United States
Colorado
Yuma County
Christian, Lillie Jane  b. 23 Dec 1863, d. 27 Nov 1932
Shier, Benjamin  b. 1 Jul 1858, d. 1940
Armel
Christian, Lillie Jane  b. 23 Dec 1863, d. 27 Nov 1932
Rogers, Helen Alene  b. 12 Jul 1906, d. 26 Apr 1993
Shier, Howard Sylvester  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 18 Jan 1953
Shier, Theodore Sylvester (Ted)  b. 1 Feb 1930, d. 20 May 1944
Wray Town
Christian, Lillie Jane  b. 23 Dec 1863, d. 27 Nov 1932
Shier, Benjamin  b. 1 Jul 1858, d. 1940
Shier, Howard Sylvester  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 18 Jan 1953
Connecticut
Canning, Keith Edward  b. 19 Jun 1933, d. 18 Nov 2002
Read, Henry  b. Apr 1827, d. 22 Nov 1867
Tillinghast, Emma Holmes  b. Mar 1871, d. 18 Jan 1907
Fairfield County
Darien
Rynard, Rubena Evelyn (Ruby)  b. 13 Feb 1911, d. 30 Sep 2000
Stamford
Canning, John Edward  b. 24 Jun 1908, d. 15 Jul 1964
Canning, Keith Edward  b. 19 Jun 1933, d. 18 Nov 2002
Rynard, Rubena Evelyn (Ruby)  b. 13 Feb 1911, d. 30 Sep 2000
Rynard, William Marval Wesley (Dr.)  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 1948
Wills, Freda Elizabeth  b. 17 May 1898, d. 1967
Farmington
Curtis, Lydia  b. 9 Jul 1721, d. 23 Aug 1810
Woodruff, James  b. 23 May 1708, d. 1789
Woodruff, Noadiah  b. 10 Nov 1778, d. 1862
Greenwich
Wright, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1823, d. 1 Aug 1847
Hartford
Farmington
Woodruff, Hawkins Harvey  b. 20 Oct 1750, d. 1 Jan 1813
Hebron
Post, Jordon
Woodruff, Melinda  b. 1781, d. 21 Sep 1838
Litchfield
Winchester
Woodruff, Clarissa Clary  b. 24 Mar 1774, d. 31 Dec 1830
Litchfield County
Torrington
Hills, Lois  b. 2 Feb 1752
New London County
Norwich
Shire, Ernest Holmes  b. 17 Jan 1907, d. 19 Oct 1990
Stamford
Rynard, William Marval Wesley (Dr.)  b. 23 Sep 1899, d. 1948
Winchester
Hills, Lois  b. 2 Feb 1752
Woodruff, Hawkins Harvey  b. 20 Oct 1750, d. 1 Jan 1813
Winchester Centre
Lynde, Jabez  b. 12 Feb 1773, d. 28 Jul 1856
Woodruff, Clarissa Clary  b. 24 Mar 1774, d. 31 Dec 1830
Windham County
Mossup
Howarth, Annie  b. 1909, d. 1991
Shire, Ernest Holmes  b. 17 Jan 1907, d. 19 Oct 1990
Dakota
Switzer, Ivan  b. Mar 1909
Deleware
New Castle County
Wilmington
Allen, Lois May  b. 19 May 1897, d. 10 Jul 1994
District of Columbia
Washington
Caskey, Wayne F. (Dr.)  b. 1907, d. 29 Aug 1964
Dunbar, Alexander Jr.  b. 1821, d. 10 Jun 1899
Hearst, George Randolf  b. 23 Apr 1904, d. 26 Jan 1972
Kleefeld, Margaret Helen
Shier, George RAYMOND  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 18 Aug 1997
Shouse, Ruth MARIE  b. 19 May 1907, d. 6 Jan 2002
Florida
Barnes, Ethelyn B.  b. 1895, d. Jan 1985
Case, Oceia  b. Nov 1867, d. 24 Jul 1907
Dalton, Mabel Gertrude  b. 4 Mar 1918, d. 14 Feb 1954
George, Frances Elinor  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 12 Apr 1991
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. Nov 1973
MacDonald, Kenneth David  b. 20 Jan 1947, d. 1 Apr 2017
Orde, John S.  b. 13 Sep 1917, d. 9 Sep 2013
Shier, Oclia  b. Nov 1867
Shier, Sandra  b. 29 Oct 1941, d. 4 Dec 2006
Tanner, Marvel Nelton  b. 5 Oct 1928, d. 16 Jan 1971
Tomlinson, William Ivan (Bill)  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 14 Feb 1953
Watkins, John Henry  b. 5 Apr 1880
Beverley Hills
Bock, Douglas Franklin  b. 15 Sep 1940, d. 13 Nov 2022
Brevard County
Cocoa Beach
Doupe, Florence Rosanna  b. 15 Jun 1905, d. 1 Nov 1995
Broward
Fort Lauderdale
Shier, Hilbert  b. 11 Jul 1901, d. 13 Mar 1988
Broward County
Fort Lauderdale
Bonifas, Katherine  b. 1877, d. 14 Mar 1960
McKague, Douglas  b. 19 Jun 1947, d. 24 Apr 2023
Pompano Beach
Craw, George E.  b. 13 Oct 1904, d. 22 Nov 1972
Pangborn, Henry Wilford  b. 9 Mar 1903, d. 5 Feb 1994
Cape Canaceral
Poole, Wallace Bennett  b. 5 May 1934, d. 25 Mar 2018
Charlotte
Punta Gorda
Shier, Sarah OLIVE  b. 16 Dec 1886, d. 22 Apr 1969
Charlotte County
Teskey, Marguerite Mary  b. 29 Oct 1909, d. 5 Jan 1987
Port Charlotte
Shier, Lloyd Perronett  b. 20 Sep 1917, d. 3 Jul 2002
Coral Gables
Childs, Jayne Martindale  b. 12 Nov 1926, d. 15 Apr 2021
Daly, Charles B.  b. 11 Sep 1924, d. 22 Aug 2014
Dade County
Shire, Ethel Catherine  b. 25 Nov 1891, d. 28 Oct 1982
Day County
Burgess, Frank E.  b. 1873, d. 1959
Thompson, Helen M.  b. 1876, d. 1951
Fort Lauderdale
Griswold, Archie  b. 11 Sep 1900, d. Jul 1980
Fort Myers
Lindquist, Raymond Carl  b. 30 Sep 1929, d. 18 Jan 2017
Highlands County
Lake Placid
Guglielmetti, Ann G.  b. 13 Jul 1932, d. 15 Jun 2009
Krubsack, Jack Joseph  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 6 Jun 2000
Sebring
Wight, Lewis Earl  b. 4 Nov 1898, d. Apr 1982
Hillsborough County
Hughey, Roy Dale  b. 11 May 1908, d. 1 Oct 1987
Tampa
Freeman, Robert Henry  b. 18 Aug 1924, d. 9 Aug 1978
Shier, Simpson Morris  b. 11 Sep 1896, d. 20 Sep 1970
Lake County
Tavares
Shier, Gordon Nathan  b. 23 Oct 1937, d. 5 Jan 2023
Lakeworth
Kirvan, Alice VELMA  b. 8 Aug 1893, d. 7 Dec 1965
Riddell, John Morrison (Lieut. Col.)  b. 1892, d. 13 Apr 1961
Largo
Reygaert, Lorraine  b. 1931, d. 25 Oct 2005
Lee County
Fort Meyers
Baldwin, Norah Beatrice  b. 19 May 1913, d. 14 Mar 2007
Reid, Samuel  b. 26 Jun 1904, d. 20 Nov 2002
Fort Myers
Potter, Lillian Adele  b. 1929, d. 30 Jun 1999
Manatee
Noble, Emmett Harrison  b. 1890, d. Apr 1966
Manatee County
McClure, Daniel Peyton  b. 8 Feb 1926, d. 23 Sep 2006
McClure, John Neil  b. 18 Feb 1900, d. 27 Apr 1977
Thomas, Versenoia G.  b. 14 May 1900, d. 25 Nov 1984
Bradenton
Fries, Bernice Elizabeth  b. 4 Dec 1914, d. 6 Jan 2006
Norman, Ray Leslie  b. 3 Jun 1937, d. 6 Jan 2017
Ellenton
McClure, Daniel Peyton  b. 8 Feb 1926, d. 23 Sep 2006
Okaloosa
Destin
Rau, James Pangborn  b. 11 May 1943, d. 10 Sep 2012
Orange County
Orlando
Smith, Jeffrey Webster  b. 28 Feb 1949, d. 5 Jan 2019
Palm Beach
Zulouf, Raymond  b. 1919, d. 29 Sep 1988
Palm Beach County
Butcher, Percy Gladstone  b. 16 Jun 1898, d. Jan 1965
Shire, Clarence Tillinghast  b. 24 Sep 1894, d. 20 Jul 1972
Lake Worth
Butler, Beatrice  b. 23 Mar 1903, d. 2 Mar 1987
Shier, Carleton Amos  b. 9 Dec 1902, d. 4 Aug 1991
Pasco
New Port Richey
Jenkins, Louise E.  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 13 Sep 1992
Pasco County
Goodsell, Margaret Agnes  b. 20 Oct 1900, d. 3 Dec 1985
Shier, Agnes  b. 6 Jul 1900, d. 30 Dec 1977
New Port Richey
Wood, Harley Lee  b. 25 May 1916, d. 12 Feb 1985
Port Richey
Pangborn, Ruby Ellen  b. 9 May 1920, d. 27 Feb 2008
Pascoe
Zephyrhills
Yingling, Albert  b. 29 Jan 1901, d. 16 Dec 1994
Pinellas
Ferguson, Gerald Marshall  b. 26 May 1909, d. 13 Nov 1987
Jenkins, Louise E.  b. 11 Oct 1915, d. 13 Sep 1992
Shier, Edward Mansfield  b. 15 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1976
Shier, John Adam  b. 5 Sep 1927, d. 12 Jun 1993
Clearwater
Pinellas County
Palm Harbour
Scales, Myrtle Ann  b. 1922, d. 25 May 2007
Port Orange
Fawns, Lloyd George  b. 1922, d. 13 Jan 1990
Saint Lucie
Fort Pierce
Smith, William Burt  b. 2 Sep 1916, d. 11 Apr 1996
Sarasota
Shier, Julius Arthur  b. 26 Nov 1904, d. 24 Dec 1984
Seminole County
Oviedo
Kaufman, Lionel Lee  b. 15 Aug 1915, d. 2012
Stuart
Jackson, Robert Oscar  b. 22 Feb 1910, d. 18 Mar 1989
Tampa
Farnham, Bethany Jean  b. 28 Nov 1968, d. 28 Dec 2007
Tequesta
Jackson, Eric Charles  b. 21 Feb 1906, d. 16 Jun 1984
Volusia
Deltona
Brodersen, Ruth  b. 22 Jun 1919, d. 1994
Winter Garden
Burnham, Clarence Hurd  b. 9 Dec 1874, d. 27 Oct 1940
Frawley, Mary  b. 1884, d. 1967
Georgia
Thomas, Versenoia G.  b. 14 May 1900, d. 25 Nov 1984
Bibb County
Shier, Hilton Edward  b. 20 Aug 1904, d. 9 May 1980
Macon
Garvin, Julia Williams  b. 1908, d. Sep 1988
Shier, Hilton Edward  b. 20 Aug 1904, d. 9 May 1980
Shier, Susan Amelia  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 8 Jul 1978
Zachary, William C. (Bill) (LTC) Jr.  b. 20 Sep 1925, d. 5 Aug 1996
Zachary, William CLARENCE  b. 28 May 1900, d. 30 Mar 1990
Clarkesville
Shortridge, Treva Etna  b. 22 Aug 1922, d. 26 Feb 2007
Columbia County
Harlem
Shier, Helen Rita  b. 1 Feb 1944, d. 29 Apr 2022
Dekalb County
Shier, Ruth Elise  b. 10 Aug 1905, d. 9 Jun 1979
Dougherty County
Albany
Zachary, William Clarence III  b. 2 Aug 1954, d. 27 Jan 2019
Ellerslie
Shier, John Wesley  b. 10 Dec 1938, d. 31 Jul 2016
Habersham County
Clarkesville
Shortridge, Thomas Franklin  b. 2 Sep 1896, d. 6 Oct 1986
Demorest
Thompson, Iona Arabella Maud  b. 28 Jan 1904, d. 6 Sep 1992
Walton County
Monroe
Shier, Susan Amelia  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 8 Jul 1978
Hawaii
Honolulu County
Honolulu
Berger, Vernice Ann  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. 1 May 1982
Honolulu
Blair, Mildred Margaret  b. 1897, d. 16 Feb 1985
Idaho
Bannock County
Pocatello
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Pocotello
Huffman, Jess Edward  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 11 Nov 1985
Bonners Ferry
Johns, Helen Marie  b. 1933, d. 28 Sep 1916
Bonneville
Idaho falls
Hearst, George Randolf  b. 23 Apr 1904, d. 26 Jan 1972
Wilbur, Blanche Ellen  b. 19 Jun 1905, d. 15 Dec 1987
Bonneville County
Idaho Falls
Wilbur, Blanche Ellen  b. 19 Jun 1905, d. 15 Dec 1987
Boundary County
Eastport
Camas County
Hill City
Lanman, Isaac Ike Osborn  b. 10 May 1922, d. 29 Jan 2007
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 27 Sep 1958
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 4 Oct 1920, d. 6 Dec 1982
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Lanman, Roberta Mae  b. 1919, d. 14 Sep 1996
Lanman, Walter Eugene  b. 5 May 1924, d. 25 Dec 1990
Shier, Maud  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 26 Jun 1946
Coeur d'Alene
Caspell, Lyle Wentworth  b. 12 Apr 1909, d. 1994
Shier, Mary Kathleen  b. 8 Jul 1910, d. 26 Oct 2012
Craigmont
Fiske, Katherine Esther  b. 21 Sep 1912, d. 13 Oct 1989
Kootenai County
Butts, James Isburt "Burtey"  b. 5 Aug 1868, d. 20 May 1937
Johnson, Martha  b. 3 Sep 1867, d. 26 Jul 1936
Weiser
Shier, Emwood Marjorie  b. 26 Nov 1882, d. 19 Jan 1940
Illinois
Boone, Blanche Leffler  b. 1885
Boyer, Laura G.  b. 28 May 1892, d. 15 Apr 1957
Krubsack, Teofelia (Tillie)  b. 1886
Shier, Bridget  b. Feb 1878
Shier, Daniel  b. Oct 1879
Shier, Grace ELIZABETH  b. 29 Oct 1884, d. 15 Apr 1978
Shier, Ida  b. 1880
Shier, John  b. Jul 1873
Shier, Marion Lucille  b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 12 Jan 1958
Shier, Michael  b. Feb 1875
Shier, Rebecca Ann  b. 17 Jan 1873, d. 12 Oct 1960
Shier, Timothy  b. Nov 1885
Shire, James  b. 1868, d. 13 Nov 1925
Shire, James  b. 1868
Shire, John  b. 1867
Shire, Kate  b. 1863
Shire, Kate  b. 1863
Shire, Martin  b. 1868
Shire, Mary Ann  b. 1861
Shire, Mary Ann  b. 1861
Shire, Nicholas  b. 1826, d. 1898
Shire, Patrick  b. 1869
Shire, Patrick  b. 1869
Shire, Sarah  b. 1865
Shire, Sarah J.  b. 1865
Shire, William Henry  b. 17 Jan 1879, d. 17 Dec 1955
Smith, Daniel Webster  b. 19 Jul 1914, d. 16 Jan 1968
Smith, Jeffrey Webster  b. 28 Feb 1949, d. 5 Jan 2019
Smith, Madeline  b. 1903
Abraham Lincoln County
Taylerville
Alexander County
Weiman, John Herman  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 18 Jul 1926
Cairo
Weiman, John Herman  b. 17 Mar 1897, d. 18 Jul 1926
Barrington
Shier, David  b. 9 Apr 1939, d. 21 Dec 1989
Bowling
Armstrong, Sara Lucinda  b. 1889, d. 11 Mar 1928
Shier, Samuel EDGAR  b. 27 Dec 1875, d. 3 Mar 1953
Braceville
Shire, William  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 17 Nov 1924
Cook County
Cornwell, Ella O.  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 15 Jun 1943
Shier, Grace ELIZABETH  b. 29 Oct 1884, d. 15 Apr 1978
Sims, Wallace J.  b. 4 Oct 1882, d. 3 Mar 1911
Chicago
Boone, Blanche Leffler  b. 1885
Brennan, James L.  b. 1895
Conboy, Ehrlen Francis Garnet  b. 14 May 1882, d. 15 Jun 1955
Conrad, Sally Jane  b. 31 Mar 1948, d. 9 Dec 1997
Cornwell, Ella O.  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 15 Jun 1943
Cumming, Lintonette (Nettie)  b. 16 Aug 1862, d. 3 Mar 1936
Doupe, Joseph Henry (Dr.)  b. 8 May 1881, d. 26 Mar 1923
Doupe, Joseph J.  b. 1914
Ebbeler, William E.  b. 1893
Eck, Jesse Marion  b. 1887, d. Sep 1967
Googins, Frances M.  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 6 Mar 1924
Hermanson, Dagmar Natalia Agnes  b. 28 Sep 1899, d. 2 Feb 1942
Hughes, Frederick  b. 23 Dec 1840, d. Dec 1910
Jensen, Alma F.  b. 1889
Norman, Vera Edna  b. 29 Aug 1900, d. 18 May 1927
Perkins, Catherine  b. 23 Dec 1845, d. 6 Feb 1935
Schelling, Elsie  b. 1899
Shier, Albert  b. 7 Dec 1874
Shier, Albert W.  b. 12 Jul 1874, d. 24 Nov 1918
Shier, Cornwell Frank  b. 16 May 1891, d. 19 Dec 1965
Shier, Edward Charles "Ed"  b. 5 Jan 1956, d. 13 Oct 2017
Shier, Francis John B.  b. 28 Sep 1858, d. 6 Mar 1912
Shier, Grace ELIZABETH  b. 29 Oct 1884, d. 15 Apr 1978
Shier, Howard Wilbur  b. 9 Apr 1914, d. 1 Sep 1915
Shier, John Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1846, d. 14 Dec 1910
Shier, Samuel Jacob  b. 16 Jul 1886
Shire, Clark Conrwell  b. 2 Feb 1924, d. 25 Jan 2000
Shire, William Henry  b. 17 Jan 1879, d. 17 Dec 1955
Sims, Wallace J.  b. 4 Oct 1882, d. 3 Mar 1911
Smith, Daniel Webster  b. 10 Jan 1882, d. 1952
Smith, Madeline  b. 1903
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Snyder, Watson II  b. 14 Sep 1868, d. 16 Mar 1949
Unknown, May C.  b. 1891
Youell, Harold Burwell  b. 23 Jul 1883, d. 24 Sep 1921
Forest Park
Shier, Cornwell Frank  b. 16 May 1891, d. 19 Dec 1965
Park Ridge
Shire, Clark Conrwell  b. 2 Feb 1924, d. 25 Jan 2000
Thornton
Crawford County
Snider, Freeman  b. 10 Oct 1872, d. 20 Dec 1958
Snider, Hazel Vesta  b. 3 Jan 1898, d. 28 Jun 1924
Crrawford County
Robinson
Conkle, Iva Dell  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 27 Apr 1939
Snider, Freeman  b. 10 Oct 1872, d. 20 Dec 1958
Dekalb
Cornwell, Ella O.  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 15 Jun 1943
Shier, John Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1846, d. 14 Dec 1910
Dekalb County
Pierceville
Cornwell, Ella O.  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 15 Jun 1943
Ford County
Paxton
Conboy, Ethalinda DINAH  b. 1870, d. 23 Sep 1963
Smith, Kathryn  b. 1906, d. 1985
Smith, Mildred  b. May 1897
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Geneseo
Woodruff, Lauren L.  b. 1788, d. 31 May 1874
Grundy Coounty
Morris
Shire, Nicholas  b. 1826, d. 1898
Grundy County
Drinlcavy, Mary  b. 1842, d. May 1960
Dunlevy, Mary  b. 1843, d. 1915
Shire, Alice J.  b. 10 Oct 1876, d. May 1960
Shire, Baby Daughter  b. 1879
Shire, Charles F.  b. 1874, d. 1952
Shire, James  b. 1868, d. 13 Nov 1925
Shire, James  b. 1868
Shire, John  b. 1867
Shire, John  b. 1867
Shire, Kate  b. 1863
Shire, Kate  b. 1863
Shire, Martin  b. 1868
Shire, Mary Ann  b. 1861
Shire, Mary Ann  b. 1861
Shire, Nicholas  b. 1826, d. 1898
Shire, Nicholas  b. 1830, d. 1898
Shire, Patrick  b. 1869
Shire, Patrick  b. 1869
Shire, Sarah  b. 1865
Shire, Sarah J.  b. 1865
Shire, William  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 17 Nov 1924
Greenfield
Shire, William  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 17 Nov 1924
Morris
Dunlevy, Mary  b. 1843, d. 1915
Shire, Alice J.  b. 10 Oct 1876, d. May 1960
Shire, Charles F.  b. 1874, d. 1952
Shire, Nicholas  b. 1830, d. 1898
Kane County
Shier, Bridget  b. Feb 1878
Shier, Daniel  b. Oct 1879
Shier, John  b. Jan 1832
Shier, John  b. Jul 1873
Shier, Michael  b. Feb 1875
Shier, Timothy  b. Nov 1885
Unknown, Mary  b. 1842
Elgin
Shier, Rebecca Ann  b. 17 Jan 1873, d. 12 Oct 1960
Spear, Royal Otto  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 16 Feb 1929
La Salle County
Streator
Melody, Daniel John  b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 17 Dec 2008
Lake County
Deerfield
Hogle, Elmer F.  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 22 Mar 1939
Logan County
Lincoln
Verban, Quita Maxine  b. 15 Jan 1938, d. 4 Sep 2023
Rock Island
Bowling
Armstrong, Foster  b. 1853
Armstrong, Sara Lucinda  b. 1889, d. 11 Mar 1928
Unknown, Mary L.  b. 1857
Saline County
Carrier Mills
Johnson, Yeaman  b. 5 Feb 1919, d. 16 Feb 2012
Sangamon County
Springfield
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 27 Sep 1958
Vermilion County
Conboy, Ethalinda DINAH  b. 1870, d. 23 Sep 1963
Smith, Kathryn  b. 1906, d. 1985
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Vermillion County
Hoopeston
Conboy, Ethalinda DINAH  b. 1870, d. 23 Sep 1963
Smith, Kathryn  b. 1906, d. 1985
Smith, Mildred  b. May 1897
Smith, Simon HOWARD (Rev.)  b. 1868, d. 27 Jun 1941
Villa Park
Shier, Edward  b. 25 Aug 1975, d. 3 Jan 2022
Will and Kendall County
Joliet
Shire, James  b. 1868, d. 13 Nov 1925
Will County
Joliet
Dunlevy, Mary  b. 1843, d. 1915
Indiana
Belkofer, Dwight Martin  b. 1908
Church, Darling  b. 1846, d. b 1900
Horn, Mary Esther Grace  b. 5 Dec 1915, d. 23 Nov 2009
Hughes, Herbert (Bert) Leroy  b. 1920
Hurren, Luella Doreen  b. 27 Apr 1910, d. 24 Sep 2005
Lindley, Eramus C.  b. 23 Oct 1870, d. 13 Jul 1957
Peters, Norman Addison  b. 1901
Unknown, Ivy M.  b. 1888
Zulouf, Flossie May Chirite  b. 10 Jul 1903, d. 16 Dec 1987
Allen County
Fort Wayne
Feaser, George Fletcher  b. 1883, d. 28 Nov 1963
Feaser, Robert Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1908, d. 12 Nov 1974
Glenn, Annie Maude  b. 3 Jan 1886
Murray, Fred Helmer  b. 4 Dec 1908, d. 2 Jun 1967
Smith, Uarda Augusta  b. 14 Apr 1908, d. 22 Jul 1975
Wayne
Feaser, Robert Glenn  b. 24 Sep 1908, d. 12 Nov 1974
Bartholomew County
Rutter, Maud B.  b. Aug 1873
Shier, Ethelyn FLORENCE  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 12 Feb 1991
Shier, Garrett GEORGE  b. 20 Oct 1858, d. 3 Oct 1918
Shier, Marion Lucille  b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 12 Jan 1958
Bartholonew COunty
Columbus
Rutter, Maud B.  b. Aug 1873
Shier, Ethelyn FLORENCE  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 12 Feb 1991
Shier, Garrett Amos  b. 9 Aug 1900, d. 4 Jun 1990
Shier, Garrett GEORGE  b. 20 Oct 1858, d. 3 Oct 1918
Shier, Marion Lucille  b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 12 Jan 1958
Columbus
Shier, Garrett Amos  b. 9 Aug 1900, d. 4 Jun 1990
Crawfordsville
Woerner, Ruth Evelyn  b. 7 Mar 1914, d. 25 Jun 2011
Delaware County
Niles
Vincent, Benjamin Harrison  b. 27 Sep 1889, d. 15 Mar 1964
Hamilton County
Hershman, Marjory J.  b. 24 Sep 1934, d. 29 Jul 2016
Carmel
Houvener, Russell Webster  b. 30 Dec 1913, d. 21 Sep 1994
Henry County
New Castle
Reed, Albert Jesse (Dr.)  b. 14 Sep 1870, d. 13 Apr 1932
Hobart
Jay County
Hone, Wilbur Carlton  b. 9 Feb 1908
Pangborn, Marjorie  b. 1906
Pennville
Wood, Harley Lee  b. 25 May 1916, d. 12 Feb 1985
Jennings County
Spear, Royal Otto  b. 27 Feb 1854, d. 16 Feb 1929
Lafayette County
Mordarski, Anna Marie  b. 1915, d. 1962
Lake County
East Chicago
Shier, Robert HAROLD  b. 14 Feb 1900, d. 14 Jun 1961
Unknown, Cecil  b. 1910
Gary
Fox, Theodore  b. 18 May 1889, d. 1959
Madison County
Elwood
Fisher, Joseph A.  b. 1878
McKinnon, Alberta Jane  b. 2 Jul 1868, d. 14 Feb 1944
Marion County
Fisher, Joseph A.  b. 1878
McKinnon, Alberta Jane  b. 2 Jul 1868, d. 14 Feb 1944
Indianapolis
Reed, Alberta Florence  b. 10 May 1908, d. 1 Aug 1994
St. Joseph County
North Liberty
O'Connor, Florence Joan  b. 19 Jul 1923, d. 26 Jul 2002
South Bend
Markowski, Stanley
O'Brien, Sharon Kathryn  b. 29 Jul 1943, d. 4 May 1997
Shier, George WILLIAM  b. 19 Dec 1906, d. 1 Sep 1976
Unknown, Sadie
Steuben
Witt, Harold  b. 7 Jan 1912, d. Jul 1985
Yingling, Elizabeth Maude (Betty)  b. 1 Aug 1907, d. 8 Nov 1974
Steuben County
Horton, Dora Marie  b. 14 Apr 1908
Turner, Kenneth M.  b. 23 Nov 1913
Angola
Saxton, Margaret Jennie  b. 19 Feb 1916, d. 26 Nov 2008
Shier, Mathew J.  b. 24 Mar 1901
Iowa
Brandt, Gertrude Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 25 Aug 1939
Barneveld
Hall, Esther Carolina Henrietta  b. 15 Jan 1903, d. 5 Dec 1996
Decatur County
Lamoni
Morgan, Ethel ERMA  b. 1885, d. 1966
Pangman, Christopher Henry  b. 22 Dec 1877, d. 19 Nov 1928
Pangman, Ila Fay  b. 26 Nov 1911
Fort Dodge
Foster, Kristine Margaret  b. 26 May 1972, d. 16 Feb 2021
Linn County
Cedar Rapids
Brethour, Elizabeth Ann  b. 27 Dec 1868, d. 20 Aug 1947
Parrish, Lintonette  b. 1843
Porter, Henry Alford (Rev. Dr.)  b. 1871, d. 8 Nov 1946
Kansas
Bross, Leona Emma  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 5 Jun 1976
Dennee, Joyce E.  b. 17 Dec 1924, d. 23 Oct 2010
Lanman, Isaac Ike Osborn  b. 10 May 1922, d. 29 Jan 2007
Lanman, Roberta Mae  b. 1919, d. 14 Sep 1996
Lanman, Walter Eugene  b. 5 May 1924, d. 25 Dec 1990
Larsen, Louis E.  b. 10 May 1922, d. 1 Apr 2007
Mitchell, Edith Carrie  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 2 May 1984
Rasmussen, Minnie Leontina  b. 1879, d. 1955
Shier, Ann Ruth  b. 28 Aug 1947, d. 6 Aug 2017
Shier, Robert William  b. 7 Apr 1875
Shier, Wayne David  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 19 Jul 2000
Dickenson County
Bross, Leona Emma  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 5 Jun 1976
Shier, Albert Lee  b. 10 Jan 1873, d. 1 Feb 1949
Shier, Eugene  b. 11 Feb 1875, d. 1 Sep 1875
Shier, George Krauskoph  b. 9 Apr 1803, d. 17 Apr 1875
Shier, Julianna Susanna  b. 12 Feb 1801, d. 4 Apr 1875
Geary
Junction City
Mitchell, Edith Carrie  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 2 May 1984
Shier, Henry HURLBERT  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Kipp
Rawlines, Mary Jane  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 30 Jan 1965
Shier, George Henry  b. 10 Jul 1875, d. 17 Jan 1957
Shier, Henry HURLBERT  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Shier, Mary Belle  b. 1 May 1907, d. 21 May 2001
Lincoln
Mitchell, Edith Carrie  b. 1 Jun 1895, d. 2 May 1984
Shier, Henry HURLBERT  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
McPherson County
McPherson
Newton
Rawlines, Mary Jane  b. 30 Oct 1878, d. 30 Jan 1965
Salane County
Kipp
Shier, George RAYMOND  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 18 Aug 1997
Shier, Henry HURLBERT  b. 11 Dec 1901, d. 23 Feb 1994
Shier, Mary Belle  b. 1 May 1907, d. 21 May 2001
Shier, Wayne David  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 19 Jul 2000