26802Canada
Barbados
Christ Church
British India
Baluchistan
Himachal Pradesh
Canada
Alberta
Battle River
Calgary Census Division
Cold Lake Census Division
District of Lethbridge
District of Red Deer
Edmonton Census Division
Flagstaff County
Foothills M. D.
Foothills M.D.
Hanna Census Division
Kneehill County
Lethbridge Census Division
Medicine Hat Census Division
Red Deer Census Division
Smoky Lake
St. Paul
Strathmore Census Division
Taber District
Victoria County
Wainwright Census Division
Whitecourt Census Division
British Columbia
Capital Regional District
Cariboo Regional District
Central Kootenay Regional District
District of North Vancouver
East Kootenany Regional District
Fraser Valley Regional District
Kootenay Boundary Regional District
Okanagan-Similkameen Regional District
Peace River District
Peace River Regional District
Salt Spring Island
Skeena-Queen Charlotte District
South Caribou
Strathcona Regional District
Thompson - Nicola Regional District
Thompson-Nicola Regional District
Moose Jaw Census Division
Newfoundland
Ontario
District of Thunder Bay
Grenville County
Hamilton Wentworth
Hamilton Wentworth County
Hamilton- Wentworth
Niagara Region
Niagara Regional Municipality
Ontario County (Home District)
Six Nations Reservation
York County
York County (East)
Ontario County
Ontario`
York County
Saskatchewan
Argyle Rural Municipality
Assiniboia Census Division
Battleford Census Division
District 214
East Assinaboia
Estevan Census Diviscion
Humbolt District
Kindersley Census
Kindersley Census Division
Last Mountain District
Maple Grove District
Melfort Census Division
Melville Census Civision
Melville Census Division
Moose Jaw Census Division
North Battleford Census Division
Ontario County
Prince Albert Census Division
Qu"Appelle
Qu'Appelle
Regina Census Division
Rural Municipality of Estevan
Rural Municipality of McKillop
Rural Municipality of Morse
Yorkton Census Division
Sasktachewan
Estevan Census Division
Yukon Territory
Channel Islands
Jersey County
England
Cumbria
Dorset
East Riding
Greater Manchester
Lancashire County
Leicestershire
Middlesex County
Mowbray
Munster
County Limerick
Tyne and Wear
Yorkshire East Riding
France
Departement de la Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie,
Ontario
Welland County
Picardie
Departement de l'Oise
Germany
Baden-Wurttemberg
North Rhine-Westphalia
Palatine
Rehenish Palatinate
Bayem
Pfalz
Rheinland-Pfalz
Speyer
Wurttemberg
Great Britain
Northern Ireland
Greece
Guyana
Demerara
Holland
India (British)
Baluchistan
Bambay Presidency
Bengal Presidency
Ireland
Adare
Clare
Connacht
County Galway
County Dublin
County Limerick
Newcastle West
County Maho
County Offaly
County Queens
Dublin County
Kilcornan
Leinster
County Kildare
County Louth
County Westmeath
Dublin County
New York
Sligo
Tipperary
South Tipperary
Wicklow County
Italy
Puglia
Citta Metropolitana di Bari
Jamaica
Saint Andrew
Kenya
Malta
Netherlands
Gelderland
Berg en Dal Municipality
Holland
Ontario
Ontario County
Zeeland
New Zealand
Franklin
Matamata-Piako District
Munster
County Clare
North Island
Waikato
Waikato
Matamata-Piako District
Ohio
Ontario
York County
Panama
Panama Canal Zone
Sri Lanka
Western Sri Lanka
Trinidad and Tobago
Ukraine
Unied States
California
Los Angeles County
United Kingdom
Northern Ireland
County Donegal
County Londonderry
Scotland
Aberdeenshire
Aryshire
Ayrhire
Berwickshire
Lanarkshire
North Lanarkshire
Orkney, Deerness
Wales
Monmouthshire
United States
Alabama
Montgomery County
Arkansas
Benton County
Faulkner County
California
Alameida
Alemeda County
Del Norte County
Kern County
Lassen County
Marin County
Mono County
Monterey County
Redding, County
Riverside County
Sacramanto County
Sacremento County
San Bernardin
San Francisco County
San Fransisco County
San Joaquin County
San Luis Obisto County
San Mateo County
Santa Clara County
Santa Cruz County
Sutter County
Tuba County
Yuba County
Connecticut
Fairfield County
Hartford
Litchfield
Litchfield County
New London County
Windham County
Delaware
New Castle County
District of Columbia
Georgia
Columbia County
Dougherty County
Habersham County
Walton County
Hawaii
Honolulu County
Idaho
Bannock County
Bonneville
Bonneville County
Boundary County
Camas County
Iowa
Decatur County
Linn County
Kentucky
Lee County
McCracken County
Louisiana
Orleans County
Maine
Cumberland County
Washington County
Michiagn
Emmet County
Kent County
Michigan
Alger County
Alpena County
Arenac County
Branch County
Calhoun County
Cass County
Clinton County
Gladwin County
Gratiot County
Ionia County
Kalamazoo County
Kearney County
Lansing County
Lapeer County
Lenawee County
Manistee County
Midland County
Oakland Co.
Oceana County
Osceola County
Schoolcraft County
St. Ignace
Wexford District
Wright County
Minnestoa
Mississippi
Forrest County
Montana
Blaine County
Cascade County
Chouteau County
Flathead County
Lewis and Clark
Lewis and Clark County
Park County
Toole County
Yellowstone County
Nebraska
Dixon County
Scotts Bluff County
New Jersey
Camden County
Hudson County
Monmouth County
Morris County
Ocean County
Passaic County
Warren County
New Mexico
Bernalillo County
Chaves County
Dona Anna County
New York
Bronx County
Cayuga County
Chautauqua County
Jefferson County
Kings County (Brooklyn)
Livingston County
Livonia County
Monroe County
Munroe County
Nassau County
Orabge County
Orleans County
St. Lawrence County
Sulfolk County
North Carolina
Cumberland County
Guilford County
New Hanover County
Polk County
Oklahoma
Muskogee County
Rhode Island
Newport County
Providence County
Tennessee
Davidson County
Davidson County
Knox County
Putnam County
Rutherford County
Texas
Bexar County
Dalhart County
Ellis County
Hartley County
Hickley County
Hidalgo
Hidalgo County
Hockley County
Moore County
Terrant County
Utah
Davis County
Salt Lake County
Weber County
Washington
Chelan County
Clark County
Clarke County
Cowlitz County
Island County
Klickitat County
Skagit County
Spokane County
Thurston
Walla Walla County
Whitcom County
Yakima County
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Buffalo County
Calumet County
Columbia County
Dane County
Dodge County
Door County
Fond du Lac County
Forest County
Grant County
Jefferson County
Kenosha County
Langlade County
Manitowac County
Manitowoc County
Marinette County
Marion County
Olmstead County
Oneida County
Racine County
Rock County
Sawyer County
Sheboygan County
St. Croix County
Waushara County
Wyoming
Park County