Canada
Ontario
District of Algoma
Webbwood
Parks, Carl Douglas  b. 24 Nov 1912
District of Cochrane
Empey, Francis  b. 1921
Empey, Hugh Edmund (Magnus)  b. 1882
Francis, Margaret MABEL  b. 27 Aug 1895
Shier, Jean Irene  b. 26 Jan 1928, d. 31 Dec 2015
Cochrane
Devolin, Laura Isabelle  b. 29 Jul 1922, d. 8 Aug 2016
Doble, Garfield Norman Luke  b. 1888, d. 15 Oct 1930
Shier, Brenda Elizabeth  b. 24 Jun 1943, d. 20 Dec 2013
Shier, Glen Edward  b. 29 Sep 1919, d. 1 Sep 2008
Shier, Olive Iona  b. 25 Oct 1929, d. 7 Jan 2014
Shier, Robert BRUCE  b. 3 Feb 1935, d. 10 Dec 2007
Thomas, Raymond  b. 1934, d. 7 Aug 2011
Hunta
Arthur, Mary Katheleen  b. 1902
Empey, Eileen Margaret  b. 6 Jul 1922, d. 26 Nov 2006
Francis, Howard Richard  b. 30 Nov 1896
South Porcupine
McIntosh, Robert Gavin Shier  b. 16 Feb 1928, d. 14 Mar 2015
District of Kenora
Buchanan, Margaret Dorothy  b. 5 Dec 1919, d. 3 Jul 1992
Dryden
Buchanan, Archibald (Archie)  b. 12 Jan 1878, d. 3 Jul 1969
Buchanan, Greta Adela  b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 22 Apr 1998
Buchanan, Lorne Maurice  b. 14 Apr 1923, d. 18 Jun 1930
Buchanan, Margaret Dorothy  b. 5 Dec 1919, d. 3 Jul 1992
Lindquist, Per Folke  b. 6 Apr 1914, d. 27 Jun 1985
Morton, James WALTER  b. 12 Sep 1905, d. 8 Dec 1999
Morton, Walter Herbert  b. 6 Nov 1931, d. 12 Sep 1939
Shier, Margaret Edith  b. 29 Jun 1883, d. 16 Jul 1964
Kenora
Coulter, Elizabeth  d. 20 Feb 1919
Shier, Michael Francis  b. 4 Apr 1962, d. 6 Aug 2012
Shier, Morris Cecil Harvey  b. 24 Feb 1928, d. 28 Nov 1996
Shier, Wilmot Oliver  b. 20 Apr 1893, d. Mar 1956
District of Manitoulin
Hardman, Wilfred James  b. 13 May 1941, d. 13 Oct 2011
Spencer, Susan Eleanor  b. 13 Oct 1889, d. 14 Oct 1974
Gore Bay
Billings, Helen Marie  b. 22 Jun 1923, d. 20 Mar 2016
District of Muskoka
Acton, Charles  b. 7 May 1883, d. 23 May 1974
Acton, William Charles  b. 19 Aug 1922, d. 5 Feb 1923
Crowder, Charles Robert Henry  b. 20 Apr 1903, d. 13 Jun 1981
Darling, George  b. 29 Oct 1892, d. 1968
Doupe, Vera Lovillie  b. 6 Aug 1889
Fullerton, Edith Ilene  b. 27 Sep 1912
Fullerton, Evelyn  b. 22 Jun 1911, d. 12 Jul 1911
Gavin, Mary  b. 5 Aug 1886, d. 26 Jan 1959
Jackson, Elizabeth  b. 15 May 1851, d. 19 Jun 1925
Marshall, Margaret Toshack  b. 4 Oct 1882, d. 3 Nov 1917
McWade, Mary  b. 1892, d. 1986
Moon, Roy Harold  b. 1891
Morgan, Donald Clyde  b. 1920
Morgan, Edward Clayton  b. 23 Jun 1907
Morgan, George Alden  b. 20 Jan 1910
Morgan, Howard Laverne  b. 1915
Morgan, Lillian Madeline  b. 1918
Morgan, Olive Irene  b. 2 Sep 1913
Morgan, William  b. 9 May 1876
Morgan, William Franklin  b. 16 Nov 1911
Myers, George  b. 1884
Pooler, Tessie Muriel  b. 3 Apr 1899, d. 4 Jan 1983
Shier, Charles  b. 1852, d. 27 Nov 1917
Shier, Charles  b. 6 Oct 1879, d. 8 Mar 1902
Shier, Clifford Henderson  b. 31 Oct 1905, d. 10 Sep 1986
Shier, Daisy Dell  b. 4 May 1890, d. 1 Jan 1962
Shier, Eden Oliver  b. 28 Aug 1886, d. 22 Oct 1944
Shier, Elsie Margaret  b. 1908, d. 1990
Shier, Frances Adeline  b. Sep 1891
Shier, Frances Bernice  b. 27 Jan 1914, d. 10 Feb 1914
Shier, Frank  b. 1 Jan 1876, d. 22 Jun 1948
Shier, Hannah  b. 1910
Shier, Herbert Irwin  b. 22 Jun 1918, d. 25 Oct 1918
Shier, James Dawson  b. 10 Jul 1845, d. 21 May 1915
Shier, John Thomas  b. 15 Nov 1875, d. 21 Nov 1932
Shier, Mary Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1904, d. 15 Jul 1904
Shier, Mary OLIVE Bernice  b. 3 Jun 1890, d. Oct 1951
Shier, Matilda  b. 22 Feb 1882
Shier, Milton Dawson  b. 4 May 1886, d. 20 Dec 1958
Shier, Mina Mae  b. 27 Dec 1916, d. 23 Aug 1917
Shier, Percival RUPERT  b. 8 Nov 1890, d. 6 Jul 1913
Shier, Violet  b. 21 Jul 1900
Shier, William Arthur  b. 21 Jan 1927, d. 11 Feb 1927
Shier, William James Stanley  b. 15 Jul 1904, d. 22 Jul 1904
Shire, Alice May Belle  b. 2 May 1884, d. 1985
Shire, Bertram W.  b. 27 Aug 1919, d. 27 May 1967
Shire, Charles Donovan  b. 5 May 1911, d. 1982
Shire, Herbert SAMUEL  b. 20 Nov 1873, d. 18 Feb 1961
Shire, Osborne Edward  b. 17 Aug 1888
Taylor, Mary  b. 1854
Allensville
Grimes, Clarence Vernon  b. 22 Dec 1902, d. 13 Mar 1963
Bracebridge
Acton, Noreen Amelia  b. 11 Mar 1933, d. 8 Apr 2014
Acton, Rena Muriel  b. 12 Jul 1925, d. 20 Mar 2007
Acton, William Charles  b. 19 Aug 1922, d. 5 Feb 1923
Carley, Clifford William  b. 27 Mar 1876, d. 1963
Gauley, Joseph J.  b. 1930, d. 2005
Gavin, Mary  b. 5 Aug 1886, d. 26 Jan 1959
Gray, Esther May  b. 1928, d. 2012
Henderson, Jennie  b. 1874, d. 1964
Hunt, Violet Simpson  b. 1889, d. 1967
Jackson, Elizabeth  b. 15 May 1851, d. 19 Jun 1925
Lee, Aubrey Joseph  b. 26 Jun 1903, d. 7 Jul 1976
Leeder, Laura E.  b. 1916, d. 1969
Marshall, Margaret Toshack  b. 4 Oct 1882, d. 3 Nov 1917
McWade, Mary  b. 1892, d. 1986
Murray, Margaret JEAN  b. 1907, d. 7 Oct 2013
Northcote, Nancy  b. 1931, d. 6 Nov 2000
Page, Frances Claire  d. 11 Oct 1991
Rawlinson, Lewis  b. 1913, d. 1974
Roberts, Ivy Vera  b. 1913, d. 1978
Roberts, Margaret E.  b. 1915, d. 1982
Ruttan, Mary EVELYN  b. 1899, d. 1971
Shier, Alfred ROYDON (Roy)  b. 28 May 1888, d. 8 Jun 1963
Shier, Arthur  b. 14 Sep 1905, d. 15 Sep 1905
Shier, Aubrey Royden  b. 22 Jan 1912, d. 1962
Shier, Audrey Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1917, d. 2005
Shier, Baby  b. 29 Apr 1926, d. 29 Apr 1926
Shier, Baby Boy  b. 23 Feb 1938, d. 23 Feb 1938
Shier, Clarence John  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 4 Mar 1951
Shier, Claude Harkinson  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 2 Jun 1980
Shier, Clifford Henderson  b. 31 Oct 1905, d. 10 Sep 1986
Shier, Crawford Beatty (Dr.)  b. 5 May 1914, d. 4 Jan 1989
Shier, Daniel Phillip  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 1961
Shier, Ella May  b. 29 Jun 1903, d. 22 Oct 1982
Shier, Elsie Margaret  b. 1908, d. 1990
Shier, Floyd William  b. 21 Feb 1917, d. 18 Feb 1981
Shier, Frederick Daniel Thomas  b. 19 Nov 1911, d. 1997
Shier, Gerald Carlton McWade (Gerry)  b. 20 Dec 1925, d. 12 Nov 1993
Shier, Grace E.  b. 4 Sep 1910, d. 30 Apr 2000
Shier, James Dawson  b. 10 Jul 1845, d. 21 May 1915
Shier, James KENNETH Walter  b. 8 Jan 1884, d. 10 Dec 1937
Shier, John Harvey Theophilus  b. 22 Aug 1896, d. 8 Aug 1906
Shier, John Thomas  b. 15 Nov 1875, d. 21 Nov 1932
Shier, John Wilfred  b. 2 Apr 1950, d. 6 Feb 1998
Shier, Kenneth Earl  b. 20 Apr 1926, d. 1975
Shier, Kenneth Faustus  b. 26 Jan 1908, d. 2 Aug 1996
Shier, Lorne Thomas  b. 5 Mar 1913, d. 1995
Shier, Mary Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1904, d. 15 Jul 1904
Shier, Mary OLIVE Bernice  b. 3 Jun 1890, d. Oct 1951
Shier, Milton Dawson  b. 4 May 1886, d. 20 Dec 1958
Shier, Paul Douglas  b. 1 Jul 1944
Shier, Ruth Yvonne  b. 13 Feb 1914, d. 2000
Shier, Wallace Stanley  b. 14 Aug 1914, d. 1 May 1951
Shier, Wilbur Keith  b. 27 Apr 1917, d. 18 Feb 2006
Shier, Wilfred Andrew (Biff)  b. 21 Aug 1899, d. 1969
Shier, Wilfred Andrew (Jr.)  b. 20 Nov 1923, d. 1961
Shier, William Herbert  b. 19 Mar 1880, d. 19 Jun 1943
Shier, William James Stanley  b. 15 Jul 1904, d. 22 Jul 1904
Shier, Wilma Elizabeth  b. 21 Nov 1919, d. 10 May 2015
Shier, Winnifred Auldine  b. 27 Dec 1916, d. 15 Apr 2004
Shire, Alice May Belle  b. 2 May 1884, d. 1985
Shire, Bertram W.  b. 27 Aug 1919, d. 27 May 1967
Shire, Charles Donovan  b. 5 May 1911, d. 1982
Shire, Herbert Allan  b. 1921, d. 2002
Shire, Herbert SAMUEL  b. 20 Nov 1873, d. 18 Feb 1961
Shire, Lorne Lee  b. 28 Feb 1952, d. 28 Feb 1982
Spreadborough, Catherine May  b. 1887, d. 1990
Stuthers, W. Dalton  b. 1908, d. 1975
Taylor, Percival HENRY  b. 9 Jul 1875
Warren, Henry Frank  b. 24 Jul 1872, d. 21 Aug 1950
Warren, John Simpson  b. 14 Dec 1865, d. 19 Aug 1932
Warren, Mary Anne  b. 17 Jun 1868, d. 12 Feb 1953
Wilcox, Florence EUGENIA  b. 17 Aug 1877, d. 12 Dec 1968
Huntsville
Tutt, Ella (Nellie) Maud  b. 22 Apr 1890, d. 4 Sep 1948
Magnetawan
Shier, Philip  b. 27 Jan 1850, d. 23 Sep 1914
Shier, William James  b. 20 Nov 1894, d. 1947
Smith, Charlotte Jane  b. 1856, d. 1938
Muskoka Lakes
Shier, Schuyler Morris  b. 20 Oct 1868, d. 6 Jul 1950
Stephens, Lillian Margaret Howell  b. 1 Sep 1872, d. 8 Nov 1951
Port Carling
Acton, William Charles  b. 19 Aug 1922, d. 5 Feb 1923
Orde, Guy Shafto  b. Oct 1879, d. 5 Aug 1928
Severn Bridge
McDermid, Helen Patricia  b. 18 Jun 1910, d. 1968
District of Nipissing
Burgess, Mary Suzanna  b. 1882
Cragg, George Edward  b. 5 Sep 1904, d. 10 Aug 1940
Cragg, Roy Amos  b. 7 May 1912, d. 1997
Cragg, Theodore Timothy  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 1997
Doupe, Arvilla  b. 16 Nov 1883, d. 1975
Doupe, George Andrew  b. 29 Dec 1901
Doupe, Rosetta  b. 15 Mar 1902
Doupe, Wesley  b. 26 May 1877
King, Charles  b. 1875, d. 1971
New Liskeard
Cragg, Edgar  b. 16 Dec 1868, d. 13 Sep 1929
Doupe, Margaret Jane (Maggie)  b. 5 Sep 1880, d. 13 Dec 1940
North Bay
Grant, John Ross (Jack)  b. 9 Oct 1910, d. 6 Jun 1996
Morgan, Edward Clayton  b. 23 Jun 1907
Morgan, George Alden  b. 20 Jan 1910
Morgan, Olive Irene  b. 2 Sep 1913
Morgan, William Franklin  b. 16 Nov 1911
Pentland, David Grant  b. 17 Jan 1960, d. 30 Sep 2008
Shier, Sheila Bell  b. 26 Jan 1950, d. 17 Aug 2015
Sturgeon Falls
Richardson, Frank Cockburn  b. 26 Feb 1913, d. 1995
District of Nipissing (Now District of Temiskaming)
Doupe, Earl Clifton  b. 23 Jan 1912, d. 2 Apr 1959
New Liskeard
Doupe, William GEORGE  b. 27 Jul 1882, d. 11 May 1942
Heatherington, Mary Jane  b. 1884, d. 13 Feb 1928
District of Nipissing (now Temiskaming)
Doupe, Edward Wesley  b. 1 Oct 1908, d. 15 Mar 1968
Doupe, Rachel MABLE  b. 7 Oct 1891, d. 8 Nov 1905
District of Nipissing (Now Timiskaming)
Doupe, Rachel MABLE  b. 7 Oct 1891, d. 8 Nov 1905
District of Nipissing, now District of Temiskaming
Doupe, Vera Lovillie  b. 6 Aug 1889
Marriott, Gertrude Mary  b. 19 Nov 1909
Marriott, John William  b. Aug 1880, d. 22 Jan 1974
Marriott, Mabel Rosepha  b. 4 Aug 1907
Marriott, Reuben Wesley  b. 22 Sep 1910
Marriott, Stannie Edward  b. Sep 1908
District of Nipissing, Now District of Temskaming
Marriott, Reuben Wesley  b. 22 Sep 1910
District of Nipissing, now District of Timiskaming
Cragg, Charles Wesley  b. 1 Apr 1907, d. 26 Nov 1968
Cragg, Edgar  b. 16 Dec 1868, d. 13 Sep 1929
Cragg, George Edward  b. 5 Sep 1904, d. 10 Aug 1940
Cragg, Theodore Timothy  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 1997
Doupe, Margaret Jane (Maggie)  b. 5 Sep 1880, d. 13 Dec 1940
Hanbury
Cragg, Charles Wesley  b. 1 Apr 1907, d. 26 Nov 1968
District of Nipissing, now Temiskaming
Marriott, Baby Boy  b. 18 May 1911
Marriott, Roselfa Caroline  b. 22 Aug 1908
District of Parry Sound
Boyce, Annie Elizabeth  b. 1880, d. 1926
Boyce, William Everet  b. 1900
Brown, George Eli  b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 26 Mar 1961
Doupe, Alton Henry  b. 8 Jun 1879, d. 10 Feb 1936
Doupe, Alton Sidney  b. 1903, d. 1957
Doupe, Arzettie  b. 6 Feb 1887
Doupe, John  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 26 Nov 1968
Doupe, Lena Susan Roselpha  b. 30 Nov 1902, d. 1945
Fawns, Albina R.  b. 10 Jun 1908
Fawns, Ollie May  b. 22 Jun 1904
Fawns, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1869, d. 21 Aug 1917
Fawns, Robert Sr.  b. 25 Apr 1832, d. 24 Jan 1916
MacLachlan, Douglas Alexander  b. 2 Apr 1910
Polmateer, Darius Herbert  b. 23 Oct 1872, d. 8 Apr 1935
Shier, Charlotte Jane  b. 9 May 1888, d. 18 Jan 1911
Shier, Clarinda Jane  b. 12 Jul 1822, d. 16 Nov 1910
Switzer, Edward Roy  b. 19 Dec 1882, d. 11 Dec 1965
Axe Lake
Tutt, Ethyl Mae  b. 28 Jan 1879, d. 25 Mar 1927
Tutt, Mabel Elsie  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jan 1975
Burks Falls
Gardner, Howard Douglas  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 7 Jun 1988
Huntsville
Magnetawan
MacLachlan, Alexander Hayes  b. 1888
MacLachlan, Baby Boy  b. 25 Jun 1908
Shier, Charlotte Jane  b. 9 May 1888, d. 18 Jan 1911
Parry Sound
Bragg, Chester James Gordon  b. 3 Dec 1908, d. 1 Nov 1998
Bragg, Clarence  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 14 Nov 1907
Bragg, Ellen Jackson  b. 7 Jun 1915, d. 29 Jan 2004
Bragg, Glen Ray  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 31 Dec 1923
Bragg, John Albert  b. 1881, d. 1947
Bragg, Murray Clyde  b. 22 Jul 1920, d. 24 Mar 1997
Bragg, Verna Lillian  b. 29 Apr 1911, d. 8 Feb 1921
Darling, George  b. 29 Oct 1892, d. 1968
Fawns, Albina R.  b. 10 Jun 1908
Fawns, Alicia Virgina  b. 3 Nov 1905
Fawns, Eliza Jane  b. 1858
Fawns, Marguerite  b. 23 Dec 1899
Fawns, Oliver  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 11 Jul 1908
Fawns, Ollie May  b. 22 Jun 1904
Fawns, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1869, d. 21 Aug 1917
Fawns, Robert Sr.  b. 25 Apr 1832, d. 24 Jan 1916
Groves, Edwin J.  b. 23 Aug 1899
Groves, Gibson  b. 1856, d. 1941
Groves, Helen G.  b. 7 Jan 1901
Groves, Lloyd  b. 1906
Kirkpatrick, James William R. (Rev.)  b. 1863
McFarland, Ida Phyllis  b. 24 Mar 1903, d. Dec 1947
McFarland, John Thomas  b. 24 Mar 1869
Mills, John (Jack)  b. 10 Jan 1871, d. 30 Apr 1963
Moon, Roy Harold  b. 1891
Shier, Clarinda Jane  b. 12 Jul 1822, d. 16 Nov 1910
Shier, Daisy Dell  b. 4 May 1890, d. 1 Jan 1962
Shier, Violet  b. 21 Jul 1900
Shoop, Minnie May  b. 29 Jul 1873
Switzer, Villeroy  b. 27 Jun 1852, d. 23 Oct 1884
Tutt, Carolyne Harmer  b. 3 Aug 1885, d. 17 Dec 1957
Tutt, Clarinda Jane (Clara)  b. 28 Jan 1877, d. 9 Jul 1964
Tutt, Ella (Nellie) Maud  b. 22 Apr 1890, d. 4 Sep 1948
Tutt, Ethyl Mae  b. 28 Jan 1879, d. 25 Mar 1927
Tutt, Ida Sallows  b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 15 Aug 1892
Tutt, Mabel Elsie  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jan 1975
Tutt, Ruby Phyllis  b. 22 Apr 1894, d. 12 Aug 1973
Tutt, William Robert (Dr.)  b. 18 Aug 1887, d. 9 Feb 1961
Worthner, Rose Ann  b. 14 Aug 1960, d. 7 Jan 1961
Young, Robert Fowler  b. 8 Oct 1885, d. 30 Aug 1983
South River
Hunt, Violet Simpson  b. 1889, d. 1967
Shier, Alfred ROYDON (Roy)  b. 28 May 1888, d. 8 Jun 1963
District of Rainy River
Ashlee, John Speiran  b. 25 Jan 1900, d. 12 Apr 1971
Shier, Adam Wesley  b. 3 Oct 1855, d. 10 Jun 1927
Shier, Harriett Phoebe Effie  b. 6 Mar 1909, d. 17 Dec 1977
Shier, Herbert Adam  b. 29 Dec 1916, d. 13 Dec 1995
Shier, Russell Ellsworth  b. 5 May 1905, d. 20 Dec 1982
Emo
Lockhart, Hazel Mary  b. 28 Oct 1904, d. 13 Mar 1998
Fort Frances
Anderson, Alexander Lyle  b. 23 May 1867, d. 11 Oct 1946
Anderson, Robert Abbott  b. 5 Dec 1898, d. 27 Jan 1955
Dolmage, Sarah Elizabeth Maurice  b. 6 Mar 1874, d. 22 Jul 1949
Stratton
Anderson, Alexander Lyle  b. 23 May 1867, d. 11 Oct 1946
Anderson, Duncan  b. 9 Jun 1842, d. 20 Jun 1909
Anderson, Robert Abbott  b. 5 Dec 1898, d. 27 Jan 1955
Anderson, Robert Glenn (Dr.)  b. 2 Jan 1924, d. 8 Feb 1981
Dolmage, Sarah Elizabeth Maurice  b. 6 Mar 1874, d. 22 Jul 1949
Elliott, Edna Yvonne
Lockhart, Hazel Mary  b. 28 Oct 1904, d. 13 Mar 1998
Perkins, Charlotte Amelia  b. 30 Nov 1852, d. 28 Jul 1925
Perkins, Elizabeth  b. 4 Dec 1842, d. 30 Mar 1926
Shier, Ferguson Vrooman  b. 26 Feb 1904, d. 10 May 1984
Shier, Russell Ellsworth  b. 5 May 1905, d. 20 Dec 1982
District of Sudbury
Elliot Lake
Shane, Bruce Alexander  b. 1930, d. 1 Aug 2011
Espanola
Shier, Lois Marie  b. 29 Jan 1934, d. 2 Oct 2014
Markstay
Preston, Mary Jane  b. 1877, d. 1949
Shier, Elizabeth (Lizzy) Letitia  b. 25 Apr 1854, d. 30 Jun 1926
Snoddon, Della Mae  b. 19 May 1911, d. 1994
Snoddon, Hiram Alan  b. 27 Jan 1852, d. 23 Jun 1939
Snoddon, John Thomas Hiram  b. 26 Feb 1909, d. 2 Jul 1985
Snoddon, Olive  b. 1916, d. 30 Aug 2008
Snoddon, Walter BENJAMIN  b. 21 Mar 1881, d. 26 Feb 1966
Snoddon, Walter Joseph "Dougal"  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 18 Jan 2004
Sudbury
Gillespie, Christopher Grey  b. 15 Mar 1965, d. 1 Apr 1987
Gillespie, Scott Petterson  b. 13 Mar 1963, d. 1983
Gillespie, Tobi Lyn  b. 7 Sep 1961, d. 8 Jan 1997
Gratwicke, Linda  b. 1943, d. 13 Jul 2014
Jenkins, Henry Edwin  b. 25 Sep 1913, d. 11 Mar 2000
Miller, Marjorie Lois  b. 12 Feb 1931, d. 27 May 2015
Pollock, Kenneth William  b. 13 May 1925, d. 3 Jan 2001
Snoddon, Irene  b. 1919, d. 22 Apr 2003
Snoddon, Olive  b. 1916, d. 30 Aug 2008
Snoddon, Walter Joseph "Dougal"  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 18 Jan 2004
Yingling, Walter A.  b. Jul 1890, d. 27 Jun 1910
Zinn, Delores Donna  b. 11 May 1929, d. 4 Sep 1929
Zinn, Lenore Marion  b. 16 Apr 1927, d. 31 Aug 1970
Webbwood
Shire, Emerson Frederick  b. 24 Dec 1908, d. 27 Apr 1976
District of Temiskaming
Boyce, Annie Elizabeth  b. 1880, d. 1926
Burgess, Bessie Louise
Burgess, Mary Suzanna  b. 1882
Crandal, Susan Roselpha  b. 1 Jul 1857, d. 24 Nov 1929
Doupe, Alton Henry  b. 8 Jun 1879, d. 10 Feb 1936
Doupe, Alton Sidney  b. 1903, d. 1957
Doupe, Amos  b. 24 Aug 1853, d. 1946
Doupe, Arvilla  b. 16 Nov 1883, d. 1975
Doupe, Arzettie  b. 6 Feb 1887
Doupe, Carolina Roselpha  b. 1907, d. 16 Jul 1915
Doupe, Charles Amos Seymour  b. 6 Oct 1881
Doupe, Frank  b. 25 Sep 1896
Doupe, George Andrew  b. 29 Dec 1901
Doupe, Herbert Wesley  b. 1905, d. 1970
Doupe, John  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 26 Nov 1968
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891
Doupe, Nettie  b. 5 Feb 1895
Doupe, Stewart Theodore  b. 20 May 1928, d. 16 Feb 2017
Doupe, Vera Lovillie  b. 6 Aug 1889
Doupe, Wesley  b. 26 May 1877
Doupe, William SYDNEY  b. 24 Oct 1851, d. 14 Aug 1914
King, Catherine  b. 1910
King, Charles  b. 1875, d. 1971
King, Clarence  b. 1906
King, Ethel  b. 1912
King, Harry  b. 1902
King, James  b. 1904
King, Lloyd  b. 1919
King, Roy  b. 1914
Marriott, Arthur James  b. 1886
Marriott, Gertrude Mary  b. 19 Nov 1909
Marriott, Roselfa Caroline  b. 22 Aug 1908
Polmateer, Darius Herbert  b. 23 Oct 1872, d. 8 Apr 1935
Shier, Adam Henry (Harry)  b. 1 Jan 1918, d. 27 Apr 2002
Shier, Charles Gordon  b. 1 Aug 1888, d. Jul 1979
Shier, Glen Edward  b. 29 Sep 1919, d. 1 Sep 2008
Shier, Thelma Lorraine  b. 4 Jul 1915, d. 30 Jan 1959
Hanbury
Doupe, Amos  b. 24 Aug 1853, d. 1946
Doupe, James Edman  b. 13 Jul 1889, d. 1 Apr 1943
Newman, Edith Alvinda  b. 22 Feb 1893, d. 1979
New Liskeard
Boyce, Eva  b. 2 Jun 1928, d. 9 Dec 2015
Doupe, Carolina Roselpha  b. 1907, d. 16 Jul 1915
Doupe, Charles Amos Seymour  b. 6 Oct 1881
Doupe, Evelyn Irene  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 10 Mar 2000
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891
Doupe, Orval Morley  b. 19 Oct 1917, d. 20 Jun 1982
Doupe, Stewart Theodore  b. 20 May 1928, d. 16 Feb 2017
Hawkins, Amelia  b. 8 Jan 1879, d. 9 Oct 1925
Manion, Theresa Lorrain  b. 1932, d. Jun 1995
Marriott, Arthur James  b. 1886
Thornloe
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891
Marriott, Arthur James  b. 1886
Marriott, Clinton  b. 1918
Marriott, Esther  b. 1921
Marriott, Gertrude Mary  b. 19 Nov 1909
Marriott, Nellie  b. 1912
Marriott, Percy  b. 1920
Marriott, Roselfa Caroline  b. 22 Aug 1908
District of Temiskaming (now District of Nipissing)
Crandal, Susan Roselpha  b. 1 Jul 1857, d. 24 Nov 1929
Doupe, Charles Amos Seymour  b. 6 Oct 1881
Doupe, Charles Henry  b. 22 Mar 1886, d. 22 Aug 1961
Doupe, Ethel  b. 1916
Doupe, Frank  b. 25 Sep 1896
Doupe, John  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 26 Nov 1968
Doupe, Nora  b. 1919
Doupe, Walter  b. 1915
Lattimore, Eva May  b. 13 May 1891, d. 1927
District of Temiskaming (then District of Nipissing)
Doupe, Charles Henry  b. 22 Mar 1886, d. 22 Aug 1961
Lattimore, Eva May  b. 13 May 1891, d. 1927
District of Thunder Bay
Fort William
Evans, Josiah Hales  b. 1870
Jackson, Alfred  b. 1869, d. 24 Jan 1913
Jackson, Dorothea May  b. 25 Mar 1912
Jenkins, Henry Edwin  b. 25 Sep 1913, d. 11 Mar 2000
Jenkins, Laura Evelyn  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 3 Jan 1916
Nott, Edwin  b. 17 Sep 1914, d. 24 May 1924
Nott, Robert (Victor)  b. 21 Jul 1887, d. 12 May 1982
Shier, Dora May  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 13 Jun 1967
Thunder Bay
Buchanan, Greta Adela  b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 22 Apr 1998
Empey, Eileen Margaret  b. 6 Jul 1922, d. 26 Nov 2006
Hedch, Pamela Johanna  b. 1958, d. 2011
Jackson, Eric Charles  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jun 1984
Morton, James WALTER  b. 12 Sep 1905, d. 8 Dec 1999
Quinsey, Vernon Alexander McRae  b. 9 May 1920, d. 2 Jan 1999
Shier, Herbert Adam  b. 29 Dec 1916, d. 13 Dec 1995
Smith, Jessie Mae  b. 15 Mar 1901, d. 2 Apr 1974