernon  b. 18 Nov 1917, d. 12 Nov 2008
Shier, Dinah Margaret  b. 7 Jul 1899, d. 18 Jul 1977
Regina
Brethour, Norman Victor Shier (Cpl.)  b. 1 Jul 1888
Durant, Buddy Raymond
Greenway, Ethel Gertrude  b. 28 Apr 1884, d. 1979
Henderson, Margaret May
Hurren, Robert Irving  b. 1936, d. 21 Oct 2015
Irvine, Muriel  b. 2 Sep 1894
James, Tiffany Dawn  b. 25 May 1995, d. 25 Jun 1995
Martin, Helen Ruth  b. 27 Feb 1923, d. 27 Mar 2016
Melville, Thomas (Sr.)  b. 1910, d. 1950
Nicolson, Jean  b. 24 May 1921
Osman, Fred
Outtrim, William Frank  b. 18 Apr 1924, d. 19 May 2018
Peterson, Fletcher Vernon  b. 18 Nov 1917, d. 12 Nov 2008
Popick, Peter Paul  b. 6 Apr 1928, d. 14 Feb 2019
Shier, Andrew Michael  b. Sep 1982, d. Sep 1982
Shier, Bernice Donalda  b. 14 Sep 1932, d. 26 Jul 2006
Shier, Birdie Victoria  b. 23 Mar 1916
Shier, Charles Percival  b. Oct 1912, d. 24 Jan 1992
Shier, Clifford William John Fleetwood  b. 11 Oct 1901, d. 17 Mar 1961
Shier, Elmer Douglass  b. 29 Oct 1894, d. 7 Feb 1970
Shier, Ernest John Franklin  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jun 1992
Shier, Kenneth Milton  b. 29 Sep 1910, d. 27 Jan 2004
Shier, Milton Perronett  b. 30 Jun 1861, d. 26 Jul 1954
Shier, Reaford (Reaf) Charles Wesley  b. 13 Mar 1903, d. 10 Oct 1976
Shier, Reuben PERCIVAL  b. 12 May 1881, d. 13 Nov 1940
Shier, Robert Greenway  b. 22 Sep 1914, d. 9 Jul 1967
Spearin, Emily Mary  b. 11 Aug 1888, d. 9 Oct 1979
Spencer, Susan Eleanor  b. 13 Oct 1889, d. 14 Oct 1974
Weatherall, Cecil Raymond  b. 22 Jan 1909, d. 6 May 1998
Roeanville
Sharp, Herbert  b. 1912
Sharp, Herbert Randal  b. 29 Jun 1883
Sharp, Muriel  b. 1914
Sharp, Stuart  b. 1915
Rural Municipality of Estevan
Estavan
Shier, Ralph George  b. 30 Oct 1915, d. 24 Feb 1973
Rutland
Shier, Albert Glen  b. 1 Feb 1934, d. 24 Aug 2009
Saint Walburg
Shier, Edna Pearl  b. 23 Dec 1925, d. 16 Jan 1983
Saltcoats
Kirk, Sarah Charlotte FLORENCE  b. 16 Mar 1892, d. 10 Mar 1991
Melville, Bella Irene  b. 25 Aug 1912, d. 24 Apr 2007
Orth, Alberta Evelyn  b. 8 Apr 1909, d. 5 Apr 1956
Orth, Alice  b. 8 Sep 1915, d. Apr 1935
Orth, Daniel Deloss  b. 14 Jan 1880, d. 7 Apr 1969
Orth, Ruby May  b. 13 May 1911
Saskatoon
Bear, Kreestyn Xnder  b. 14 Nov 2010, d. 6 Jul 2014
Bunt, Annie Loretta  b. 7 Jul 1890, d. 24 Dec 1990
Doupe, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 14 Jul 1969
Doupe, William Henry  b. 31 Mar 1886, d. 27 Oct 1952
Doupe, William Julius VICTOR  b. 6 Apr 1887, d. 18 May 1945
Fitzpatrick, Dalton  b. 5 Jun 1886, d. 3 Oct 1979
Kennedy, Katherine Elizabeth  b. 25 Oct 1913, d. 24 Apr 2005
Kennedy, Peter Hugh  b. 6 Jun 1875, d. 10 Mar 1968
Lee, Marjorie Mary  b. 15 Sep 1929, d. 1996
Robinson, Howard Beverley  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 1 Sep 1976
Russell, Hollis  b. Apr 1904, d. 11 Jun 1997
Shier, Adam CLIFFORD Amos  b. 1 Jan 1885, d. 12 Jun 1950
Shier, Charles Henry  b. 21 Aug 1873, d. 22 Apr 1913
Shier, Eva Edna Victoria  b. 16 May 1906, d. 11 Oct 1964
Shier, James Jerold  b. 7 Jul 1973, d. 16 Jul 2019
Shier, Maxwell Armstrong  b. 5 Oct 1923, d. 6 Jul 2003
Shier, Norma Lee  b. 13 Oct 1955, d. 1 Oct 2011
Shier, Raymond Lloyd  b. 7 Sep 1933, d. 5 Jun 2015
Shier, Stanley Herbert  b. 14 Nov 1886, d. 25 Jun 1981
Sparling, Robert James  b. 27 Sep 1941, d. 6 Nov 1992
Stephens, Mary Grace  b. 21 Nov 1889, d. 7 Aug 1983
Unknown, Velma T.  b. 1933, d. 1999
Williams, Phyllis Marion  b. 1899, d. 16 Feb 1973
Saskatoon Census District
Govan
Shier, Robert Daniel  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 1953
Saskatoon Census Division
Baldwin, Oscar Lionel  b. 16 Sep 1912, d. 23 Jun 1969
Nokomis
Dodsworth, William Huber  b. 1901, d. 1976
Shier, Mary Gwendolyn  b. 15 Sep 1912, d. 1982
Semans
Martin, Helen Ruth  b. 27 Feb 1923, d. 27 Mar 2016
McIntosh, Edna LaVerna (Verna)  b. 5 Aug 1904, d. 3 Jul 1990
McLaughlin, Sarah Ann  b. 12 Dec 1870, d. 8 Sep 1941
Melville, Bella Irene  b. 25 Aug 1912, d. 24 Apr 2007
Shier, Clifford William John Fleetwood  b. 11 Oct 1901, d. 17 Mar 1961
Shier, Ernest John Franklin  b. 16 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jun 1992
Shier, Joyce Grace  b. 5 Jul 1930, d. 29 Sep 2015
Shier, Reaford (Reaf) Charles Wesley  b. 13 Mar 1903, d. 10 Oct 1976
Shaunavon
Collins, Roy Francis  b. 27 Sep 1927, d. 25 May 2009
Silton County
Shier, Otto S.  b. Aug 1898
Silton District
Clathworthy, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1866, d. 1930
Shier, John  b. 1854, d. 1941
Spy Hill
Gurr, Samuel Edward  b. 27 Apr 1911, d. 31 Dec 2000
St. Andrews
Bunt, Annie Loretta  b. 7 Jul 1890, d. 24 Dec 1990
Shier, Stanley Herbert  b. 14 Nov 1886, d. 25 Jun 1981
Stranraer
Satterlee, Catherine Anne "Cassie"  b. 3 Jul 1901, d. 22 Mar 1971
Strasbourg
Down, Jack  b. 1909, d. 1979
Unknown, Myrtle  d. 7 Apr 1994
Swift Current
Ferguson, Christina Ann  b. 26 Apr 1873, d. 19 Sep 1919
Orton, Clarence John (Dr.)  b. 15 Dec 1905, d. 31 Oct 1959
Shier, Adam Wesley  b. 3 Oct 1855, d. 10 Jun 1927
Shier, Ferguson Vrooman  b. 26 Feb 1904, d. 10 May 1984
Shier, Harriett Phoebe Effie  b. 6 Mar 1909, d. 17 Dec 1977
Shier, Herbert Adam  b. 29 Dec 1916, d. 13 Dec 1995
Shier, Russell Ellsworth  b. 5 May 1905, d. 20 Dec 1982
Herbert
May, Laura Ethel  b. 3 Jul 1880, d. 1966
Shier, Garnet Morley  b. 2 Apr 1906, d. 19 Aug 1979
Shier, Hazel May  b. 6 Aug 1908, d. 27 Jul 1970
Shier, Lorne Wesley  b. 31 Aug 1879, d. 1958
Swift Current District
Shier, Ernest Edgar  b. 28 Aug 1884, d. 29 Aug 1947
Morse
Shier, Caretta May  b. 23 Sep 1882, d. 1964
Taylor, Elgin Ray  b. 1919, d. 1984
Taylor, Ernest A.  b. 1916, d. 1984
Taylor, Lauretta May  b. 1917, d. 2005
Taylor, Norman Nelson  b. 30 Apr 1886, d. 1964
Taylor, Roy
Swift Current District 228
Shier, Ernest Edgar  b. 28 Aug 1884, d. 29 Aug 1947
Swift Current Sub District
May, Laura Ethel  b. 3 Jul 1880, d. 1966
Shier, Garnet Morley  b. 2 Apr 1906, d. 19 Aug 1979
Shier, Hazel May  b. 6 Aug 1908, d. 27 Jul 1970
Shier, Lorne Wesley  b. 31 Aug 1879, d. 1958
Tisdale
Edmunds, Irene  b. 21 Nov 1919, d. 21 Apr 2017
Hedley, Robert Lloyd (Tubby)  b. 2 Sep 1920, d. 21 Jan 1982
Torquay
Hurren, Dorothy Jean  b. 5 Oct 1922, d. 5 Mar 1927
Hurren, Gordon Joseph  b. 10 May 1934, d. 30 Sep 1995
Hurren, James (Jim) Oliver  b. 28 Jan 1928, d. 15 Mar 1979
Stanley, Harvey William Morris  b. 28 Apr 1914, d. 18 Jun 1982
Stanley, Robert Cornelius  b. 12 Feb 1880, d. 16 Jul 1936
Stanley, Rosamond (Rosa) Rachel  b. 13 Jun 1916, d. Mar 1983
Stanley, Ruby Margaret  b. 30 Oct 1920, d. 24 Jul 2017
Turtleford
Shier, Edna Pearl  b. 23 Dec 1925, d. 16 Jan 1983
Viewfield
McKnight, David  b. 16 Oct 1880, d. 1959
Parish, Dora  b. 1880, d. 1944
Vonda
McAvoy, Walter John Clayton  b. 1875
Shier, Theresa Margaret  b. 1879, d. 1 Dec 1918
Wapella
Williams, Phyllis Marion  b. 1899, d. 16 Feb 1973
Watrous
Clark, Mary  d. 2 Feb 1952
Weldon
Shier, John RUSSELL (Russ)  b. 2 Dec 1887, d. 15 Aug 1972
Weyburn
Ball, Emma JANE  b. 1874, d. 24 Nov 1906
Jones, Minnie Ethel  b. 7 Jul 1890, d. 15 May 1959
Shier, Birdie Victoria  b. 23 Mar 1916
Shier, Kenneth Milton  b. 29 Sep 1910, d. 27 Jan 2004
Shier, Lloyd Perronett  b. 20 Sep 1917
Shier, Maizie Irene  b. 4 Sep 1920, d. 29 Oct 2003
Shier, May Pearl  b. 31 Oct 1914, d. 25 Feb 2000
Shier, Milton Perronett  b. 30 Jun 1861, d. 26 Jul 1954
Shier, Rose Marie  b. 17 Jun 1919
Weyburn District
Shier, George Wesley  b. 17 Jan 1876, d. 5 Feb 1958
Shier, William CHESTER  b. 19 Aug 1880, d. 15 Feb 1944
Whitewood
Shier, Violet May  b. 2 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1941
Windthorst
Armstrong, Francis (FRANK)  b. 29 May 1914, d. 9 Aug 1998
Armstrong, James Shier (Jim) Jr.  b. 28 Feb 1928, d. 8 Sep 1990
Armstrong, Martha Ellen MARGUERITE  b. 27 Dec 1909, d. 19 Sep 2005
Tholl, Harry  b. 21 Oct 1940, d. 21 Aug 2014
Workman
Vanstone, Fred E.  b. 2 Oct 1901, d. 1999
Wynyard
Anderson, Sigurdur  b. Dec 1918, d. 1998
Blyszczak, Mike  b. 1918, d. 2004
McKague, Mary Cecilia  b. 26 Nov 1924, d. Jun 1970
Shier, Caretta May  b. 23 Sep 1882, d. 1964
Taylor, Elgin Ray  b. 1919, d. 1984
Taylor, Ernest A.  b. 1916, d. 1984
Taylor, Harvey Edward  b. 1922, d. 1998
Taylor, Lauretta May  b. 1917, d. 2005
Taylor, Norman Nelson  b. 30 Apr 1886, d. 1964
Unknown, Isabel  b. 1920, d. 1998
Yellow Grass
Orton, Clarence John (Dr.)  b. 15 Dec 1905, d. 31 Oct 1959
Yorkton
Popick, Peter Paul  b. 6 Apr 1928, d. 14 Feb 2019
Sasktachewan
Estevan Census Division
Viewfield
McKnight, Robert  b. 1912, d. 1949
Ceylon
Delatre, Emily Louisa (Lady)  b. 1811, d. 14 May 1880
Channel Islands
Jersey County
St. Hilier
China
Ferguson, Clarence Edwin  b. 14 Jun 1911, d. 19 Oct 1982
Ferguson, Gerald Marshall  b. 26 May 1909, d. 13 Nov 1987
Kuling
Shier, Phyllis Jeannette  b. 1 Aug 1902, d. 18 Feb 1987
Peking
Shier, Cyril Winfred (Dr.)  b. 31 May 1899, d. 29 Dec 1967
Shanghai
Grout, Nettie Mae  b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 18 Jan 1911
Shier, Albert Lee  b. 10 Jan 1873, d. 1 Feb 1949
Connecticut
Farmington
Woodruff, James  b. 23 May 1708, d. 1789
Cuba
Ross, Charles Stewart James  b. 28 Oct 1868, d. 1920
England
Archer, Edward  b. Mar 1823
Armstrong, Thomas  b. 1760, d. 29 Mar 1843
Banks, Helen Christina  b. 6 Dec 1876, d. 14 Apr 1941
Barnes, Aaron  b. 24 May 1832, d. 31 Dec 1911
Borland, William  b. 1878, d. 18 Mar 1939
Brazier, Gladys Maud  b. 1902
Brierley, Annie Elizaberth  b. 1876
Brown, Henry Arthur  b. 1886
Burge, William Archer  b. 1890
Calvert, Clara Theresa  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 26 Jun 2005
Carpenter, Elizabeth  b. 10 Aug 1821, d. 30 Jan 1916
Collins, Cecilia C.  b. 15 Mar 1901, d. 18 Oct 1975
Congdon, George Henry  b. Aug 1889
Cook, Ethel L.  b. 1869
Daniels, Emma  b. 12 Mar 1841, d. 25 Sep 1917
Davies, Marian Victoria  b. 2 Sep 1902, d. 17 Oct 1966
Denham, William  b. 1873, d. 1943
Drinlcavy, Mary  b. 1842, d. May 1960
Goldsmith, William George  b. 1901, d. 7 Jun 1977
Gollings, John Francis  b. 1885
Green, Dorothy  b. 30 Mar 1898, d. 3 Apr 1985
Griffith, William  b. 1850
Hallman, Florence Gertrude  b. 1884
Harvey, Dorothy Leslie  b. 8 Jan 1924, d. 1 Apr 2013
Hickson, Herbert Stephen William  b. 1894, d. 1969
Hodgson, William  b. 1805
Jones, Eli  b. 1826
Karn, Alice Frances  b. 1891
Keeler, Rebecca  b. 7 Apr 1831
Lambert, Mary Elizabeth  b. 14 Sep 1871, d. 16 Jul 1949
Lamden, Lillian Emma  b. 1891, d. 1984
Lloyd, John Albert  b. 1897
Longley, James  b. May 1869, d. 1956
Mann, Jane  b. Apr 1895, d. 1979
Mansell, Arthur  b. May 1884
Mapplethorpe, Elizabeth  b. 1845, d. 18 May 1912
Melville, Thomas (Sr.)  b. 1910, d. 1950
Moody, Edwin Robert  b. 1856, d. 1 Mar 1913
Morris, John  b. 1900
Newton, Frank Gibson Rev.  b. 1858
Orde, Francis William  b. 1846
Patterson, Mary Jane  b. Jul 1840, d. 30 Apr 1895
Paul, Charles Daniel  b. 1890, d. 16 Dec 1977
Pow, David  b. 1883
Rowntree, Elizabeth Jane  b. 1841, d. 12 Aug 1907
Shier, Alfred  b. 1900, d. 1984
Shier, Elsie Grace  b. 11 Feb 1912, d. Sep 2000
Shier, Lucy  b. 1884, d. 8 Nov 1961
Shier, Margaret Mary  b. 1915
Shier, William  b. Sep 1852
Shire, George  b. 18 Dec 1854, d. 10 Jan 1936
Smith, Mary Ann  b. 6 Apr 1861, d. 19 Jan 1944
Taylor, Mary  b. 1854
Taylor, Samuel  b. 9 Aug 1848
Thompson, Thomas Henry  b. 19 Dec 1865, d. 1945
Tuckwood, Ernest David  b. 1897
Turner, Alice
Umphrey, Robert Henry  b. 1837
Unknown, Elizabeth  b. 1807
Waldon, Esther Mary  b. 6 Apr 1890
Warren, James  b. 1820
Weeks, William  b. 11 Mar 1851, d. 27 Mar 1932
White, Dorcas  b. 28 Nov 1868
White, Joseph Reginald  b. 1899
Woodruff, Matthew  b. 1616, d. 1682
Youell, Arthur Warren  b. 25 Aug 1888, d. 12 Nov 1918
Bidford
Shortridge, Charles Edward  b. 4 Jan 1859, d. 6 Jul 1926
Birmingham
Bristol
Hawkins, Amelia  b. 8 Jan 1879, d. 9 Oct 1925
Slade, Clara Sarah  b. 11 Dec 1818, d. 27 Mar 1881
Chiswick
Anstey, Ada Lillian  b. 10 Mar 1891, d. 10 Jan 1982
Sage, Frederick  b. 7 Aug 1888, d. 19 Sep 1950
Cornwall
Falmouth
Winter, Constance Irena Stanley  b. 18 Jul 1892, d. Jun 1981
Helston County
Tallack, Augustus Pellew  b. 1776, d. 4 Mar 1820
Cumberland
Gibson, John George  b. 29 Apr 1825, d. 13 Mar 1896
Cumbria
Whitehaven
Flint, Mary  b. 17 Aug 1926, d. 18 Dec 2008
Devon
Yates, William John  b. 1892, d. 1951
Devonshire
Saunders, Emma Jane  b. 21 Nov 1859, d. Mar 1932
Dorset
Byrne
Blennerhassett, Georgina Elizabeth  b. 1839, d. 10 Nov 1893
East Chinnock
Fish, Rebecca  b. 1774, d. 23 Dec 1862
Shire, William  b. 1778, d. 1846
East Coker
Andrews, Sarah Ann  b. 1837, d. 1935
Shire, George  b. 1806, d. 1879
Shire, Walter  b. 1837, d. 1925
East Riding
South Dalton
Weatherill, Mary  b. 4 Feb 1781, d. 1869
Folkstone
Henry, Bruce Alec Trever  b. 31 Jul 1916, d. 15 Jul 1988
Gloucestershire
Turner, Ellen Ruby  b. 1902, d. 1977
Grantham
Lewis, James Edward  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 28 Jan 1991
Greater Manchester
Bury
Shire, Eric Murray  b. 30 Jan 1924, d. Aug 1996
Hampshire
Shier, Morley Roy  b. 4 Dec 1894, d. 5 Sep 1918
Youell, Arthur Warren  b. 25 Aug 1888, d. 12 Nov 1918
Portsmouth
Osborne, Mary Jane  b. 1809, d. 1858
Hanwell
Hull
Blanchard, Richard  b. 9 Aug 1848, d. 24 Jun 1908
Lawson, John Kelburne (Jack) (Brigadier)  b. 27 Dec 1886, d. 19 Dec 1941
Kensington and Chelsea Borough
Paul, Charles Daniel  b. 1890, d. 16 Dec 1977
Lancashire
Shire, Tobias Amos  b. 26 Aug 1896, d. 1964
Manchester
Brooks, John  b. 24 Jun 1824, d. 19 Jun 1901
Rawtenstall
Shire, Tobias Amos  b. 26 Aug 1896, d. 1964
Whitaker, Sarah Letitia  b. 1896, d. 1974
Lancashire County
Ashton-under-Lynne
Ridgway, Elizabeth (Betsey)  b. 1812, d. 31 Oct 1862
Leicestershire
Barrow Upon Soar RD
Kirk, Wilford Hiram  b. 18 Feb 1918, d. 30 Jul 2009
Whiston, Doris E.  b. 1916, d. 1995
Lincolnshire
Andrews, William  b. 12 May 1836, d. 16 Feb 1920
Banks, William  b. 19 Mar 1874, d. 14 Jul 1931
Boston
Holman, Elizabeth  b. 5 Sep 1848, d. 12 Feb 1923
London
Delacy, Carol Ann  b. 8 Mar 1949, d. 2005
Lucy, George Arthur  b. 22 Mar 1927, d. 18 Jun 1972
Shire, Eric Murray  b. 30 Jan 1924, d. Aug 1996
Shire, Tobias Amos  b. 26 Aug 1896, d. 1964
Whitaker, Sarah Letitia  b. 1896, d. 1974
Willshaw, Louisa M  b. 1896
Luciester
Whiston, Doris E.  b. 1916, d. 1995
Manchester
Hewson, Samuel  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 27 Jul 1980
Manchester County
Daniels, Emma  b. 12 Mar 1841, d. 25 Sep 1917
Warren, Edward (Rev.)  b. 9 Aug 1833, d. 20 Apr 1913
Melton
Sage, Frederick  b. 7 Aug 1888, d. 19 Sep 1950
Mowbray
Somerset
Anstey, Ada Lillian  b. 10 Mar 1891, d. 10 Jan 1982
Munster
County Limerick
Rathkeale
Teskey, Adam  b. 22 Dec 1840, d. 23 Jul 1900
Norfolk
Houghton on the Hill
Tooke, Robert  b. 7 Oct 1804, d. 1869
North Pickenham
Burton, Elizabeth  b. 4 Apr 1808, d. 9 Apr 1908
North Perott
Fish, Rebecca  b. 1774, d. 23 Dec 1862
Northumberland
Bott, Edward Tarpley  b. 1868, d. 3 Jun 1922
Hedley, Joseph  b. 20 Jun 1793
Elsdon
Hedley, William  b. 4 Jul 1841, d. Oct 1912
Hexham
Hedley, William  b. 4 Jul 1841, d. Oct 1912
Rothbury
Hedley, Robert  b. 17 Jul 1867, d. 24 Nov 1928
Ontario
Middlesex COunty
London
York County
Toronto
Plymouth
Ramsay
Southwell, Ellen Ada  b. 28 Oct 1875, d. 18 Sep 1902
Sheffield
Gough, Ann  b. 1871, d. 29 May 1933
Somerset
Shire, William  b. 1778, d. 1846
Bath County
Merrett, Charles  b. 1873
Winter, Isabella Jane  b. 24 Oct 1867, d. 13 Jan 1951
Corker,
Anstey, John  b. 1868, d. 1930
East Coker
Shire, Lily  b. 1869, d. 1948
Haselbury-Plucknett
Shier, Jesse Hellier  b. 30 Oct 1870
Odcombe
Russ, Sarah  b. 1804, d. 1875
Wells
Winter, Isabella Jane  b. 24 Oct 1867, d. 13 Jan 1951
Suffolk
Hurren, Edmund  b. 1803, d. Feb 1876
Weavers, Harriet  b. Oct 1806, d. 13 Aug 1888
Lowestoft
Weldon, Ellen May  b. 1898, d. 12 Feb 1993
Surrey
Doupe, Richard S. Vernon  b. 1913, d. 5 Jul 1944
Epsom
Page, Robert Walter  b. 1 Oct 1922, d. 17 Aug 2006
Shier, Cynthia Ada  b. 6 Mar 1928, d. 8 Oct 2006
Surrey Mid Eastern
Shier, John FREDERICK  b. 25 May 1904, d. Sep 1976
Sussex
Brighton
Hayles, William  b. 1889, d. 1969
Eastborne
West, Annie  b. 1861, d. 1941
Elsted
Shier, Alice Augelina Bessie  b. 1897, d. 1974
Shier, Elsie  b. 1901
Harting
Shier, Alice Augelina Bessie  b. 1897, d. 1974
Shier, Elsie  b. 1901
Shier, Frances M  b. 1858
Shier, John  b. 1829, d. Oct 1909
Shier, John  b. 1861, d. Dec 1934
Shier, John FREDERICK  b. 25 May 1904, d. Sep 1976
West, Annie  b. 1861, d. 1941
Midhurst
Shier, John  b. 1829, d. Oct 1909
Shier, John  b. 1861, d. Dec 1934
Trotton
Shier, John  b. 1861, d. Dec 1934
Tyne and Wear
South Shields
Shier, Cynthia Ada  b. 6 Mar 1928, d. 8 Oct 2006
Wigan
Rawlines, Mary Jane  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 30 Jan 1965
Wiltshire County
Merrett, Charles  b. 1873
Merrett, Charles Stuart  b. 1897
Merrett, Evelyn E.  b. 1899
Merrett, George  b. 1900
Merrett, Stanley D. H.  b. 1896
Winter, Isabella Jane  b. 24 Oct 1867, d. 13 Jan 1951