British Columbia
Canada
Alberta
Battle River
Calgary Census Division
Cold Lake Census Division
District of Lethbridge
District of Red Deer
East Calgary Division
Edmonton Census Division
Foothills M. D.
Foothills M.D.
Hanna Census Division
Lloydminster Census Division
Loydminster Census Division
Red Deer Census Division
Strathmore Census Division
Victoria County
Wainwright Census Division
Whitecourt Census Division
British Columbia
Kootenay Boundary Regional District
Okanagan-Similkameen Regional District
Peace River Regional District
Salt Spring Island
Skeena-Queen Charlotte District
South Caribou
Thompson - Nicola Regional District
Thompson-Nicola Regional District
Manitoba
Blanshard Regional Municipality
District of Rainy River
Lisgar District
Oakview Municipality (formerly Blanshard Muncipality)
Rural Municipality of Hamiota
St. Andrews
Swan River Census Division
Western Manitoba Census Division
Michigan
Munster
Essex County
Newfoundland
Ontario
District of Thunder Bay
District ot Kenora
Grenville County
Grey Coounty
Halton Region
Hamilton Wentworth
Leeds and Grenville
Leeds and Grenville United County
Six Nations Reservation
Stormont County
Welllington County
York County
York Counth
Prince Edward Island
Saskatchewan
District 214
East Assinaboia
Estevan census Division
Humbolt District
Kindersley Census Division
Last Mountain District
Maple Grove District
Melville Census Civision
Melville Census Division
Qu"Appelle
Qu'Appelle
Rural Municipality of Estevan
Saskatoon Census District
Channel Islands
Jersey County
County Limerick
England
Cumbria
Dorset
East Riding
Greater Manchester
Lancashire County
Leicestershire
Munster
County Limerick
Northumberland
Ontario
York County
Yorkshire East Riding
Germany
Baden-Wurttemberg
Rehenish Palatinate
Bayem
Pfalz
Rheinland-Pfalz
Speyer
Greece
Ireland
Clare
County Climerick
County Cork
County Maho
County Offaly
County Queens
Courtmatress, Limerick
Kilcornan
Sligo
Tipperary
South Tipperary
Kindersley Census
Morthern Ireland
moved to Blanchard Twp. in 1853
Netherlands
Zeeland
New Zealand
Franklin
Newfoundland
Panama
Panama Canal Zone
Scotand
Argyllshire
Scotia
South Africa
Union
the MP for the riding of Perth
Ukraine
Unied States
Uniited States
Oregon
United Kingdom
United Sates
Mass
United States
Alabama
Montgomery County
Arizona
Yavapai County
Yavapai Couuty
Arkansas
Benton County
Faulkner County
California
Alameda County
Alameida
Alemeda County
Contra Costa County
Frescno County
Fresno County
Marin County
Monterey County
Riverside County
Sacramanto County
Sacramento County
Sacremento County
San Bernardin
San Fransisco County
San Joaquin County
San Luis Obisto County
San Mateo County
Solano County
Tuba County
District of Columbia
Idaho
Bannock County
Bonneville
Bonneville County
Illinois
Cook County
Crrawford County
Dekalb County
Ford County
Kane County
La Salle County
Lake County
Saline County
Sangamon County
Vermillion County
Will and Kendall County
Louisiana
Orleans County
Maine
Cumberland County
Manitoba
Maryland
Massachusetts
Berkshire County
Middlesex County
Suffolk County
Worcester County
Mennesota
Dakota County
Michigan
Alger County
Alpena County
Branch County
Cass County
Chippawa County
Clinton County
Gogebic County
Ionia County
Jackson County
Kalamazoo County
Kearney County
Lansing County
Lenawee County
Manistee County
Midland County
Missaukee County
Monroe County
Oceana County
Ogemaw County
Roscommon Couty
Schoolcraft County
St. Ignace
Wexford District
Wright County
Minnestoa
Minnnesota
Ramsay County
Montana
Blaine County
Cascade County
Chouteau County
Flathead County
Lewis and Clark County
Park County
Toole County
Yellowstone County
Nebraska
Dixon County
Scotts Bluff County
New Jersey
Hudson County
Monmouth County
Morris County
Ocean County
Passaic County
Warren County
New Mexico
Bernalillo County
Chaves County
New York
Bronx
Bronx County
Cayuga County
Jefferson County
Kings County (Brooklyn)
Monroe County
Nassau County
New York County
Niagara County
Oneida County
Orabge County
Queens
St. Lawrence County
North Carolina
Guilford County
Polk County
Oklahoma
Muskogee County
Pennsylvania
Lancaster County
Mercer COunty
Montgomery County
South Carolina
Charleston County
Spartanburg County
South Dakota
Brown County
Day County
Yankton County
Tennessee
Davidson County
Davidson County
Knox County
Texas
Bexar County
Dalhart County
Hartley County
Hickley County
Hidalgo
Hidalgo County
Hockley County
Jefferson County
Moore County
Virgina
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Calumet County
Dane County
Fond du Lac County
Langlade County
Manitowac County
Manitowoc County
Marinette County
Marion County
Olmstead County
Sheboygan County
Waukesha County
Winnebago