United States
Ohio
Akron
Marsden, Marlene June  b. 29 Apr 1932, d. 10 Feb 2015
Allen County
Harrod
Conkle, Iva Dell  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 27 Apr 1939
Bowling Green
Bacon, Arthur Hamilton  b. 9 Mar 1895, d. 16 Dec 1970
Roberts, Elizabeth Gertrude  b. 3 Feb 1903, d. 21 May 1986
Cincinnati
Switzer, William Ralph  b. 1 Jul 1921, d. 9 Jul 2002
Cleveland
Gilbert, Austa Funk
Hall, Ethel Lavinia  b. 1891, d. 1984
Mustee, Clarence  b. 1898
Shier, Florence Ethel  b. 31 Jan 1881, d. 26 Jul 1963
Shier, Garrett GEORGE  b. 20 Oct 1858, d. 3 Oct 1918
Shier, Matilda  b. 1 Aug 1857, d. 1 Sep 1932
Shier, William  b. 1 Sep 1841, d. 15 Mar 1849
Switzer, Edward Roy  b. 19 Dec 1882, d. 11 Dec 1965
Cuyahoga
Reed, Alberta Florence  b. 10 May 1908, d. 1 Aug 1994
Cuyahoga County
Gilbert, Austa Funk
Mustee, Clarence  b. 1898
Reed, Albert Jesse (Dr.)  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 13 Apr 1932
Shier, Florence Ethel  b. 31 Jan 1881, d. 26 Jul 1963
Speiran, Eugenia Gladys  b. 24 Dec 1897
Teskey, Manley Benjamin  b. 19 Oct 1880
Cleveland
Cooney, Mary Helen  b. 1855, d. 1906
Meier, Russell Arthur  b. 21 Sep 1923, d. 28 Nov 2002
Mustee, Clarence  b. 1898
Reed, Albert Jesse (Dr.)  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 13 Apr 1932
Reed, Alberta Florence  b. 10 May 1908, d. 1 Aug 1994
Shier, Florence Ethel  b. 31 Jan 1881, d. 26 Jul 1963
Speiran, Eugenia Gladys  b. 24 Dec 1897
Teskey, Charles Harold  b. 17 Oct 1894, d. 1977
Teskey, Manley Benjamin  b. 19 Oct 1880
Cleveland Heights
Boomhower, Florence Gillies  b. 3 Jul 1901, d. 1 Nov 1982
Pangborn, Willard Henry  b. 8 Sep 1901, d. 28 Feb 1984
Lakewood
Cook, Ethel L.  b. 1869
Hall, Ethel Lavinia  b. 1891, d. 1984
Switzer, Edward Roy  b. 19 Dec 1882, d. 11 Dec 1965
Switzer, Edward Roy  b. 16 Sep 1918, d. 12 May 2002
Defiance
Roberts, William Moore  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 7 Jul 1935
Roberts, William Moore  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 7 Jul 1935
Delaware County
Delaware
Hughes, Aaron Ethereal  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1946
Hughes, Herbert (Bert) Leroy  b. 1920
Hurren, Harriet Maude  b. 1883, d. 1965
Fayette
Hughes, Paul Everett  b. 19 Aug 1938, d. 23 Jan 1999
Findlay
Smith, Rosa  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 23 Nov 1992
Franklin County
Columbus
Burnham, Alice Lorraine  b. 14 Aug 1884
Burnham, Archibald Mowbray  b. 9 Oct 1876, d. 17 Sep 1941
Guernsey County
Cambridge
Houvener, Archibald Dawson  b. 1910, d. 1 May 1951
Houvener, William John (Jack)  b. 1916, d. 12 Jul 1963
Smith, Emeline  b. 23 Jun 1873, d. 16 Sep 1951
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Simmons, Cora Ann  b. 5 Aug 1884, d. 22 Mar 1960
Luca County
Toledo
Butler, Beatrice  b. 23 Mar 1903, d. 2 Mar 1987
Shier, Carleton Amos  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 4 Aug 1991
Lucan County
Sparling, Beatrice D.  b. 1 Dec 1894
Wochlert, Albert  b. 1886
Lucas
Toledo
Shier, Wesley  b. May 1868
Lucas County
Major, Dannalla  b. 17 Oct 1885, d. 6 May 1935
Shier, Adam Wesley  b. 27 May 1868, d. 6 Jun 1933
Toldeo
Major, Dannalla  b. 17 Oct 1885, d. 6 May 1935
Shier, Adam Wesley  b. 27 May 1868, d. 6 Jun 1933
Toledo
Button, Frederick W.  b. 25 Apr 1861, d. 14 Jan 1925
Case, Oceia  b. Nov 1867, d. 24 Jul 1907
Cole, Clara E.  b. 1876, d. 1950
Conrad, John Leland  b. 17 Sep 1923, d. 20 Nov 1983
Conrad, Leland John  b. 17 Sep 1923, d. 20 Nov 1983
Conrad, Sally Jane  b. 31 Mar 1948, d. 9 Dec 1997
Dever, Hazen Sheridan  b. 7 Jun 1901, d. 28 Aug 1984
Hurren, Marion Virginia  b. 1924, d. 1989
Major, Dannalla  b. 17 Oct 1885, d. 6 May 1935
Nuiss, Samuel J.  b. 1877
Shier, Adam Wesley  b. 27 May 1868, d. 6 Jun 1933
Shier, Blanche  b. 1897
Shier, Carleton Amos  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 4 Aug 1991
Shier, Collis Switzer  b. 21 Jun 1872, d. 19 Dec 1928
Smith, Catherine Ruth  b. 13 Jan 1904, d. 1 Mar 1956
Teskey, Mary Susan  b. 24 Apr 1835, d. 8 Mar 1919
Wangenheim, Leone  b. 18 Mar 1904, d. 1988
Madison
Hughes, Aaron Ethereal  b. 6 Jan 1880, d. 1946
Montgomery County
Dayton
Smith, Viola BLANCHE  b. May 1889, d. 23 Apr 1989
Perrysburg
Shier, Carleton Amos  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 4 Aug 1991
Pickaway County
Circleville
Hughes, Paul Everett  b. 19 Aug 1938, d. 23 Jan 1999
Richland
Mansfield
Blair, David George (Rev.)  b. 1862, d. 4 Apr 1948
Blair, Mary Almond (Mamie)  b. 13 Nov 1888, d. 8 Feb 1942
Blair, Mildred M.  b. 1897
Blair, Pearl A.  b. 15 Jan 1887
Blair, Russel Talmage Switzer  b. 6 Mar 1892, d. 14 Aug 1971
Shier, Esther Ann  b. 10 Dec 1865, d. 10 Feb 1950
Richland Twp.
Mansfield
Shier, Esther Ann  b. 10 Dec 1865, d. 10 Feb 1950
St. Mary's
Keedy, Ida Blanche  b. 22 Mar 1852, d. 16 Mar 1916
Toledo
McGrath, John R.  b. 1865
Penman, Julia Palmer  b. 20 Aug 1909, d. 15 Jan 1981
Shier, Collis Switzer  b. 21 Jun 1872, d. 19 Dec 1928
Shier, Frank Tice  b. 13 Jan 1908, d. 23 Sep 1970
Wood County
Alexander, Harold B.  b. 1901
Shier, Emma BARBARA  b. 6 Jun 1909, d. 14 May 1996
Bowling Green
Cole, Clara E.  b. 1876, d. 1950
Shier, Collis Switzer  b. 21 Jun 1872, d. 19 Dec 1928
Perrysburg
Shier, Collis Switzer  b. 21 Jun 1872, d. 19 Dec 1928
Oklahoma
Serepta, Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1892, d. 29 Dec 1954
Shier, James
Muskogee County
Fort Gibson
Shier, George James  b. 10 Dec 1931, d. 14 Nov 2003
Ontario
Kent County
Snary, Mary BERNICE  b. 8 Feb 1894
York County
Toronto
Lewis, Henry R.  d. 28 Sep 1904
Oregon
Ballad, Margaret Frances  b. 26 Dec 1891, d. 13 Nov 1918
Shier, Della Frances  b. 8 Jul 1911, d. 27 Dec 1982
Shier, Florence L.  b. 1917
Shier, Ina May  b. 15 May 1918, d. 19 Dec 1940
Shier, Milo Montgomery  b. 20 Apr 1886, d. 29 Oct 1953
Benton County
Corvalis
Satterlee, Dean Herbert  b. 9 Jul 1916, d. 12 Feb 1996
Clackamas County
Brandt, Gertrude Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 25 Aug 1939
Oswego City
Shier, Della Frances  b. 8 Jul 1911, d. 27 Dec 1982
Clatsop County
Astoria
Meade, Margaret Pauline  b. 28 Mar 1903, d. 11 Oct 1991
Shier, Milo Montgomery  b. 20 Apr 1886, d. 29 Oct 1953
Coos County
Coos Bay
Butts, James Isburt "Burtey"  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 20 May 1937
Johnson, Martha  b. 3 Sep 1867, d. 26 Jul 1936
Marshfield
Butts, James Isburt "Burtey"  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 20 May 1937
Johnson, Martha  b. 3 Sep 1867, d. 26 Jul 1936
North Bend
Butts, James Isburt "Burtey"  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 20 May 1937
Curry County
Brookings
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 4 Oct 1920, d. 6 Dec 1982
Gates
Drake, Eloise Angela  b. 4 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1948
Shier, Augustus Henry  b. 24 Jan 1844, d. 21 Sep 1917
Shier, Robert Francis  b. 22 Sep 1877, d. 10 Nov 1918
Gilliam
Farrow, Lila Letitia  b. 24 Oct 1887, d. 26 Jan 1911
Waddell, Henry Ephriam  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Grants Pass
Shier, Milo Montgomery  b. 20 Apr 1886, d. 29 Oct 1953
Shier, Neil Tracy  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 25 Sep 2006
Jackson
Shier, Walter Montgomery  b. 18 Apr 1928, d. 22 Jan 1995
Jackson County
Eagle Point
Shier, Neil Tracy  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 25 Sep 2006
Josephine
Grants Pass
Shier, Delbert Lee  b. 17 Apr 1915, d. 26 Apr 1983
Josephine County
Grants Pass
Bethard, Charlotte Anne  b. 6 Aug 1941, d. 7 Jun 2004
Meade, Margaret Pauline  b. 28 Mar 1903, d. 11 Oct 1991
Shier, Delbert Lee  b. 17 Apr 1915, d. 26 Apr 1983
Shier, John H.  b. 15 Jun 1959, d. Aug 1983
Shier, Pauline Meade (Patty)  b. 8 Dec 1937, d. 31 Mar 2012
Shier, Robert James  b. 20 Aug 1925, d. 27 Apr 2010
Shier, Tracy Montgomery  b. 3 Apr 1966, d. 7 Jun 2004
Jospehine County
Grants Pass
Meade, Margaret Pauline  b. 28 Mar 1903, d. 11 Oct 1991
Lane County
Lane
Lanman, Walter Eugene  b. 5 May 1924, d. 25 Dec 1990
Marion County
Glover, Calver Beesley  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 22 Nov 1945
Gates
Drake, Eloise Angela  b. 4 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1948
Shier, Augustus Henry  b. 24 Jan 1844, d. 21 Sep 1917
Shier, Maude Alice  b. 1 Jun 1894, d. 2 Apr 1958
Shier, Milo Montgomery  b. 20 Apr 1886, d. 29 Oct 1953
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Shier, Robert Francis  b. 22 Sep 1877, d. 10 Nov 1918
Shier, Walter Louis  b. 28 Jul 1881, d. 8 Jan 1962
Horeb
Shier, Milo Montgomery  b. 20 Apr 1886, d. 29 Oct 1953
Shier, Robert James  b. 1913, d. 1993
Marion
Shier, Augustus Henry  b. 24 Jan 1844, d. 21 Sep 1917
Mill City
Shier, Delbert Lee  b. 17 Apr 1915, d. 26 Apr 1983
Mill City Precinct
Serepta, Ruth  b. 2 Oct 1892, d. 29 Dec 1954
Shier, Delbert Lee  b. 17 Apr 1915, d. 26 Apr 1983
Shier, Florence L.  b. 1917
Shier, Ina May  b. 15 May 1918, d. 19 Dec 1940
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Shier, Walter Louis  b. 28 Jul 1881, d. 8 Jan 1962
Salem
Glover, Calver Beesley  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 22 Nov 1945
Rook, Bernice Ella  b. 29 Jul 1880, d. 12 Oct 1945
Mill City
Ballad, Margaret Frances  b. 26 Dec 1891, d. 13 Nov 1918
Ferguson, Dollie  b. 1896, d. 1953
Shier, Robert Francis  b. 22 Sep 1877, d. 10 Nov 1918
Multnomah
Bracken, Anna Malindia
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Simons, Helen Laura  b. 12 Nov 1908, d. 22 Jan 1979
Portland
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Shier, Walter Montgomery  b. 18 Apr 1928, d. 22 Jan 1995
Multnomah County
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Melody, Daniel John  b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 17 Dec 2008
Pangborn, Ellanore Ruth  b. 2 Feb 1920, d. 23 Feb 1997
Portland
Campbell, Archibald  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 23 Jun 1955
Campbell, Flora Ethel  b. 27 Apr 1902, d. 25 May 1970
Campbell, John  b. 18 Jan 1857, d. 5 Dec 1919
Doupe, John  b. Sep 1875, d. 25 Jul 1969
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Gregory, Ray J. (Captain)  b. 24 Oct 1913, d. 19 Sep 1960
Hill, Samuel  b. 13 May 1857, d. 21 Feb 1931
Iliinsky, Peter Nicolai  b. 5 May 1898, d. 10 Nov 1977
Johnston, Elmer Marvin  b. 25 Mar 1887, d. 29 Mar 1962
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Shier, Myrtle Lillian  b. 3 Jul 1882, d. 21 Nov 1953
Simons, Bobby  b. 1920
Simons, Eleanor D.  b. 18 Feb 1916, d. 31 Dec 1964
Simons, Marjorie  b. 1922
Simons, Mildred  b. 1913
Simons, Robert Franklin  b. 1884
Waddell, Henry Ephriam  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Ware, Daisy  b. 1888, d. 1928
Polk County
Millies, Jakeita Ann  b. 12 Feb 1937, d. 9 Dec 1995
Bethel
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Dallas
Millies, Jakeita Ann  b. 12 Feb 1937, d. 9 Dec 1995
Portland
Chappel, Floyd Vincent  b. 20 Mar 1913, d. 9 Jan 1977
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Smith, Aca Ann  b. 1863, d. 1926
Rickreall
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Salem
Cook, Jay J.  b. 1887
Sheridan
Farrow, Lila Letitia  b. 24 Oct 1887, d. 26 Jan 1911
Waddell, Henry Ephriam  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Umatilla County
Weston
Delay, Melvin Lewis  b. 8 Mar 1945, d. 21 Jan 2010
Union
Waddell, Henry Ephriam  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Wallowa County
Wallowa
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Wasco County
Dufur
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Washington County
Brandt, Gertrude Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 25 Aug 1939
Campbell, Eva M.  b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 7 Jan 1973
Sherwood
Campbell, Flora Ethel  b. 27 Apr 1902, d. 25 May 1970
Campbell, John  b. 18 Jan 1857, d. 5 Dec 1919
McDougall, Flora  b. Jun 1860, d. 9 Apr 1935
Yamhill County
McMinnville
Shier, Maude Alice  b. 1 Jun 1894, d. 2 Apr 1958
Pennsylvania
Neal, Susan E.  b. 1895
Berks County
Pricetown
Hill, Mary Seyler  b. 1902, d. 1990
Shier, Heber Parsons  b. 19 Apr 1904, d. 24 Dec 1991
Erie
Haverford
Jackson, Arlene Magorie  b. 28 Jun 1938, d. 31 Jan 2007
Indiana
Kerr, Christine H.  b. 27 Dec 1918, d. 12 Feb 2010
Lancaster County
Lancaster
Schmalzried, Georgia E.  b. 1894, d. 29 Nov 1988
Mercer COunty
Sharon
Brown, George Eli  b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 26 Mar 1961
Montgomery County
Ardmore, Lower Merion
Fox, Theodore  b. 18 May 1889, d. 1959
Saskatchewan
Qu'Appelle District
Lodwick, Delmage  b. 14 Oct 1888
Lodwick, Earlin Wellington  b. 2 Dec 1908
Lodwick, John Henry  b. 13 Feb 1881, d. 1950
Shier, Violet May  b. 2 Apr 1887, d. 13 Apr 1941
South Carolina
Shier, John V.  b. 1884
Shier, Robert Francis Sr.  b. 17 Jul 1920, d. 1 Jan 1983
Charleston
Shier, Robert Francis Jr.  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 18 Mar 2004
Charleston County
Shier, Robert Francis Sr.  b. 17 Jul 1920, d. 1 Jan 1983
North Charleston
Shier, Robert Francis Jr.  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 18 Mar 2004
Columbia
Shier, Olivia Tinsley  b. 20 Sep 1999, d. 11 Oct 1999
Spartanburg County
Landrum
Shier, Eliza Ridgway  b. 1 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jun 1907
South Dakota
Doupe, Dorothy  b. 1910
Johnson, Leonard R.  b. 1897
Oldham, Charles Turner  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 27 Sep 2012
Brown County
Columbia
Satterlee, Ivan Claude  b. 8 Feb 1884, d. Jun 1970
Day County
Waubay
Doupe, Dorothy  b. 1910
Doupe, Henry  b. 1847
Doupe, Joseph Henry (Dr.)  b. 8 May 1881, d. 26 Mar 1923
Watertown
Vennerstrom, Willard Rodney  b. 27 Nov 1927, d. 21 Oct 2005
Yankton County
Yankton
Carson, Dorothy  b. 1853, d. 1 Feb 1929
Tennessee
Davidson County
Nashville
Rau, Elmar Louis August  b. 5 Mar 1910, d. 6 Aug 1991
Davidson County
Nashville
Pangborn, Frances Helen  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 12 Feb 2004
Knox County
Knoxville
Lewis, Roy Gibson  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 3 Nov 1978
Murfreeboro
Lewis, Robert Lawrence  b. 8 Oct 1949, d. 1 Jul 1997
Rutherford County
Smyrna
Shier, Roger Alan  b. 30 Mar 1945, d. 24 Dec 2007
Shelby County
Gavin, Michael  b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 9 Jul 1960
Texas
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Houvener, Mary Ann  b. 21 Feb 1934, d. 17 Jan 2013
Lewis, Roy Gibson  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 3 Nov 1978
Smallwood, Carolyne R.  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 15 Aug 1982
Vincent, Betty Aenone  b. 26 Mar 1922, d. 2001
Bexar County
San Antonio
Beller, Gerald R.  b. 21 Jul 1938, d. 10 Sep 1993
Dalhart
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
Dalhart County
Dalhart
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Harris County
Mishaw, Victor Harold  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 25 Nov 1985
Houston
Horner, Loretta Pearl  b. 22 Apr 1931, d. 31 May 1963
Mishaw, Victor Harold  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 25 Nov 1985
Huston
Shier, Mary Josephine  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 1985
Hartley County
Channing
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
Hickley County
Levelland
Dawson, Albert Francis  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 20 May 1986
Hidalgo
McAllen
Murray, Loretta June  b. 1 Jun 1930, d. 19 Jan 2000
Hidalgo County
Weslaco
Barker, David Monroe  b. 18 May 1928, d. 10 May 2006
Murray, Shirley Irene  b. 31 Jan 1929, d. 11 Apr 2001
Hockley County
Levelland
Pillsbury, Ruth Francis  b. 6 Oct 1913, d. 5 Dec 1998
Houston
Shier, Ira Selbourne  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 8 Sep 1945
Jefferson County
Beaumont
Smallwood, Carolyne R.  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 15 Aug 1982
Moore County
Dumas
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
North Richland Hills
Causbie, Ella Jean  b. 16 Mar 1971, d. 21 Sep 2003
Waco
Shier, Elroy Wellington (Roy)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 31 May 1971
Utah
Shier, Robert Orrington  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 11 Jul 1992
Salt Lake
Salt Lake City
Marveson, Marion  b. 1908
Shier, Charles A.  b. 24 May 1909, d. 7 Jun 1985
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Shier, Robert Orrington  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 11 Jul 1992
Salt Lake City
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Salt Lake COunty
Salt Lake City
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Taylor, Vaughn Bitner  b. 30 Jun 1900, d. 10 Oct 1984
Soldier Summit
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 4 Oct 1920, d. 6 Dec 1982
Vermont
Cutler, Dean P.  b. 28 Aug 1842, d. 16 Aug 1925
Mooney, Mary Ann  b. 14 Dec 1834, d. 4 Feb 1910
Hartland
Annes, Ezra  b. 25 Jan 1796, d. 1857
Virgina
McClure, John Neil  b. 18 Feb 1900, d. 27 Apr 1977
Winchester
Shier, Charles Jr.  b. 1838, d. 2 Nov 1864
Virginia
Pangborn, Alvy Cecil  b. 31 Aug 1875, d. Jan 1963
Fairfax County
Falls Church
Doupe, Robert Laverne  b. 12 Jun 1917, d. 31 Aug 2008
Fort Belvoir
Dale, Matthew Thomas  b. 11 Jun 1968, d. 1 Nov 2009
Newport News
Shier, Robert Morris  b. 19 Jul 1918, d. 4 Oct 1997
Washington
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Burlington
Shier, Shirley Darlene  b. 15 Jun 1930, d. 9 Dec 2015
Chelan County
Port Angeles
Coon, Juanita May  b. 5 Nov 1924, d. 10 Sep 1959
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Wenatchee
Coon, Juanita May  b. 5 Nov 1924, d. 10 Sep 1959
Clallam County
Pinyerd, Anna May Linde  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 25 Feb 1992
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Port Angeles
Pinyerd, Anna May Linde  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 25 Feb 1992
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Shier, Michael Andrew  b. 23 May 1957, d. 9 Jun 1999
Shier, Sandra Jane  b. 21 Aug 1959, d. 19 Jan 2005
Shier, Terissa Gale  b. 23 May 1958, d. 2 May 1961
Clark County
Battleground
Horn, Mary Esther Grace  b. 5 Dec 1915, d. 23 Nov 2009
Vancouver
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Shier, Stephanie Charlene  b. 16 Apr 1971, d. 6 May 2014
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
Cowlitz County
Kelso
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Longview
Chappel, Floyd Vincent  b. 20 Mar 1913, d. 9 Jan 1977
Chappell, Evelyn F.  b. 17 Sep 1906, d. 24 Jul 1995
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
St. Helens
Delay, Melvin Lewis  b. 8 Mar 1945, d. 21 Jan 2010
Douglas County
Bridgeport
Bolander, Mildred S.  b. 20 Sep 1902, d. 3 Apr 1975
East Wenatchee
Steele, Lois Eileen  b. 2 Mar 1919, d. 11 Apr 2014
East Wenstchee
Shier, Robert William  b. 11 Nov 1903, d. 28 Dec 1994
Grant County
Moses Lake
Hauschulz, Mildred B.  b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 23 Mar 2010
Shier, Richard Raymond  b. 13 Jul 1907, d. 13 Aug 1982
Grays Harbor County
Hoquiam
Habert, Nye Cyril  b. 16 Feb 1904, d. 22 Dec 1983
Shier, Della Frances  b. 8 Jul 1911, d. 27 Dec 1982
Shier, Robert James  b. 1913, d. 1993
Ocean Shores
Doupe, Bartrem Grenfell  b. 19 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jun 1995
Kennewick
Keedy, Ida Blanche  b. 22 Mar 1852, d. 16 Mar 1916
King County
Kent
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Unknown, Helen  b. 1903
Lives in Seattle
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 13 Nov 1940
Seatle
Shier, Johnston RUSSELL  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Seattle
Habert, Roberta Pauline "Bebe"  b. 28 Nov 1931, d. 3 Feb 2011
Lipsey, Frances E.  b. 11 Aug 1922, d. 23 Mar 2013
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. Nov 1973
Millen, Jane (Jennie)  b. 23 May 1845, d. 30 Apr 1937
Ross, James Stewart Thomas  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 23 Jun 1998
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 13 Nov 1940
Shier, Ellen Jane  b. Nov 1879, d. 27 Mar 1965
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Stevens, Angelica  b. 1894
Wilson, Alice Maud  b. 10 Aug 1883, d. 5 Apr 1956
Wilson, Warner  b. 1875
Klickitat County
Maryhill
Hill, Samuel  b. 13 May 1857, d. 21 Feb 1931
Lewis County
Morton
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Longview
Smith, Rosa  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 23 Nov 1992
Moses Lake
Hauschulz, Mildred B.  b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 23 Mar 2010
Pacific County
Doupe, Charles Joseph  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 26 Nov 1983
Doupe, Florence M.  b. 1911
Doupe, Isabelle  b. 1919
Doupe, Joseph Henry  b. 19 Jun 1881, d. 9 Jun 1973
Doupe, Marshall Albert  b. 15 Nov 1920, d. 9 Aug 2007
Rogers, Margaret L.  b. 1888
Ilwaco
Bracken, Anna Malindia
Brickey, Winifred S.  b. 14 Aug 1919, d. 17 Jul 1997
Doupe, Charles Joseph  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 26 Nov 1983
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Doupe, Joseph Henry  b. 19 Jun 1881, d. 9 Jun 1973
Doupe, Lowell R.  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 2003
Doupe, Marshall Albert  b. 15 Nov 1920, d. 9 Aug 2007
Rogers, Margaret L.  b. 1888
Long Beach
Shier, Charlie  b. 20 Oct 1906
Ocean Park
Venables, James Lloyd  b. 27 Jan 1929, d. 26 May 1995
Pierce County
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Geeson, Harry  b. 1895
Lake City
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
Lakewood
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Carl  b. 1950, d. 18 Mar 1988
Puyallup
Warner, Bernice Gertrude  b. 29 Nov 1923, d. 28 Feb 2009
Tacoma
Allie, Mabel  b. Jul 1881
Bethard, Charlotte Anne  b. 6 Aug 1941, d. 7 Jun 2004
Broberg, Maria DOROTHEA  b. Nov 1892, d. 18 Nov 1982
Clark, Helen L.  b. 1923
Clark, Omer Elwood  b. 21 Nov 1925, d. 20 Jul 1984
Clark, Omer Everton  b. 21 May 1888, d. 15 Oct 1980
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Clark, Ruth E.  b. 1918
Geeson, Harry  b. 1895
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Lavik, J. W.
Oldham, Charles Turner  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 27 Sep 2012
Olsen, Erick  b. 1887
Portiss, Ada Gwendoline  b. 11 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1987
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Claribel Rhoda  b. 1902
Shier, Tracy Montgomery  b. 3 Apr 1966, d. 7 Jun 2004
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
University Place
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Port Angeles
Shier, Roger Alan  b. 30 Mar 1945, d. 24 Dec 2007
Seatle
Shier, Tracy Montgomery  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 23 Oct 2012
Seattle
Shier, Johnston RUSSELL  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Shier, Lola Jane  b. 10 Mar 1919, d. 14 Jan 1972
Shier, Robert Johnston  b. 17 Feb 1953, d. 12 Oct 2017
Skagit County
Anacortes
Foster, Janet  b. 1889
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. Nov 1973
Snohomish County
Venables, Alexander Evan (Dr.)  b. 6 Nov 1893, d. 1 Aug 1983
Everett
Rankin, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 3 May 2007
Sturgeon, Ivan Cecil  b. 21 Sep 1906, d. 6 Sep 1963
Lynnwood
Shier, Johnston RUSSELL  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Sturgeon, Ivan Cecil  b. 21 Sep 1906, d. 6 Sep 1963
Lynwood
Rankin, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 3 May 2007
Marysville
Kirk, Mabel Amanda  b. 1 Sep 1896, d. 27 Feb 1980
Silvania
Venables, Leslie Alexander Evan (Dr.)  b. 25 Feb 1920, d. 15 Mar 2009