Canada
Ontario
District of Parry Sound
Axe Lake
Tutt, Ethyl Mae  b. 28 Jan 1879, d. 25 Mar 1927
Tutt, Mabel Elsie  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jan 1975
Burks Falls
Gardner, Howard Douglas  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 7 Jun 1988
Huntsville
Magnetawan
MacLachlan, Alexander Hayes  b. 1888
MacLachlan, Baby Boy  b. 25 Jun 1908
Schmeler, Pearl Anna  b. 16 Dec 1900
Shier, Charlotte Jane  b. 9 May 1888, d. 18 Jan 1911
Shier, William James  b. 20 Nov 1894, d. 1947
Parry Sound
Boyd, Verna Lois  b. 11 Apr 1902
Bragg, Chester James Gordon  b. 3 Dec 1908, d. 1 Nov 1998
Bragg, Clarence  b. 11 Nov 1907, d. 14 Nov 1907
Bragg, Ellen Jackson  b. 7 Jun 1915, d. 29 Jan 2004
Bragg, Glen Ray  b. 14 Dec 1923, d. 31 Dec 1923
Bragg, John Albert  b. 1881, d. 1947
Bragg, Murray Clyde  b. 22 Jul 1920, d. 24 Mar 1997
Bragg, Verna Lillian  b. 29 Apr 1911, d. 8 Feb 1921
Darling, George  b. 29 Oct 1892, d. 1968
Fawns, Albina R.  b. 10 Jun 1908
Fawns, Alicia Virgina  b. 3 Nov 1905
Fawns, Eliza Jane  b. 1858
Fawns, Marguerite  b. 23 Dec 1899
Fawns, Oliver  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 11 Jul 1908
Fawns, Ollie May  b. 22 Jun 1904
Fawns, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1859, d. 21 Aug 1917
Fawns, Robert Sr.  b. 25 Apr 1832, d. 24 Jan 1916
Groves, Edwin J.  b. 23 Aug 1899
Groves, Gibson  b. 1856, d. 1941
Groves, Helen G.  b. 7 Jan 1901
Groves, Lloyd  b. 1906
Kirkpatrick, James William R. (Rev.)  b. 1863
McFarland, Ida Phyllis  b. 24 Mar 1903, d. Dec 1947
McFarland, John Thomas  b. 24 Mar 1869
Mills, John (Jack)  b. 10 Jan 1871, d. 30 Apr 1963
Moon, Roy Harold  b. 27 Nov 1890
Shier, Clarinda Jane  b. 12 Jul 1822, d. 16 Nov 1910
Shier, Daisy Della  b. 4 May 1890, d. 1 Jan 1962
Shier, Violet  b. 21 Jul 1900
Shoop, Minnie May  b. 29 Jul 1873
Switzer, Villeroy  b. 27 Jun 1852, d. 23 Oct 1884
Tutt, Carolyne Harmer  b. 3 Aug 1885, d. 17 Dec 1957
Tutt, Clarinda Jane (Clara)  b. 28 Jan 1877, d. 9 Jul 1964
Tutt, Ella (Nellie) Maud  b. 22 Apr 1890, d. 4 Sep 1948
Tutt, Ethyl Mae  b. 28 Jan 1879, d. 25 Mar 1927
Tutt, Ida Sallows  b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 15 Aug 1892
Tutt, Mabel Elsie  b. 7 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jan 1975
Tutt, Ruby Phyllis  b. 22 Apr 1894, d. 12 Aug 1973
Tutt, William Robert (Dr.)  b. 18 Aug 1887, d. 9 Feb 1961
Woodroffe, William  b. 1900
Worthner, Rose Ann  b. 14 Aug 1960, d. 7 Jan 1961
Young, Robert Fowler  b. 8 Oct 1885, d. 30 Aug 1983
South River
Hunt, Violet Simpson  b. 1889, d. 1967
Shier, Alfred ROYDON (Roy)  b. 28 May 1888, d. 8 Jun 1963
Sundridge
Hodgson, William Henry  b. 12 Mar 1874
Leclare, Selena  b. 1878
Trout Creek
Boyce, William Ernest  b. 11 May 1897, d. 1968
District of Rainy River
Anderson, Alexander Lyle  b. 23 May 1867, d. 11 Oct 1946
Anderson, Clarence Alexander  b. 30 Dec 1900, d. 2 Jan 1961
Anderson, Lillias May  b. 25 May 1903, d. Aug 1988
Anderson, Lionel John  b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 21 Sep 1927
Anderson, Norman LLOYD  b. 9 Dec 1905
Anderson, Roy  b. 5 Dec 1898
Ashlee, John Speiran  b. 25 Jan 1900, d. 12 Apr 1971
Dolmage, Sarah Elizabeth Maurice  b. 6 Mar 1874, d. 22 Jul 1949
Shier, Adam Wesley  b. 3 Oct 1855, d. 10 Jun 1927
Shier, Harriett Phoebe Effie  b. 6 Mar 1909, d. 17 Dec 1977
Shier, Herbert Adam  b. 29 Dec 1916, d. 13 Dec 1995
Shier, Russell Ellsworth  b. 5 May 1905, d. 20 Dec 1982
Atikokan
Anderson, Lillias May  b. 25 May 1903, d. Aug 1988
Emo
Anderson, Donald Alexander  b. 16 Jan 1932, d. 28 Apr 1971
Anderson, Shirley May  b. 11 Sep 1936, d. 16 Apr 1988
Lockhart, Hazel Mary  b. 28 Oct 1904, d. 13 Mar 1998
Fort Frances
Anderson, Alexander Lyle  b. 23 May 1867, d. 11 Oct 1946
Anderson, Duncan  b. 9 Jun 1842, d. 20 Jun 1909
Anderson, Gregory Allan  b. 26 Dec 1955, d. 2 Jan 2019
Anderson, Lionel John  b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 21 Sep 1927
Anderson, Robert Abbott  b. 5 Dec 1898, d. 27 Jan 1955
Dolmage, Sarah Elizabeth Maurice  b. 6 Mar 1874, d. 22 Jul 1949
Lockhart, Hazel Mary  b. 28 Oct 1904, d. 13 Mar 1998
Perkins, Elizabeth Ann  b. 4 Dec 1842, d. 30 Mar 1926
Shier, Martin Garnett  b. 18 Jul 1942, d. 10 Jan 2008
Rainy River
Anderson, Gregory Allan  b. 26 Dec 1955, d. 2 Jan 2019
Stratton
Anderson, Alexander Lyle  b. 23 May 1867, d. 11 Oct 1946
Anderson, Allan Edward  b. 20 Jul 1933, d. 9 May 1975
Anderson, Clarence Alexander  b. 30 Dec 1900, d. 2 Jan 1961
Anderson, Donald Alexander  b. 16 Jan 1932, d. 28 Apr 1971
Anderson, Duncan  b. 9 Jun 1842, d. 20 Jun 1909
Anderson, Robert Abbott  b. 5 Dec 1898, d. 27 Jan 1955
Anderson, Robert Glenn (Dr.)  b. 2 Jan 1924, d. 8 Feb 1981
Clement, Edgar Ray  b. 16 Jan 1908, d. 1995
Dolmage, Sarah Elizabeth Maurice  b. 6 Mar 1874, d. 22 Jul 1949
Elliott, Edna Yvonne  b. 30 Jun 1911
Lockhart, Hazel Mary  b. 28 Oct 1904, d. 13 Mar 1998
Perkins, Charlotte Amelia  b. 30 Nov 1852, d. 28 Jul 1925
Perkins, Elizabeth Ann  b. 4 Dec 1842, d. 30 Mar 1926
Shier, Ferguson Vrooman  b. 26 Feb 1904, d. 10 May 1984
Shier, Russell Ellsworth  b. 5 May 1905, d. 20 Dec 1982
District of Sudbury
Elliot Lake
Shane, Bruce Alexander  b. 1930, d. 1 Aug 2011
Espanola
Shier, Lois Marie  b. 29 Jan 1934, d. 2 Oct 2014
Markstay
Preston, Mary Jane  b. 1877, d. 1949
Shier, Elizabeth (Lizzy) Letitia  b. 25 Apr 1854, d. 30 Jun 1926
Snoddon, Della Mae  b. 19 May 1911, d. 1994
Snoddon, Hiram Alan  b. 27 Jan 1853, d. 23 Jun 1939
Snoddon, John Thomas Hiram  b. 26 Feb 1909, d. 2 Jul 1985
Snoddon, Olive  b. 1916, d. 30 Aug 2008
Snoddon, Walter BENJAMIN  b. 21 Mar 1881, d. 26 Feb 1966
Snoddon, Walter Joseph "Dougal"  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 18 Jan 2004
Sudbury
Bontineau, Viola  b. 1916
Clyde, Ross  b. 1915
Gillespie, Christopher Grey  b. 15 Mar 1965, d. 1 Apr 1987
Gillespie, Scott Petterson  b. 13 Mar 1963, d. 1983
Gillespie, Tobi Lyn  b. 7 Sep 1961, d. 8 Jan 1997
Gratwicke, Linda  b. 1943, d. 13 Jul 2014
Jenkins, Henry Edwin  b. 25 Sep 1913, d. 11 Mar 2000
Miller, Marjorie Lois  b. 12 Feb 1931, d. 27 May 2015
Pollock, Kenneth William  b. 13 May 1925, d. 3 Jan 2001
Snoddon, Irene  b. 1919, d. 22 Apr 2003
Snoddon, Olive  b. 1916, d. 30 Aug 2008
Snoddon, Walter Joseph "Dougal"  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 18 Jan 2004
Waghorn, Joseph George ANDREW  b. 25 Dec 1928, d. 9 Feb 1929
Yingling, Walter A.  b. Jul 1890, d. 27 Jun 1910
Zinn, Delores Donna  b. 11 May 1929, d. 4 Sep 1929
Zinn, Lenore Marion  b. 16 Apr 1927, d. 31 Aug 1970
Webbwood
Shier, Emerson Frederick  b. 24 Dec 1908, d. 27 Apr 1976
District of Thunder Bay
Fort William
Evans, Josiah Hales  b. 1870, d. 15 Jan 1941
Jackson, Alfred  b. 1869, d. 24 Jan 1913
Jackson, Dorothea May  b. 25 Mar 1912
Jenkins, Henry Edwin  b. 25 Sep 1913, d. 11 Mar 2000
Jenkins, Laura Evelyn  b. 21 Nov 1915, d. 3 Jan 1916
Nott, Robert (Victor)  b. 21 Jul 1887, d. 12 May 1982
Nott, Robert EDWIN  b. 17 Sep 1914, d. 24 May 1924
Shier, Dora May  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 13 Jun 1967
Shier, Jane Eliza "Lyda"  b. 15 Apr 1873, d. 18 Dec 1950
Nipigon
Waghorn, Thomas Gordon  b. 3 Oct 1900, d. 1926
Thunder Bay
Buchanan, Greta Adela  b. 11 Dec 1906, d. 22 Apr 1998
Churchill, Gordon Minto (Lieutenant-Colonel) P.C., D.S.O, M.A., LL.B  b. 8 Nov 1898, d. 3 Aug 1985
Churchill, Harold Shier (Dr.)  b. 9 Oct 1894, d. 28 Oct 1927
Churchill, John Wesley (Rev.)  b. 22 Jul 1865, d. 30 May 1952
Churchill, Laura Willard Irene  b. 14 Apr 1897
Empey, Eileen Margaret  b. 6 Jul 1922, d. 26 Nov 2006
Hedch, Pamela Johanna  b. 1958, d. 2011
Hendrickson, Ida Johanna  b. 13 Nov 1925, d. 2004
Jackson, Eric Charles  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jun 1984
Morton, James WALTER  b. 12 Sep 1905, d. 8 Dec 1999
Quinsey, Vernon ALEXANDER McRae  b. 9 May 1920, d. 2 Jan 1999
Shier, Herbert Adam  b. 29 Dec 1916, d. 13 Dec 1995
Shier, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1863, d. 1944
Smith, Jessie Mae  b. 15 Mar 1901, d. 2 Apr 1974
Thunder Bay (Fort William)
District of Thunder Bay and Rainy River
Anderson, Alexander Lyle  b. 23 May 1867, d. 11 Oct 1946
Anderson, Clarence Alexander  b. 30 Dec 1900, d. 2 Jan 1961
Anderson, Lillias May  b. 25 May 1903, d. Aug 1988
Anderson, Lionel  b. 15 Oct 1872
Anderson, Lionel John  b. 22 Jan 1897, d. 21 Sep 1927
Anderson, Norman LLOYD  b. 9 Dec 1905
Anderson, Roy  b. 5 Dec 1898
Dolmage, Sarah Elizabeth Maurice  b. 6 Mar 1874, d. 22 Jul 1949
District of Timiskaming
Best, Eliza  b. 12 Aug 1860, d. 20 Feb 1940
Boyce, Annie Elizabeth  b. 1880, d. 1926
Boyce, Eva Ilene  b. 2 Jun 1928, d. 9 Dec 2015
Boyce, June  b. 18 Jun 1933, d. 8 Aug 1945
Boyce, William Ernest  b. 11 May 1897, d. 1968
Burgess, Bessie Louise
Burgess, Mary Suzanna  b. 1882
Cameron, James Gerald  b. 1908
Crandal, Susan Roselpha  b. 1 Jul 1857, d. 24 Nov 1929
Doupe, Alton Henry  b. 8 Jun 1879, d. 10 Feb 1936
Doupe, Alton Sidney  b. 1903, d. 1957
Doupe, Amos  b. 24 Aug 1853, d. 1946
Doupe, Arvilla  b. 16 Nov 1883, d. 1975
Doupe, Arzettie  b. 6 Feb 1887
Doupe, Carolina Roselpha  b. 1907, d. 16 Jul 1915
Doupe, Charles Amos Seymour  b. 6 Oct 1881, d. 12 May 1952
Doupe, Edward Wesley  b. 1 Oct 1908, d. 15 Mar 1968
Doupe, Frank  b. 25 Sep 1896
Doupe, George Andrew  b. 29 Dec 1901
Doupe, Harry Merle  b. 18 Nov 1912, d. 19 Mar 1991
Doupe, Herbert Wesley  b. 1905, d. 1970
Doupe, James Edman  b. 13 Jul 1889, d. 1 Apr 1943
Doupe, John  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 26 Nov 1968
Doupe, Laura M.  b. 30 Sep 1922
Doupe, Lena Susan Roselpha  b. 30 Nov 1902, d. 1945
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1945
Doupe, Nettie  b. 5 Feb 1895
Doupe, Stewart Theodore  b. 20 May 1928, d. 16 Feb 2017
Doupe, Velma E.  b. 24 Dec 1918, d. 1985
Doupe, Vera Lovillie  b. 6 Aug 1889, d. 8 Apr 1947
Doupe, Verna Retta Eliza  b. 15 Aug 1910, d. 1 Jan 2010
Doupe, Wesley  b. 26 May 1877
Doupe, William GEORGE  b. 27 Jul 1882, d. 11 May 1942
Doupe, William SYDNEY  b. 24 Oct 1851, d. 14 Aug 1914
Heatherington, Mary Jane  b. 1884, d. 13 Feb 1928
Hobbs, Walter  b. 1918, d. 5 Sep 2010
King, Catherine  b. 1910
King, Charles  b. 1875, d. 1971
King, Clarence  b. 1906
King, Ethel  b. 1912
King, Harry  b. 1902
King, James  b. 1904
King, Lloyd  b. 1919
King, Roy  b. 1914
Marriott, Arthur James  b. 1886
Marriott, Gertrude Mary  b. 19 Nov 1909
Marriott, Mabel Rosepha  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 10 Jun 1978
Marriott, Nellie Edith  b. 1912
Marriott, Reuben Wesley  b. 22 Sep 1910, d. 1971
Marriott, Roselfa Caroline  b. 22 Aug 1908
Marriott, William Edward  b. 4 Sep 1908
Middleton, Grace Irene  b. 1914, d. 1990
Polmateer, Darius Herbert  b. 23 Oct 1872, d. 8 Apr 1935
Shier, Adam Henry (Harry)  b. 1 Jan 1918, d. 27 Apr 2002
Shier, Charles Gordon  b. 1 Aug 1888, d. Jul 1979
Shier, Glen Edward  b. 29 Sep 1919, d. 1 Sep 2008
Shier, Thelma Lorraine  b. 4 Jul 1915, d. 30 Jan 1959
Cochrane
Crandal, Susan Roselpha  b. 1 Jul 1857, d. 24 Nov 1929
Englehart
Boyce, June  b. 18 Jun 1933, d. 8 Aug 1945
Hanbury
Best, Eliza  b. 12 Aug 1860, d. 20 Feb 1940
Doupe, Amos  b. 24 Aug 1853, d. 1946
Doupe, James Edman  b. 13 Jul 1889, d. 1 Apr 1943
Doupe, Russell Albert  b. 3 Mar 1917, d. 7 Mar 1972
Newman, Edith Alvinda  b. 22 Feb 1893, d. 1979
Harley
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1945
Kirkland Lake
Axcell, Donald Douglas  b. 16 Mar 1938, d. 17 Dec 2006
Norman, Lauren Carole  b. 20 Oct 1935, d. 8 Jan 2012
Matachewan
Pentland, Alwin Grant  b. 13 May 1939, d. 26 Jul 2014
New Liskeard
Boyce, Eva Ilene  b. 2 Jun 1928, d. 9 Dec 2015
Buckland, Harry  b. 1896
Buckland, Ruth Susan Emma  b. 5 Sep 1928, d. 18 Nov 2005
Doupe, Carolina Roselpha  b. 1907, d. 16 Jul 1915
Doupe, Charles Amos Seymour  b. 6 Oct 1881, d. 12 May 1952
Doupe, Evelyn Irene  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 10 Mar 2000
Doupe, Laura M.  b. 30 Sep 1922
Doupe, Lena Susan Roselpha  b. 30 Nov 1902, d. 1945
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1945
Doupe, Orval Morley  b. 19 Oct 1917, d. 20 Jun 1982
Doupe, Stewart Theodore  b. 20 May 1928, d. 16 Feb 2017
Hawkins, Amelia  b. 8 Jan 1879, d. 9 Oct 1925
Manion, Theresa Lorrain  b. 1932, d. Jun 1995
Marriott, Arthur James  b. 1886
Pentland, Murray Robert  b. 7 Sep 1941, d. 14 Dec 1985
Shier, Donald  b. 25 Sep 1928, d. 25 May 2015
Thornloe
Boyce, William Ernest  b. 11 May 1897, d. 1968
Doupe, Mary  b. 1 Jul 1891, d. 7 Nov 1945
Marriott, Arthur James  b. 1886
Marriott, Clinton A.  b. 1917
Marriott, Esther  b. 1921
Marriott, Gertrude Mary  b. 19 Nov 1909
Marriott, Mabel Rosepha  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 10 Jun 1978
Marriott, Nellie Edith  b. 1912
Marriott, Percy  b. 1920
Marriott, Roselfa Caroline  b. 22 Aug 1908
District of Timiskaming (now District of Nipissing)
Crandal, Susan Roselpha  b. 1 Jul 1857, d. 24 Nov 1929
Doupe, Charles Amos Seymour  b. 6 Oct 1881, d. 12 May 1952
Doupe, Charles Henry  b. 22 Mar 1886, d. 22 Aug 1961
Doupe, Ethel  b. 1916
Doupe, Frank  b. 25 Sep 1896
Doupe, John  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 26 Nov 1968
Doupe, Nora  b. 1919
Doupe, Walter  b. 1915
Lattimore, Eva May  b. 13 May 1891, d. 1927
District ot Kenora
Dryden
Morton, Everett Edward  b. 1937, d. 19 Feb 2018
Dufferin County
Banks, Margaret Caroline  b. 15 Oct 1933, d. 2 Jul 2014
Graham, Ella Etta  b. 23 Apr 1898, d. 3 Oct 1982
Shier, Emma Lovina  b. 15 Mar 1887, d. 26 Jan 1938
Shier, William Herbert  b. 19 Mar 1880, d. 19 Jun 1943
Simpson, Elva May  b. 18 Oct 1891, d. 22 Jul 1957
Wilcox, Florence EUGENIA  b. 17 Aug 1877, d. 12 Dec 1968
Grand Valley
Graham, Ella Etta  b. 23 Apr 1898, d. 3 Oct 1982
Madill, John Edgar  b. 20 Mar 1892, d. 4 Jun 1956
Hornings Mills
Shier, Stanley Gerald Umphrey (Brig. Dr.)  b. 29 Sep 1903, d. 9 Aug 1968
Orangeville
Gardner, Howard Douglas  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 7 Jun 1988
Kennedy, Eva May  b. 27 May 1887, d. 8 Aug 1888
Kennedy, Joseph Henry  b. 7 Mar 1868, d. 10 Jun 1949
Kennedy, Reuben Cummings  b. 10 Feb 1886, d. 25 Mar 1886
Keys, Jennie A.  b. 1867, d. 19 Feb 1922
Muir, William Stewart  b. 21 Aug 1919, d. 13 Jan 2004
Woyce, Winston William  b. 15 Aug 1915, d. 31 Oct 1937
Shelbourne
Shier, Gordon Leslie  b. 27 Sep 1919, d. 25 Jul 2010
Durham County
Clark, Eleanor Dobson  b. 1852, d. 1939
Coates, Catherine May  b. 1 Jun 1876, d. 2 Apr 1973
Cronsberry, Daniel WESLEY  b. 11 Nov 1856, d. 25 Jul 1933
Dever, Robert Joseph  b. 22 Apr 1864, d. 21 May 1934
Groves, James Oliver (Dr.)  b. 1862, d. 30 Apr 1926
Henderson, Jennie  b. 1874, d. 1964
Hooton, Alma Rosemond  b. 29 May 1908, d. 1999
Johnston, Elizabeth Jane  b. 14 Dec 1880, d. 1969
Lowes, John McCarroll  b. 1829, d. 1902
Rogers, George Charles  b. 6 May 1880
Shier, Daniel Phillip  b. 11 Dec 1871, d. 16 Aug 1961
Speiran, James Henry  b. 10 Dec 1870, d. 10 Jan 1951
Warren, Clarissa Louisa  b. 20 Jul 1829, d. 21 Nov 1886
Warren, Edward (Rev.)  b. 9 Aug 1833, d. 20 Apr 1913
Warren, Maria Elmina  b. 5 Feb 1835, d. 29 Jan 1928
Warren, William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1826, d. 24 Dec 1915
Bowmanville
Baldwin, John MacLeod (Dr.)  b. 16 Mar 1878, d. 7 Apr 1929
Burke, Marian Isabella  b. 6 Apr 1882, d. 2 Oct 1882
Gibson, Gideon  b. 1785
Madill, Elizabeth VIOLET  b. 31 Dec 1897, d. 14 May 1974
Nicholls, William Russell  b. 1896
Shier, John Henry Albert  b. 19 Apr 1884, d. 21 Dec 1978
Warren, Isabella  b. 1847, d. 22 Feb 1927
Clarington
Bickle, Ronald Keith  b. 13 Nov 1932, d. 9 Jun 2009
Darlington
Warren, Carleton  b. 14 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jul 1911
Elgin County
Baldwin, Charles MacLeod  b. 24 Jan 1876, d. 10 May 1948
Burwell, Alice Jane  b. 27 Jul 1857, d. 1942
Campbell, Minnie Jane  b. 13 Oct 1881
Carpenter, Mary Ann  b. 1856, d. 28 Jan 1940
Haight, Helen B.  b. 1890, d. 1975
Laycock, Mary Craven  b. 1878
Lynde, Amanda Araminta  b. 1830, d. 26 May 1892
Phillips, Benjamin  b. 1820, d. 1899
Phillips, Benjamin Alfred  b. 1858
Phillips, Charles Gladstone  b. 15 Oct 1890
Phillips, Charles Henry  b. 9 Apr 1870
Phillips, Hector  b. 1861
Phillips, Hester  b. 1866, d. 1956
Phillips, James  b. 1856
Phillips, Lula May  b. 1880
Phillips, Mabel Talbot  b. 18 Apr 1879
Phillips, Margret  b. 1850, d. 1920
Phillips, Maurice  b. 1868
Phillips, Sylvester  b. 1852
Small, Ida Lilly  b. 1866
Warren, Clarissa Louisa  b. 20 Jul 1829, d. 21 Nov 1886
Watts, Orvel Ervin  b. 1896
Welsh, Alfretta  b. 1854
Youell, Arthur Warren  b. 25 Aug 1888, d. 12 Nov 1918
Youell, Charlotte  b. 7 Oct 1860, d. 1946
Youell, Clara Ann  b. 15 May 1857, d. 13 Jan 1942
Youell, Clarissa Grace Leonard  b. 31 May 1885, d. 1894
Youell, George  b. 1816, d. 17 Nov 1862
Youell, George Warren  b. 1855, d. 19 Oct 1924
Youell, Harold Burwell  b. 23 Jul 1883, d. 24 Sep 1921
Youell, John H. J. (Dr.)  b. 26 Oct 1862, d. 28 Nov 1938
Youell, Leonard Lynde  b. 15 Sep 1894, d. 9 Jan 1989
Youell, William James  b. 1850, d. 15 Dec 1929
Aylmer
Burwell, Alice Jane  b. 27 Jul 1857, d. 1942
Eakins, William Henry  b. 1824, d. 9 Oct 1906
Ferguson, Hector Philip  b. 14 Sep 1882, d. 9 Jun 1930
King, Florence May  b. 1887
King, William Herbert  b. 18 Sep 1878
Youell, Arthur Warren  b. 25 Aug 1888, d. 12 Nov 1918
Youell, Charlotte  b. 7 Oct 1860, d. 1946
Youell, Clara Ann  b. 15 May 1857, d. 13 Jan 1942
Youell, George Warren  b. 1855, d. 19 Oct 1924
Youell, Harold Burwell  b. 23 Jul 1883, d. 24 Sep 1921
Youell, Helen Marion  b. 10 Sep 1886, d. 22 Aug 1961
Youell, John H. J. (Dr.)  b. 26 Oct 1862, d. 28 Nov 1938
Youell, Leonard Lynde  b. 15 Sep 1894, d. 9 Jan 1989
Youell, William James  b. 1850, d. 15 Dec 1929
Belmont
Woodworth, Mary "Emma  b. 21 Dec 1857
Port Burwell
Warren, Clarissa Louisa  b. 20 Jul 1829, d. 21 Nov 1886
Port Stanley
Case, Robert Alexander  b. 1 Oct 1848
St. Thomas
Baldwin, Donald MacLeod  b. 27 Oct 1906, d. 1985
Baldwin, Elizabeth Craven  b. 27 May 1909
Baldwin, Maurice Scollard (Rev.)  b. 21 Jun 1836, d. 19 Oct 1904
Ermatinger, Maria  d. 1863
Ferguson, Hector Philip  b. 14 Sep 1882, d. 9 Jun 1930
Phillips, Charles Gladstone  b. 15 Oct 1890
Rudd, Ruby Frederica  b. 1889
Watson, Hugh Alexander  b. 4 Jul 1887
Union
Lynde, Amanda Araminta  b. 1830, d. 26 May 1892
Palmer, David M.  b. 1852, d. 1930
Phillips, Benjamin  b. 1820, d. 1899
Phillips, Hester  b. 1866, d. 1956
Phillips, Margret  b. 1850, d. 1920
Essex County
Copeland, Alberta Switzer Erie  b. 15 Nov 1898, d. 2 Jan 1904
Ferrealt, Jennie  b. 1881
Habkirk, Donald S.  b. 1919
Shier, Frank  b. 1880
Kingsville
Abbott, Philip H.  b. 1909, d. 21 Nov 1989
McDonald, Lillian Gladys  b. 1898
McLeod, John GORDON  b. 13 Jun 1898, d. 1977
Shier, Josephine Isabella  b. 21 Jul 1912, d. 23 Dec 1994
Oldcastle
Rutt, Albert Edward  b. 1894, d. 1960
Tecumseth
Conn, James H.  b. 1845, d. 19 Nov 1884
Windsor
Andrew, William Arthur  b. 1871
Bachiu, Helen Eleanor  b. 16 Jun 1925, d. 24 Oct 1998
Beaton, Clarence Elmer  b. 1908
Bell, Alice Eva  b. 17 Nov 1867, d. 12 Mar 1935
Brethour, Charles CLAYTON  b. 16 Jul 1874, d. 1874
Cromar, Lorna Winnifred  b. 1906, d. 1996
Cubitt, Bertha M.  b. 1888
Graff, Edward Otto  b. 9 Apr 1893, d. 7 Jun 1942
Graff, John  b. Aug 1920
Hayles, John Arlington  b. 25 Jul 1923
Hayles, William  b. 1889, d. 1969
Jackson, Evelyn Margaret  b. 16 Nov 1907
Jackson, Robert Oscar  b. 22 Feb 1910, d. 18 Mar 1989
Kennedy, Allan  b. 11 Oct 1922, d. 11 Oct 1922
Kennedy, Beatrice Anna  b. 16 Sep 1901
Kennedy, David Leon  b. 1 Sep 1899, d. 1966
Kennedy, John Burns  b. 20 Apr 1863, d. 30 Mar 1935
Kennedy, Lorna May  b. 29 Oct 1897, d. 13 Jan 1969
Kennedy, Robert Martin  b. 24 Mar 1903, d. 1980
Kenney, Violet Elizabeth  b. 1891, d. 1963
MacDonald, Gladys Caroline  b. 1902, d. 1962
Main, G. Carl  d. 26 Oct 1963
McLean, Gertrude Ann  b. 1896, d. 1967
Mick, George Herbert  b. 17 Apr 1893, d. 3 Jul 1936
Mick, Wesley Edmund  b. 17 Aug 1891, d. 1967
Roberts, William Moore  b. 25 Nov 1874, d. 7 Jul 1935
Rutt, Albert Edward  b. 1894, d. 1960
Rutt, Russell Rutherford  b. 6 Jun 1924, d. 2009
Satterlee, Ivan Claude  b. 8 Feb 1884, d. Jun 1970
Shier, Catherine  b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 7 Nov 1960
Shier, Charles Russell GUY  b. 11 Feb 1905, d. 12 Sep 1978
Shier, Eliza Ann Gertrude (Lydia)  b. 15 Oct 1889, d. 1948
Shier, Elmer Harold  b. 11 Sep 1907
Shier, Florence Gertrude  b. 21 Dec 1876, d. 13 Jan 1953
Shier, George CLARK  b. May 1865, d. 15 Jul 1928
Shier, Gladys Mary  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 16 May 1988
Shier, John Wesley  b. 2 Nov 1894, d. 23 May 1921
Shier, Leslie Allan  b. 17 Mar 1923, d. 25 Sep 1999
Shier, Olive STELLA  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 11 Apr 1927
Shier, Rebecca Ann  b. 17 Jan 1873, d. 12 Oct 1960
Shier, Wallace Manzer  b. 27 Jun 1879, d. 23 Dec 1916
Shier, Wayne Clark  b. 27 Jun 1879, d. 14 Dec 1959
Shier, Wilfred Andrew (Biff)  b. 21 Aug 1899, d. 1969
Smith, Edna Fay  b. 1910
Smith, Eva May
Spear, Royal Otto  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 16 Feb 1929
Spearin, Mabel Beatrice  b. 18 Jul 1895
Speiran, George Hartwell  b. 13 Jul 1892, d. 1956
Wamsley, Amanda M.  b. 20 Mar 1901, d. 7 Aug 1920
Wheeler, Franklin George Cecil  b. 1904
White, Watson Somerville  b. 11 May 1896, d. 29 Jul 1951