United States
Oregon
Mill City
Ballad, Margaret Frances  b. 26 Dec 1891, d. 13 Nov 1918
Ferguson, Dollie  b. 1896, d. 1953
Shier, Robert Francis  b. 22 Sep 1877, d. 10 Nov 1918
Multnomah
Bracken, Anna Malindia
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Portland
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Shier, Walter Montgomery  b. 18 Apr 1928, d. 22 Jan 1995
Multnomah County
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Melody, Daniel John  b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 17 Dec 2008
Pangborn, Ellanore Ruth  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 23 Feb 1997
Portland
Campbell, Archibald  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 23 Jun 1955
Campbell, Flora Ethel  b. 27 Apr 1902, d. 25 May 1970
Campbell, John  b. 18 Jan 1857, d. 5 Dec 1919
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Hill, Samuel  b. 13 May 1857, d. 21 Feb 1931
Iliinsky, Peter Nicolai  b. 5 May 1898, d. 10 Nov 1977
Johnston, Elmer Marvin  b. 25 Mar 1887, d. 29 Mar 1962
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Shier, Myrtle Lillian  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 21 Nov 1953
Simons, Bobby  b. 1920
Simons, Eleanor D.  b. 18 Feb 1916, d. 31 Dec 1964
Simons, Marjorie  b. 1922
Simons, Mildred  b. 1913
Simons, Robert Franklin  b. 1884
Polk County
Bethel
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Portland
Chappel, Floyd Vincent  b. 20 Mar 1913, d. 9 Jan 1977
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Smith, Aca Ann  b. 1863, d. 1926
Rickreall
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Salem
Cook, Jay J.  b. 1887
Sheridan
Farrow, Lila Letitia  b. 24 Oct 1887, d. 26 Jan 1911
Waddell, Henry Ephrim  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Umatilla County
Weston
Delay, Melvin Lewis  b. 8 Mar 1945, d. 21 Jan 2010
Union
Waddell, Henry Ephrim  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Wallowa County
Wallowa
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Wasco County
Dufur
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Washington County
Brandt, Gertrude Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 25 Aug 1939
Campbell, Eva M.  b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 7 Jan 1973
Sherwood
Campbell, Flora Ethel  b. 27 Apr 1902, d. 25 May 1970
Campbell, John  b. 18 Jan 1857, d. 5 Dec 1919
McDougall, Flora  b. Jun 1860, d. 9 Apr 1935
Yamhill County
McMinnville
Shier, Maude Alice  b. 1 Jun 1894, d. 2 Apr 1958
Pennsylvania
Neal, Susan E.  b. 1895
Haverford
Jackson, Arlene Magorie  b. 28 Jun 1938, d. 31 Jan 2007
Indiana
Kerr, Christine H.  b. 27 Dec 1918, d. 12 Feb 2010
Lancaster County
Lancaster
Schmalzried, Georgia E.  b. 1894, d. 29 Nov 1988
Mercer COunty
Sharon
Brown, George Eli  b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 26 Mar 1961
Montgomery County
Ardmore, Lower Merion
Fox, Theodore  b. 18 May 1889, d. 1959
South Carolina
Charleston
Shier, Robert Francis Jr.  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 18 Mar 2004
Charleston County
North Charleston
Shier, Robert Francis Jr.  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 18 Mar 2004
Columbia
Shier, Olivia Tinsley  b. 20 Sep 1999, d. 11 Oct 1999
Spartanburg County
Landrum
Shier, Eliza Ridgway  b. 1 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jun 1907
South Dakota
Doupe, Dorothy  b. 1910
Johnson, Leonard R.  b. 1897
Oldham, Charles Turner  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 27 Sep 2012
Brown County
Columbia
Satterlee, Ivan Claude  b. 8 Feb 1884, d. Jun 1970
Day County
Waubay
Doupe, Dorothy  b. 1910
Doupe, Henry  b. 1847
Doupe, Joseph Henry (Dr.)  b. 8 May 1881, d. 26 Mar 1923
Watertown
Vennerstrom, Willard Rodney  b. 27 Nov 1927, d. 21 Oct 2005
Yankton County
Yankton
Carson, Dorothy  b. 1853, d. 1 Feb 1929
Tennessee
Davidson County
Nashville
Rau, Elmar Louis August  b. 5 Mar 1910, d. 6 Aug 1991
Davidson County
Nashville
Pangborn, Frances Helen  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 12 Feb 2004
Knox County
Knoxville
Lewis, Roy Gibson  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 3 Nov 1978
Murfreeboro
Lewis, Robert Lawrence  b. 8 Oct 1949, d. 1 Jul 1997
Shelby County
Gavin, Michael  b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 9 Jul 1960
Texas
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Houvener, Mary Ann  b. 21 Feb 1934, d. 17 Jan 2013
Lewis, Roy Gibson  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 3 Nov 1978
Smallwood, Carolyne R.  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 15 Aug 1982
Vincent, Betty Aenone  b. 26 Mar 1922, d. 2001
Bexar County
San Antonio
Beller, Gerald R.  b. 21 Jul 1938, d. 10 Sep 1993
Dalhart
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
Dalhart County
Dalhart
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Harris County
Mishaw, Victor Harold  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 25 Nov 1985
Houston
Mishaw, Victor Harold  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 25 Nov 1985
Huston
Shier, Mary Josephine  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 1985
Hartley County
Channing
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
Hickley County
Levelland
Dawson, Albert Francis  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 20 May 1986
Hidalgo
McAllen
Murray, Loretta June  b. 1 Jun 1930, d. 19 Jan 2000
Hidalgo County
Weslaco
Barker, David Monroe  b. 18 May 1928, d. 10 May 2006
Murray, Shirley Irene  b. 31 Jan 1929, d. 11 Apr 2001
Hockley County
Levelland
Pillsbury, Ruth Francis  b. 6 Oct 1913, d. 5 Dec 1998
Houston
Shier, Ira Selbourne  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 8 Sep 1945
Jefferson County
Beaumont
Smallwood, Carolyne R.  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 15 Aug 1982
Moore County
Dumas
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
North Richland Hills
Causbie, Ella Jean  b. 16 Mar 1971, d. 21 Sep 2003
Waco
Shier, Elroy Wellington (Roy)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 31 May 1971
Utah
Shier, Robert Orrington  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 11 Jul 1992
Salt Lake
Salt Lake City
Marveson, Marion  b. 1908
Shier, Charles A.  b. 24 May 1909, d. 7 Jun 1985
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Shier, Robert Orrington  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 11 Jul 1992
Salt Lake City
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Salt Lake COunty
Salt Lake City
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Taylor, Vaughn Bitner  b. 30 Jun 1900, d. 10 Oct 1984
Soldier Summit
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 4 Oct 1920, d. 6 Dec 1982
Vermont
Cutler, Dean P.  b. 28 Aug 1842, d. 16 Aug 1925
Mooney, Mary Ann  b. 14 Dec 1834, d. 4 Feb 1910
Virgina
Winchester
Shier, Charles Jr.  b. 1838, d. 2 Nov 1864
Virginia
Pangborn, Alvy Cecil  b. 31 Aug 1875, d. Jan 1963
Fairfax County
Falls Church
Doupe, Robert Laverne  b. 12 Jun 1917, d. 31 Aug 2008
Fort Belvoir
Dale, Matthew Thomas  b. 11 Jun 1968, d. 1 Nov 2009
Newport News
Shier, Robert Morris  b. 19 Jul 1918, d. 4 Oct 1997
Washington
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Clallam County
Pinyerd, Anna May Linde  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 25 Feb 1992
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Port Angeles
Pinyerd, Anna May Linde  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 25 Feb 1992
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Shier, Michael Andrew  b. 23 May 1957, d. 9 Jun 1999
Shier, Sandra Jane  b. 21 Aug 1959, d. 19 Jan 2005
Shier, Terissa Gale  b. 23 May 1958, d. 2 May 1961
Clark County
Battleground
Horn, Mary Esther Grace  b. 5 Dec 1915, d. 23 Nov 2009
Vancouver
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
Cowlitz County
Kelso
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Longview
Chappel, Floyd Vincent  b. 20 Mar 1913, d. 9 Jan 1977
Chappell, Evelyn F.  b. 17 Sep 1906, d. 24 Jul 1995
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
St. Helens
Delay, Melvin Lewis  b. 8 Mar 1945, d. 21 Jan 2010
Douglas County
Bridgeport
Bolander, Mildred S.  b. 20 Sep 1902, d. 3 Apr 1975
East Wenatchee
Steele, Lois Eileen  b. 2 Mar 1919, d. 11 Apr 2014
East Wenstchee
Shier, Robert William  b. 11 Nov 1903, d. 28 Dec 1994
Grant County
Moses Lake
Hauschulz, Mildred B.  b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 23 Mar 2010
Shier, Richard Raymond  b. 13 Jul 1907, d. 13 Aug 1982
Grays Harbor County
Hoquiam
Habert, Nye Cyril  b. 16 Feb 1904, d. 22 Dec 1983
Shier, Della Frances  b. 8 Jul 1911, d. 27 Dec 1982
Shier, Robert James  b. 1913, d. 1993
Ocean Shores
Doupe, Bartrem Grenfell  b. 19 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jun 1995
Kennewick
Keedy, Ida Blanche  b. 22 Mar 1852, d. 16 Mar 1916
King County
Kent
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Unknown, Helen  b. 1903
Lives in Seattle
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 1940
Seatle
Shier, Johnston Russell  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Seattle
Habert, Roberta Pauline "Bebe"  b. 28 Nov 1931, d. 3 Feb 2011
Millen, Jane (Jennie)  b. 1845, d. 1937
Ross, James Stewart Thomas  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 23 Jun 1998
Shier, Ellen Jane  b. Nov 1879, d. 27 Mar 1965
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Wilson, Alice Maud  b. 10 Aug 1883, d. 5 Apr 1956
Wilson, Warner  b. 1875
Klickitat County
Maryhill
Hill, Samuel  b. 13 May 1857, d. 21 Feb 1931
Lewis County
Morton
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Longview
Smith, Rosa  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 23 Nov 1992
Moses Lake
Hauschulz, Mildred B.  b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 23 Mar 2010
Pacific County
Ilwaco
Bracken, Anna Malindia
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Doupe, Lowell R.  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 2003
Ocean Park
Venables, James Lloyd  b. 27 Jan 1929, d. 26 May 1995
Pierce County
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Geeson, Harry  b. 1895
Lake City
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
Lakewood
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Carl  b. 1950, d. 1988
Tacoma
Allie, Mabel  b. Jul 1881
Broberg, Maria DOROTHEA  b. Nov 1892, d. 18 Nov 1982
Clark, Helen L.  b. 1923
Clark, Omer Elwood  b. 21 Nov 1925, d. 20 Jul 1984
Clark, Omer Everton  b. 21 May 1888, d. 15 Oct 1980
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Clark, Ruth E.  b. 1918
Geeson, Harry  b. 1895
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Oldham, Charles Turner  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 27 Sep 2012
Portiss, Ada Gwendoline  b. 11 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1987
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Claribel R.  b. 1902
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
University Place
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Seatle
Shier, Tracy Montgomery  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 23 Oct 2012
Seattle
Shier, Johnston Russell  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Shier, Lola Jane  b. 10 Mar 1919, d. 14 Jan 1972
Shier, Robert Johnston  b. 17 Feb 1953, d. 12 Oct 2017
Skagit County
Anacortes
Foster, Janet  b. 1889
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. 1978
Snohomish County
Venables, Alexander Evan (Dr.)  b. 6 Nov 1893, d. 1 Aug 1983
Everett
Rankin, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 3 May 2007
Sturgeon, Ivan Cecil  b. 21 Sep 1906, d. 6 Sep 1963
Lynnwood
Shier, Johnston Russell  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Sturgeon, Ivan Cecil  b. 21 Sep 1906, d. 6 Sep 1963
Lynwood
Rankin, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 3 May 2007
Marysville
Kirk, Mabel Amanda  b. 1 Sep 1896, d. 27 Feb 1980
Silvania
Venables, Leslie Alexander Evan (Dr.)  b. 25 Feb 1920, d. 15 Mar 2009
Tacoma
Engstrom, Hazel  b. 11 Dec 1920, d. 22 Oct 2013
Shier, Angelica  b. 21 Sep 1952, d. 31 Dec 1952
Shier, Jerome Paul (Pat)  b. 20 Jan 1926, d. 1985
Thurston
Olympia
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Williams, Mannie  b. 1874
Thurston County
Olympia
Drake, Eloise Angela  b. 4 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1948
Walla Walla County
Walla Walla
Delay, Hellen Audrey  b. 5 Oct 1978, d. 5 Oct 1978
Shier, Kathleen Alice  b. 28 Jun 1950, d. 12 Mar 2004
Wenatchee
Shier, Robert William  b. 11 Nov 1903, d. 28 Dec 1994
Whatcom County
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Bellingham
Goodwin, Emma Faye  b. 3 May 1887, d. 27 Jan 1945
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Whatcome County
Bellingham
Portiss, George  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. Oct 1961
Yakima County
Selah
Satterlee, Sylvester  b. 2 Jun 1872, d. 7 Aug 1940
Yakima
Satterlee, Sylvester  b. 2 Jun 1872, d. 7 Aug 1940
Shier, Maud  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 26 Jun 1946
West Virgina
West Virginia
Ohio
Button, Frederick W.  b. 25 Apr 1861, d. 14 Jan 1925
Shier, Charlotte Lee  b. 1869
Wisconsin
Allie, Mabel  b. Jul 1881
Barkman, Albert Wesley  b. 1857, d. 1913
Barkman, Anna Eliza  b. 1855, d. 1875
Barkman, Charlotte (Lottie)  b. 1865, d. 1912
Barkman, William  b. 1853
Bean, Caroline A. (Carrie)  b. Feb 1872, d. 25 Dec 1917
Bernhardt, Burton (Bert)  b. 1900, d. 25 Dec 1952
Gammond, Edward  b. 1901
Gammond, George H.  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 14 Jul 1961
Hass, Emma M.  b. 1885, d. 1964
Hayes, Ida  b. Oct 1873
Heims, Helene  b. 1905, d. 2002
Hogle, Melvin Harry  b. 24 Jul 1901, d. 11 Apr 1980
Hogle, Nancy  b. 26 Jun 1936, d. 3 Jul 1999
Hogle, Stanley N.  b. 1 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jul 1960
John, Eva  b. 1892
John, Hattie  b. 1861
Krake, Ella  b. 1868, d. 1953
Krubsack, Jack Joseph  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 6 Jun 2000
Peterson, Albert  b. 1892
Portiss, Fannie  b. 1876
Portiss, Laura  b. 1869
Portiss, Will  b. 1870
Roden, Roderick F.  b. 1922
Schutte, Laura  b. 1894
Shier, Andrew J.  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 18 Jun 1937
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Claribel R.  b. 1902
Shier, Florence  b. Jan 1900, d. 1995
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Shier, Harold Bernard  b. 29 Mar 1896, d. 6 Sep 1978
Shier, Hazel  b. 1904
Shier, Jane Ann  b. 1923, d. 2001
Shier, Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1831, d. 1891
Shier, Mabel  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 24 Jun 1991
Shier, Maynard Melvin  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 22 May 1971
Shier, Phoebe Ila  b. 25 Jul 1897, d. 15 Oct 1959
Shier, Reuben Lester  b. 1912, d. 25 Mar 1966
Shier, Sadie Helene  b. 30 Jun 1903, d. 3 Feb 1959
Shier, Sylvia  b. Nov 1899
Shier, Violet  b. 1901, d. Jan 1921
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Unknown, Martha M.  b. 1891
Van Place, Ruth E.  b. 1918
Wissman, Harvey Leroy  b. 1900
Witzke, Ardy B.  b. 1917
Witzke, Gertrude  b. 1915
Angelica
Shier, William James  b. 12 Mar 1861, d. 1929
Appleton
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Wissman, Elmer Lee  b. Apr 1896, d. 1954
Baraboo
Shier, Patricia A.  b. 27 Sep 1936, d. 12 Jul 2008
Brown County
Allie, Mabel  b. Jul 1881
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Shier, Sylvia  b. Nov 1899
De Pere
Cole, Lorraine Caroline  b. 26 May 1924, d. 16 Mar 2012
Hurlbutt, Eleanor Doris  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 8 Sep 2001
Schuttpeltz, Russell Herbert  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 22 Nov 2005
Wanie, Orville Merlie  b. 9 Apr 1917, d. 4 Mar 2008
Green Bay
Portiss, Anna (Anne)  b. 1873, d. 23 Aug 1904
Calumet County
Chilton
Griffin, Irene E.  b. 1908, d. 2003
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Clintonville
Krubsack, Clifton August  b. 6 Dec 1926, d. 17 Dec 2004
Coloma
Sayre, Bonnie  b. 15 Feb 1947, d. 24 Aug 2011
Dane County
Madison
Pillsbury, Doris Charlotte  b. 8 Feb 1903, d. 9 Oct 1983
Shier, Phyllis Violet  b. 13 Jan 1921, d. 7 Nov 1977
Shire, Osborne Edward  b. 17 Aug 1888
Middleton
Pillsbury, Doris Charlotte  b. 8 Feb 1903, d. 9 Oct 1983
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Fort Winnebago
Shier, Patrick Sherman  b. 24 Jun 1978, d. 5 Jun 2016
Gilett
Shier, Elaine  b. 30 Apr 1917, d. 27 Dec 2006
Gillett
Shier, Andrew J.  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 18 Jun 1937
Green Bay
Shier, Violet  b. 1901, d. Jan 1921
Langlade County
Elton
Bean, Caroline A. (Carrie)  b. Feb 1872, d. 25 Dec 1917
Shier, Claude  b. 1908, d. 1960
Shier, Harriett Beatrice  b. 1903, d. 14 Feb 1965
Shier, Herbert  b. 1897
Shier, Myrtle  b. 1899
Shier, Thomas C.  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 10 Dec 1940
Parrish
Hurlbutt, Eleanor Doris  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 8 Sep 2001
Madison
Shire, Osborne Edward  b. 17 Aug 1888
Manitowac County
Manitowac
Hogle, Melvin Harry  b. 24 Jul 1901, d. 11 Apr 1980
Hogle, Nancy  b. 26 Jun 1936, d. 3 Jul 1999
Hogle, Richard Lee  b. 8 Mar 1929, d. 6 Jun 1966
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Staeben, Beatrice Helene (Bea)  b. 9 May 1910, d. 23 Feb 1998
Manitowoc
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Manitowoc County
Manitowoc
Shier, Mabel  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 24 Jun 1991
Marinette County
Marinette
Shier, Myrtle M.  b. 11 Feb 1890
Peshtigo
Shier, JOSEPH  b. 1870, d. 10 Oct 1940
Shier, Thomas C.  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 10 Dec 1940
Marion County
Salem
Cole, Schley Bernard  b. 1897, d. 23 Sep 1933
Marquette County
Bean, Eleanor  b. 1914, d. 1987
Shier, Elmore Sherman  b. 1950, d. 26 Jun 1982
Shier, Reuben Lester  b. 1912, d. 25 Mar 1966
Packwaukee
Shier, Claude  b. 15 Jun 1941, d. 10 Oct 2009
Shier, Patrick Sherman  b. 24 Jun 1978, d. 5 Jun 2016
Milwaukee
Gammond, Arthur  b. 23 Feb 1893, d. 18 Oct 1918
Shier, Claude  b. 15 Jun 1941, d. 10 Oct 2009
Shier, Patricia A.  b. 27 Sep 1936, d. 12 Jul 2008
Milwaukee County
Bean, Eleanor  b. 1914, d. 1987
Shier, Patricia A.  b. 27 Sep 1936, d. 12 Jul 2008
Shier, Reuben Lester  b. 1912, d. 25 Mar 1966
Shier, Ruth  b. 1939, d. b 2014
Shier, Thomas Chambers  b. 18 Feb 1934, d. 14 Jan 1977
Milwuakee
Wanie, Raymond Sylvester  b. 10 Feb 1898, d. 13 Sep 1927
Wilwaukee
Shier, Maynard Melvin  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 22 May 1971
Montello
Kratz, Frederick P.
Shier, Patricia A.  b. 27 Sep 1936, d. 12 Jul 2008
Mountain
Cole, Schley Bernard  b. 1897, d. 23 Sep 1933
Oconto County
Helmer, Charles  b. 5 Apr 1915, d. 3 Dec 1993
John, Eva  b. 1892
John, Hattie  b. 1861
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Shier, Jane Ann  b. 1923, d. 2001
Armstrong
Larson, Alfred  b. 1896
Larson, Lester  b. 1918
Shier, Claude  b. 1908, d. 1960
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Shier, Harriett Beatrice  b. 1903, d. 14 Feb 1965
Shier, Myrtle  b. 1899
Shier, Reuben Lester  b. 1912, d. 25 Mar 1966
Shier, Thomas C.  b. 15 Oct 1868, d. 10 Dec 1940
Breed
Hall, Esther Carolina Henrietta  b. 15 Jan 1903, d. 5 Dec 1996
Schuttpeltz, Russell Herbert  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 22 Nov 2005
Gillett
Heims, Helene  b. 1905, d. 2002
Shier, Alice M.  b. 30 Sep 1896
Shier, Andrew J.  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 18 Jun 1937
Shier, Hilbert  b. 11 Jul 1901, d. 13 Mar 1988
Shier, JOSEPH  b. 1870, d. 10 Oct 1940
Shier, Maynard Melvin  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 22 May 1971
Shier, Sadie Helene  b. 30 Jun 1903, d. 3 Feb 1959
Wickesberg, Wilhelmine (Minnie)  b. 1875, d. 1953
Witzke, Ardy B.  b. 1917
Witzke, Gertrude  b. 1915
Oconto
Cole, Lorraine Caroline  b. 26 May 1924, d. 16 Mar 2012
Schuttpeltz, Russell Herbert  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 22 Nov 2005
Sommers, Florence Edith  b. 1934, d. 12 Jan 1974
Olmstead County
Richester
Hogle, Stanley N.  b. 1 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jul 1960
Rochester
Hogle, Stanley N.  b. 1 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jul 1960
Oshkosh
Shier, Louisa  b. 1824, d. 9 Mar 1896
Outagamie County
Hogle, Eunice R.  b. 10 Jul 1893, d. 8 Mar 1974
Hogle, Frank J.  b. Sep 1871, d. 1933
Hogle, George H.  b. 1903, d. 1953
Hogle, Melvin Harry  b. 24 Jul 1901, d. 11 Apr 1980
Hogle, Phyllis H.  b. 7 Feb 1908, d. 6 Aug 1971
Hogle, Stanley N.  b. 1 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jul 1960
Shier, Adam C.  b. 26 May 1860, d. 4 Apr 1940
Shier, Alice M.  b. 30 Sep 1896
Shier, Andrew J.  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 18 Jun 1937
Shier, Elise Laura  b. 11 Nov 1906, d. 18 Sep 1910
Shier, Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1877, d. 1957
Shier, Elizabeth J.  b. Dec 1892
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Shier, JOSEPH  b. 1870, d. 10 Oct 1940
Shier, Lillie SUSAN  b. 26 Jun 1895, d. 24 Mar 1925
Shier, Mabel  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 24 Jun 1991
Shier, Maynard Melvin  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 22 May 1971
Shier, Nellie  b. 1872, d. 18 Feb 1953
Shier, Phoebe Ila  b. 25 Jul 1897, d. 15 Oct 1959
Sproule, Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 1926
Wickesberg, Wilhelmine (Minnie)  b. 1875, d. 1953
Wissman, Elmer Lee  b. Apr 1896, d. 1954
Wissman, Harvey Leroy  b. 1900
Wissman, Sadie Mae  b. Sep 1897
Appleton
Bernhardt, Burton (Bert)  b. 1900, d. 25 Dec 1952
Hogle, Phyllis H.  b. 7 Feb 1908, d. 6 Aug 1971
Freedom
Staeben, Beatrice Helene (Bea)  b. 9 May 1910, d. 23 Feb 1998
Osborn
Schultz, Arnold Arthur  b. 1 Jan 1894
Shier, Adam C.  b. 26 May 1860, d. 4 Apr 1940
Shier, Elise Laura  b. 11 Nov 1906, d. 18 Sep 1910
Shier, Elizabeth J.  b. Dec 1892
Shier, Lillie SUSAN  b. 26 Jun 1895, d. 24 Mar 1925
Shier, Mabel  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 24 Jun 1991
Shier, Phoebe Ila  b. 25 Jul 1897, d. 15 Oct 1959
Sproule, Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 1926
Seymour
Chambers, Elizabeth  b. 1837, d. 8 Apr 1898
Gammond, Robert H.  b. 18 Jul 1858, d. 17 Apr 1907
Gammond, Wilton C.  b. 1861
Hogle, Beatrice E.  b. 12 May 1910
Hogle, Elmer F.  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 22 Mar 1939
Hogle, Frank J.  b. Sep 1871, d. 1933
Hogle, George H.  b. 1903, d. 1953
Hogle, Melvin Harry  b. 24 Jul 1901, d. 11 Apr 1980
Hogle, Phyllis H.  b. 7 Feb 1908, d. 6 Aug 1971
Hogle, Stanley N.  b. 1 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jul 1960
Krake, Ella  b. 1868, d. 1953
Peterson, Albert  b. 1892
Portiss, Anna (Anne)  b. 1873, d. 23 Aug 1904
Portiss, Ben  b. 1877, d. 1941
Portiss, Fannie  b. 1876
Portiss, Laura  b. 1869
Portiss, Richard  b. 28 Apr 1838, d. 29 Apr 1902
Portiss, Will  b. 1870
Shier, Adam C.  b. 26 May 1860, d. 4 Apr 1940
Shier, Alice M.  b. 30 Sep 1896
Shier, Catherine  b. 8 Feb 1834, d. 19 Mar 1908
Shier, Elise Laura  b. 11 Nov 1906, d. 18 Sep 1910
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Shier, Hazel  b. 1904
Shier, Lillie SUSAN  b. 26 Jun 1895, d. 24 Mar 1925
Shier, Mabel  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 24 Jun 1991
Shier, Nellie  b. 1872, d. 18 Feb 1953
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Sproule, Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 1926
Wanie, Orville Merlie  b. 9 Apr 1917, d. 4 Mar 2008
Ziesemer, Carlton O.  b. 2 Oct 1913, d. 25 Dec 1975