United States
Oregon
Polk County
Bethel
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Dallas
Millies, Jakeita Ann  b. 12 Feb 1937, d. 9 Dec 1995
Portland
Chappel, Floyd Vincent  b. 20 Mar 1913, d. 9 Jan 1977
Gawley, Thomas Henry  b. 19 May 1885, d. 3 Jan 1973
Smith, Aca Ann  b. 1863, d. 1926
Rickreall
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Salem
Cook, Jay J.  b. 1887
Sheridan
Farrow, Lila Letitia  b. 24 Oct 1887, d. 26 Jan 1911
Waddell, Henry Ephriam  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Tillamook County
Pacific City
Raynard, William  b. 11 Jan 1842, d. 18 Jan 1929
Umatilla County
Weston
Delay, Melvin Lewis  b. 8 Mar 1945, d. 21 Jan 2010
Union
Waddell, Henry Ephriam  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 9 Dec 1972
Wallowa County
Wallowa
Shier, Minnie Lillian  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 26 Jun 1994
Wasco County
Dufur
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Washington County
Brandt, Gertrude Margaret  b. 6 Feb 1869, d. 25 Aug 1939
Campbell, Eva M.  b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 7 Jan 1973
Hillsboro
Raynard, William  b. 11 Jan 1842, d. 18 Jan 1929
Shire, Julia Margaret  b. 22 Jan 1852, d. 20 Aug 1926
Sherwood
Campbell, Flora Ethel  b. 27 Apr 1902, d. 25 May 1970
Campbell, John  b. 18 Jan 1857, d. 5 Dec 1919
McDougall, Flora  b. Jun 1860, d. 9 Apr 1935
Yamhill County
McMinnville
Shier, Maude Alice  b. 1 Jun 1894, d. 2 Apr 1958
Pennsylvania
Berks County
Pricetown
Hill, Mary Seyler  b. 1902, d. 1990
Shier, Heber Parsons  b. 19 Apr 1904, d. 24 Dec 1991
Erie
Feaser, George Fletcher  b. 1883, d. 28 Nov 1963
Haverford
Jackson, Arlene Magorie  b. 28 Jun 1938, d. 31 Jan 2007
Indiana
Kerr, Christine H.  b. 27 Dec 1918, d. 12 Feb 2010
Lackawanna
Scranton
Morgan, Ethel M.  b. 1893
Shire, Walter Howard  b. 14 Feb 1900, d. 27 Nov 1974
Lancaster County
Lancaster
Schmalzried, Georgia Edith  b. 1894, d. 29 Nov 1988
Mercer COunty
Sharon
Brown, George Eli (Rev.)  b. 5 Jun 1873, d. 26 Mar 1961
Montgomery County
Burke, Clarence Baldwin  b. 22 Aug 1874, d. 1 Feb 1965
Ardmore, Lower Merion
Fox, Theodore  b. 18 May 1889, d. 1959
Scranton
Wheatland
Rhode Island
Newport County
Newport
Pangborn, Ruby Ellen  b. 9 May 1920, d. 27 Feb 2008
Wood, Harley Lee  b. 25 May 1916, d. 12 Feb 1985
Providence County
Woonsocket
Daly, Charles B.  b. 4 Nov 1884, d. 18 Mar 1946
South Carolina
Shier, John V.  b. 1884
Shier, Robert Francis Sr.  b. 17 Jul 1920, d. 1 Jan 1983
Charleston
Shier, Robert Francis Jr.  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 18 Mar 2004
Charleston County
Shier, Robert Francis Sr.  b. 17 Jul 1920, d. 1 Jan 1983
North Charleston
Shier, Robert Francis Jr.  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 18 Mar 2004
Columbia
Shier, Olivia Tinsley  b. 20 Sep 1999, d. 11 Oct 1999
Spartanburg County
Landrum
Shier, Eliza Ridgway  b. 1 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jun 1907
South Dakota
Doupe, Dorothy  b. 1910
Johnson, Leonard R.  b. 1897
Oldham, Charles Turner  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 27 Sep 2012
Brown County
Columbia
Satterlee, Ivan Claude  b. 8 Feb 1884, d. Jun 1970
Day County
Waubay
Doupe, Dorothy  b. 1910
Doupe, Henry  b. 1847
Doupe, Joseph Henry (Dr.)  b. 8 May 1881, d. 26 Mar 1923
Lawrence
Shier, Frances Josephine  b. 15 Aug 1904, d. 1 Sep 2008
Smotherman, Arthur Ellis  b. 6 May 1905, d. 6 Dec 1951
Watertown
Vennerstrom, Willard Rodney  b. 27 Nov 1927, d. 21 Oct 2005
Yankton County
Yankton
Carson, Dorothy  b. 1853, d. 1 Feb 1929
Tennessee
Davidson County
Nashville
Rau, Elmar Louis August  b. 5 Mar 1910, d. 6 Aug 1991
Davidson County
Nashville
Pangborn, Frances Helen  b. 11 Jun 1913, d. 12 Feb 2004
Dyer County
Dyersburg
Shier, Edward Charles "Ed"  b. 5 Jan 1956, d. 13 Oct 2017
Miston
Sisk, Becky  b. 12 Jan 1956, d. 24 Jan 2018
Newbern
Shier, Edward Charles "Ed"  b. 5 Jan 1956, d. 13 Oct 2017
Sisk, Becky  b. 12 Jan 1956, d. 24 Jan 2018
Knox County
Knoxville
Lewis, Roy Gibson  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 3 Nov 1978
Murfreeboro
Lewis, Robert Lawrence  b. 8 Oct 1949, d. 1 Jul 1997
Putnam County
Cookville
Jackson, Billie Lorelle  b. 29 Apr 1919
Rutherford County
Smyrna
Shier, Roger Alan  b. 30 Mar 1945, d. 24 Dec 2007
Shelby County
Gavin, Michael  b. 3 Nov 1872, d. 9 Jul 1960
Texas
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Houvener, Mary Ann  b. 21 Feb 1934, d. 17 Jan 2013
Lewis, Roy Gibson  b. 30 Jul 1918, d. 3 Nov 1978
Smallwood, Carolyne R.  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 15 Aug 1982
Vincent, Betty Aenone  b. 26 Mar 1922, d. 2001
Bexar County
San Antonio
Beller, Gerald R.  b. 21 Jul 1938, d. 10 Sep 1993
Dalhart
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
Dalhart County
Dalhart
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Ellis County
Ellis
Smotherman, Arthur Ellis  b. 6 May 1905, d. 6 Dec 1951
Harris County
Mishaw, Victor Harold  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 25 Nov 1985
Houston
Horner, Loretta Pearl  b. 22 Apr 1931, d. 31 May 1963
Mishaw, Victor Harold  b. 25 Dec 1922, d. 25 Nov 1985
Shier, Howard Emerson  b. 4 Sep 1901, d. 1950
Shier, Ira Selbourne  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 8 Sep 1945
Huston
Shier, Mary Josephine  b. 24 Nov 1902, d. 1985
Hartley County
Channing
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
Hickley County
Levelland
Dawson, Albert Francis  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. 20 May 1986
Hidalgo
McAllen
Murray, Loretta June  b. 1 Jun 1930, d. 19 Jan 2000
Hidalgo County
Weslaco
Barker, David Monroe  b. 18 May 1928, d. 10 May 2006
Murray, Shirley Irene  b. 31 Jan 1929, d. 11 Apr 2001
Hockley County
Levelland
Pillsbury, Ruth Francis  b. 6 Oct 1913, d. 5 Dec 1998
Houston
Shier, Howard Emerson  b. 4 Sep 1901, d. 1950
Shier, Ira Selbourne  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 8 Sep 1945
Jefferson County
Beaumont
Smallwood, Carolyne R.  b. 12 Jul 1898, d. 15 Aug 1982
Moore County
Dumas
Hills, Arthur C.  b. 2 Sep 1925, d. 28 Oct 1999
North Richland Hills
Causbie, Ella JEAN  b. 16 Mar 1971, d. 21 Sep 2003
Terrant County
Southlake
Causbie, Ella JEAN  b. 16 Mar 1971, d. 21 Sep 2003
Waco
Henderson, Barbara Kay  b. 11 Oct 1947, d. 20 Oct 2014
Shier, Elroy Wellington (Roy)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 31 May 1971
Shier, Kenneth Eugene  b. 16 Apr 1945, d. 11 Apr 2022
Utah
Crosland, Rdeen  b. 30 May 1919, d. 12 May 2003
Shier, Robert Orrington  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 11 Jul 1992
Davis County
Kaysville
Shier, Kay Frances (Katie)  b. 7 Sep 1936, d. 4 Mar 2005
Salt Lake City
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Salt Lake County
Salt Lake City
Huffman, Jess Edward  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 11 Nov 1985
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Marveson, Marion  b. 1908
Shier, Charles Alexander  b. 24 May 1909, d. 7 Jun 1985
Shier, Charles Eugene  b. 1 Nov 1936, d. 6 Oct 2013
Shier, Kay Frances (Katie)  b. 7 Sep 1936, d. 4 Mar 2005
Shier, Robert Orrington  b. 22 Mar 1935, d. 11 Jul 1992
Taylor, Vaughn Bitner  b. 30 Jun 1900, d. 10 Oct 1984
Soldier Summit
Lanman, James Franklin  b. 4 Oct 1920, d. 6 Dec 1982
Weber County
South Ogden
Huffman, Jess Edward  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 11 Nov 1985
Lanman, Mary Ruth  b. 7 Jan 1917, d. 20 Apr 2000
Vermont
Cutler, Dean P.  b. 28 Aug 1842, d. 16 Aug 1925
Mooney, Mary Ann  b. 14 Dec 1834, d. 4 Feb 1910
Caledonia County
St. Johnsbury
Bourke, Robert Bain (ROB)  b. 31 May 1951, d. 2020
Cornwall
Foote, Jonathan (Dr.)  b. 31 Oct 1804, d. 2 Jan 1885
Hartland
Annes, Ezra  b. 25 Jan 1796, d. 1857
Virgina
McClure, John Neil  b. 18 Feb 1900, d. 27 Apr 1977
Albermarle County
Brethour, Elizabeth Ann  b. 27 Dec 1868, d. 20 Aug 1947
Porter, Henry Alford (Rev. Dr.)  b. 1871, d. 8 Nov 1946
Charlottsville
Brethour, Elizabeth Ann  b. 27 Dec 1868, d. 20 Aug 1947
Porter, Henry Alford (Rev. Dr.)  b. 1871, d. 8 Nov 1946
Richmond
Shier, Carlton Seelye Jr.  b. 11 Sep 1916, d. 7 Mar 1971
Winchester
Shier, Charles Jr.  b. 1838, d. 2 Nov 1864
Yipsilanti
Shier, Elizabeth Maude  b. 3 Sep 1904, d. 8 Mar 1926
Virginia
Pangborn, Alvy Cecil  b. 31 Aug 1875, d. Jan 1963
Arlington County
Shire, Walter Howard  b. 14 Feb 1900, d. 27 Nov 1974
Fairfax County
Falls Church
Doupe, Robert Laverne  b. 12 Jun 1917, d. 31 Aug 2008
Fort Belvoir
Dale, Matthew Thomas  b. 11 Jun 1968, d. 1 Nov 2009
Newport News
Shier, Robert Morris  b. 19 Jul 1918, d. 4 Oct 1997
Virginia Beach
Buchanan, Donald James (CDR)  b. 1922, d. 23 Sep 2020
Virginia Beach City
Shier, Lois Virginia  b. 8 Dec 1920, d. 9 Sep 2020
Washington
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Pinder, Dorothy Amanda  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 28 Sep 1990
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Bellview
Morris, Patricia Ann  b. 4 May 1932, d. 18 Sep 2002
Burlington
Shier, Shirley Darlene  b. 15 Jun 1930, d. 9 Dec 2015
Chelan County
Port Angeles
Coon, Juanita May  b. 5 Nov 1924, d. 10 Sep 1959
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Wenatchee
Coon, Juanita May  b. 5 Nov 1924, d. 10 Sep 1959
Clallam County
Pinyerd, Anna May Linde  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 25 Feb 1992
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Port Angeles
Pinyerd, Anna May Linde  b. 26 Sep 1916, d. 25 Feb 1992
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Shier, Michael Andrew  b. 23 May 1957, d. 9 Jun 1999
Shier, Sandra Jane  b. 21 Aug 1959, d. 19 Jan 2005
Shier, Terissa Gale  b. 23 May 1958, d. 2 May 1961
Clark County
Battleground
Horn, Mary Esther Grace  b. 5 Dec 1915, d. 23 Nov 2009
Vancouver
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Shier, Stephanie Charlene  b. 16 Apr 1971, d. 6 May 2014
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
Cowlitz County
Kelso
Caples, Orodell D.  b. 8 Aug 1880, d. 27 May 1975
Longview
Chappel, Floyd Vincent  b. 20 Mar 1913, d. 9 Jan 1977
Chappell, Evelyn F.  b. 17 Sep 1906, d. 24 Jul 1995
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
St. Helens
Delay, Melvin Lewis  b. 8 Mar 1945, d. 21 Jan 2010
Douglas County
Bridgeport
Bishop, Mildred Susan  b. 20 Sep 1902, d. 3 Apr 1975
East Wenatchee
Steele, Lois Eileen  b. 2 Mar 1919, d. 11 Apr 2014
East Wenstchee
Shier, Robert William  b. 11 Nov 1903, d. 28 Dec 1994
Grant County
Shier, Richard Raymond  b. 13 Jul 1907, d. 13 Aug 1982
Moses Lake
Hauschulz, Mildred B.  b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 23 Mar 2010
Shier, Richard Raymond  b. 13 Jul 1907, d. 13 Aug 1982
Grays Harbor County
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 13 Nov 1940
Hoquiam
Habert, Nye Cyril  b. 16 Feb 1904, d. 22 Dec 1983
Shier, Della Frances  b. 8 Jul 1911, d. 27 Dec 1982
Shier, Robert James  b. 1913, d. 1993
Ocean Shores
Doupe, Bartrem Grenfell  b. 19 Feb 1916, d. 24 Jun 1995
Kennewick
Keedy, Ida Blanche  b. 22 Mar 1852, d. 16 Mar 1916
King County
Henderson, Barbara Kay  b. 11 Oct 1947, d. 20 Oct 2014
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Kenneth Eugene  b. 16 Apr 1945, d. 11 Apr 2022
Zukosky, Helen June  b. 1903
Kent
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Zukosky, Helen June  b. 1903
Kirkland
Bourke, William Arthur  b. 21 Dec 1919, d. 14 Aug 1992
Seatle
Shier, Johnston RUSSELL  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Seattle
Bain, Gladys Agnes  b. 4 May 1921, d. 9 Jul 1991
Habert, Roberta Pauline "Bebe"  b. 28 Nov 1931, d. 3 Feb 2011
Lipsey, Frances E.  b. 11 Aug 1922, d. 23 Mar 2013
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. Nov 1973
Mellon, Jane (Jennie)  b. 23 May 1845, d. 30 Apr 1937
Ross, James Stewart Thomas  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 23 Jun 1998
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 13 Nov 1940
Shier, Ellen Jane  b. Nov 1879, d. 27 Mar 1965
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Stevens, Angelica  b. 1894
Wilson, Alice Maud  b. 10 Aug 1883, d. 5 Apr 1956
Wilson, Warner  b. 1875
Kittitas County
Bishop, Mildred Susan  b. 20 Sep 1902, d. 3 Apr 1975
Bolander, Henry Christopher  b. 1894, d. 1961
Klickitat County
Maryhill
Hill, Samuel  b. 13 May 1857, d. 21 Feb 1931
Lewis County
Buchanan, Donald James (CDR)  b. 1922, d. 23 Sep 2020
Shier, Lois Virginia  b. 8 Dec 1920, d. 9 Sep 2020
Morton
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Longview
Haseman, Richard C.  d. 17 Oct 2016
Smith, Rosa Edna  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 23 Nov 1992
Moses Lake
Hauschulz, Mildred B.  b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 23 Mar 2010
Pacific County
Doupe, Charles Joseph  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 26 Nov 1983
Doupe, Florence M.  b. 1911
Doupe, Isabelle  b. 1919
Doupe, Joseph Henry  b. 19 Jun 1881, d. 9 Jun 1973
Doupe, Marshall Albert  b. 15 Nov 1920, d. 9 Aug 2007
Morris, Patricia Ann  b. 4 May 1932, d. 18 Sep 2002
Rogers, Margaret L.  b. 1888
Shier, George Albert  b. 4 Jun 1930, d. 11 Feb 2004
Ilwaco
Bracken, Anna Malindia
Brickey, Winifred S.  b. 14 Aug 1919, d. 17 Jul 1997
Doupe, Charles Joseph  b. 15 Jun 1913, d. 26 Nov 1983
Doupe, Henry Jacob  b. 16 Oct 1873, d. 6 May 1958
Doupe, Joseph Henry  b. 19 Jun 1881, d. 9 Jun 1973
Doupe, Lowell R.  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 15 Oct 2003
Doupe, Marshall Albert  b. 15 Nov 1920, d. 9 Aug 2007
Rogers, Margaret L.  b. 1888
Unknown, Pauline  b. 11 Sep 1901, d. 19 Dec 1980
Long Beach
Morris, Patricia Ann  b. 4 May 1932, d. 18 Sep 2002
Shier, Charlie  b. 20 Oct 1906
Shier, George Albert  b. 4 Jun 1930, d. 11 Feb 2004
North River
Shier, Adam Abraham  b. 6 Apr 1884, d. 13 Nov 1940
Ocean Park
Venables, James Lloyd  b. 27 Jan 1929, d. 26 May 1995
Pierce County
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Geeson, Harry  b. 1895
Shier, Richard Marcus  b. 1 May 1922, d. 20 Dec 2001
Lake City
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
Lakewood
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Carl  b. 1950, d. 18 Mar 1988
Puyallup
Warner, Bernice Gertrude  b. 29 Nov 1923, d. 28 Feb 2009
Tacoma
Allie, Mabel E.  b. Jul 1881, d. 1961
Bethard, Charlotte Anne  b. 6 Aug 1941, d. 7 Jun 2004
Broberg, Maria DOROTHEA  b. Nov 1892, d. 18 Nov 1982
Clark, Helen L.  b. 1923
Clark, Omer Elwood  b. 21 Nov 1925, d. 20 Jul 1984
Clark, Omer Everton  b. 21 May 1888, d. 15 Oct 1980
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Clark, Ruth E.  b. 1918
Geeson, Harry  b. 1895
Hewitt, Laura Gwendolyn  b. 22 Nov 1912, d. 25 Jan 2012
Lavik, J. W.
Oldham, Charles Turner  b. 31 Jan 1920, d. 27 Sep 2012
Olsen, Erick  b. 1887
Portiss, Ada Gwendoline  b. 11 Feb 1920, d. 11 Apr 1987
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Arleigh Russell  b. 18 Aug 1936, d. 8 Jun 1995
Shier, Claribel Rhoda  b. 1902, d. 20 May 1978
Shier, Lois Virginia  b. 8 Dec 1920, d. 9 Sep 2020
Shier, Tracy Montgomery  b. 3 Apr 1966, d. 7 Jun 2004
Shier, Wilbur Andrew  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 8 Jan 1953
University Place
Clark, Phyllis M.  b. 1916, d. 27 Jun 1942
Hunt, Nona B.  b. 1926, d. 1986
Shier, Jerome Paul (Pat)  b. 20 Jan 1926, d. 1985
Port Angeles
Shier, Roger Alan  b. 30 Mar 1945, d. 24 Dec 2007
Seatle
Shier, Tracy Montgomery  b. 1 Dec 1950, d. 23 Oct 2012
Seattle
Shier, Johnston RUSSELL  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Shier, Lola Jane  b. 10 Mar 1919, d. 14 Jan 1972
Shier, Robert Johnston  b. 17 Feb 1953, d. 12 Oct 2017
Seaview
Morris, Patricia Ann  b. 4 May 1932, d. 18 Sep 2002
Skagit County
Anacortes
Foster, Janet  b. 1889
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. Nov 1973
Snohomish County
Venables, Alexander Evan (Dr.)  b. 6 Nov 1893, d. 1 Aug 1983
Everett
Rankin, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 3 May 2007
Sturgeon, Ivan Cecil  b. 21 Sep 1906, d. 6 Sep 1963
Lynnwood
Shier, Johnston RUSSELL  b. 20 Apr 1915, d. 14 Feb 1991
Sturgeon, Ivan Cecil  b. 21 Sep 1906, d. 6 Sep 1963
Lynwood
Rankin, Evelyn Myrtle  b. 2 Jan 1910, d. 3 May 2007
Marysville
Kirk, Mabel Amanda  b. 1 Sep 1896, d. 27 Feb 1980
Silvania
Venables, Leslie Alexander Evan (Dr.)  b. 25 Feb 1920, d. 15 Mar 2009
Spokane
Baldwin, Gordon St. George  b. 23 Feb 1914
Bourke, Robert Bain (ROB)  b. 31 May 1951, d. 2020
Patterson, Elizabeth  b. 1908
Spokane County
Spokane
Poston, Albert Henry  b. 1858, d. 26 Oct 1933
Ross, Catherne Margaret  b. 1862, d. 2 Jan 1924
Shier, Claribel Rhoda  b. 1902, d. 20 May 1978
Tacoma
Bethard, Charlotte Anne  b. 6 Aug 1941, d. 7 Jun 2004
Daly, Alona Fay (Lonny)  b. 24 Jan 1934, d. 20 Jan 2022
Engstrom, Hazel  b. 11 Dec 1920, d. 22 Oct 2013
Pinder, Dorothy Amanda  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 28 Sep 1990
Shier, Angelica  b. 21 Sep 1952, d. 31 Dec 1952
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Carl  b. 1950, d. 18 Mar 1988
Shier, Jerome Paul (Pat)  b. 20 Jan 1926, d. 1985
Shier, Neil Tracy  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 25 Sep 2006
Thurston
Olympia
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Williams, Mannie  b. 1874
Thurston County
Lodwick, Armietage  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. Nov 1973
Swafford, Mary E.  b. 1892
Olympia
Drake, Eloise Angela  b. 4 May 1862, d. 22 Apr 1948
Walla Walla County
Walla Walla
Delay, Hellen Audrey  b. 5 Oct 1978, d. 5 Oct 1978
Shier, Kathleen Alice  b. 28 Jun 1950, d. 12 Mar 2004
Wenatchee
Shier, Robert William  b. 11 Nov 1903, d. 28 Dec 1994
Whatcom
Germyn, Claude Charles Clayton  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 4 Apr 1980
Mosdell, Katie (Kitty) Blossom  b. 1 Nov 1904, d. 13 Dec 1987
Whatcom County
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Bellingham
Goodwin, Emma Faye  b. 3 May 1887, d. 27 Jan 1945
Portiss, George  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. Oct 1961
Shier, James JOSEPH  b. May 1870, d. 2 Apr 1947
Blaine
Mower, Nahum Charles (Rev.)  b. 15 Aug 1852, d. 30 Jun 1923
Whitcom County
Blaine
McConkey, Merilla Mary  b. 1869, d. 30 Jun 1923
Yakima County
Selah
Satterlee, Sylvester  b. 2 Jun 1872, d. 7 Aug 1940
Yakima
Satterlee, Sylvester  b. 2 Jun 1872, d. 7 Aug 1940
Shier, Maud  b. 4 Apr 1884, d. 26 Jun 1946
West Virgina
West Virginia
Ohio
Button, Frederick W.  b. 25 Apr 1861, d. 14 Jan 1925
Shier, Charlotte Lee  b. 1869
Wisconsin
Allie, Mabel E.  b. Jul 1881, d. 1961
Barkman, Albert Wesley  b. 1857, d. 1913
Barkman, Anna Eliza  b. 1855, d. 1875
Barkman, Charlotte (Lottie)  b. 1865, d. 1912
Barkman, William  b. 1853
Bean, Caroline A. (Carrie)  b. Feb 1872, d. 25 Dec 1917
Berger, Vernice Ann  b. 19 Dec 1921, d. 1 May 1982
Bernhardt, Burton (Bert)  b. 1900, d. 25 Dec 1952
Gammond, George Henry  b. 2 Nov 1890, d. 14 Jul 1961
Hass, Emma M.  b. 1885, d. 1964
Hayes, Ida  b. Oct 1873
Heims, Helene  b. 1905, d. 2002
Hogle, Melvin Harry  b. 24 Jul 1901, d. 11 Apr 1980
Hogle, Nancy  b. 26 Jun 1936, d. 3 Jul 1999
Hogle, Stanley N.  b. 1 Jan 1906, d. 24 Jul 1960
Holden, Rosalie Anne  b. 20 May 1938, d. 20 Jun 2022
John, Eva  b. 1892
John, Hattie  b. 1861
Krake, Ella  b. 1868, d. 1953
Krubsack, Jack Joseph  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 6 Jun 2000
Pangborn, Gerald Clyde  b. 30 Nov 1919, d. 21 Nov 1988
Peterson, Albert  b. 1892
Portiss, Fannie  b. 1876
Portiss, Laura  b. 1869
Portiss, Will  b. 1870
Roden, Rupert J.  b. 18 Mar 1925, d. 25 Jan 2006
Schutte, Laura  b. 1894
Shier, Alice Lavina  b. 30 Sep 1896, d. 8 Jun 1982
Shier, Andrew J.  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 18 Jun 1937
Shier, Claribel Rhoda  b. 1902, d. 20 May 1978
Shier, Gale Andrew  b. 7 Aug 1921, d. 18 Sep 1978
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Shier, Harold Bernard  b. 29 Mar 1896, d. 6 Sep 1978
Shier, Hazel  b. 1904
Shier, Jane Ann  b. 1923, d. 2001
Shier, John B.  b. 1 Mar 1930, d. 11 Sep 2021
Shier, Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1831, d. 1891
Shier, Mabel  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 24 Jun 1991
Shier, Maynard Melvin  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 22 May 1971
Shier, Phoebe Ila  b. 25 Jul 1897, d. 15 Oct 1959
Shier, Reuben Lester  b. 1912, d. 25 Mar 1966
Shier, Sadie Helene  b. 30 Jun 1903, d. 3 Feb 1959
Shier, Sylvia  b. Nov 1899
Shier, Violet  b. 1901, d. Jan 1921
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Shier, William James  b. 12 Mar 1864, d. 7 Feb 1929
Unknown, Martha M.  b. 1891
Van Place, Ruth E.  b. 1918
Wissman, Harvey Leroy  b. 22 Sep 1900
Wissman, Sadie Mae  b. Sep 1897
Witzke, Arthur A.  b. 1892, d. 1918
Witzke, Gertrude  b. 1915, d. 25 May 2012
Angelica
Shier, Florence  b. 18 Jan 1900, d. 14 Feb 1995
Shier, William James  b. 12 Mar 1864, d. 7 Feb 1929
Antigo
Shier, David  b. 9 Apr 1939, d. 21 Dec 1989
Appleton
Lee, Elmer Edison  b. 18 Apr 1896, d. 1954
Shier, George Chambers  b. 7 May 1867, d. 6 Oct 1960
Baraboo
Shier, Patricia A.  b. 27 Sep 1936, d. 12 Jul 2008
Bonduel
Reitan, Rachel Marie  b. 12 Dec 1896, d. 17 Jan 1986
Shier, Harold Bernard  b. 29 Mar 1896, d. 6 Sep 1978
Brown County
Allie, Mabel E.  b. Jul 1881, d. 1961
Shier, Andrew (Andy)  b. Jun 1873, d. 7 Mar 1938
Shier, Arleigh Elmer  b. 25 Nov 1900, d. 20 Apr 1978
Shier, Sylvia  b. Nov 1899
De Pere
Cole, Lorraine Caroline  b. 26 May 1924, d. 16 Mar 2012
Hurlbutt, Eleanor Doris  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 8 Sep 2001
Schuttpeltz, Russell Herbert  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 22 Nov 2005
Wanie, Orville Merlie  b. 9 Apr 1917, d. 4 Mar 2008
Green Bay
Portiss, Anna (Anne)  b. 1873, d. 23 Aug 1904
Shier, Elmore Sherman  b. 19 Jun 1950, d. 26 Jun 1982
Buffalo County
Fountain City
Grossell, Theresa L.  b. 8 Jun 1887, d. Jan 1981
Rothering, Grace Ann  b. 3 Apr 1922, d. 29 Mar 2018
Rothering, Joseph Hugo  b. 7 Oct 1887, d. 27 Nov 1957
Calumet County
Chilton
Griffin, Irene E.  b. 1908, d. 2003
Shier, William George  b. 11 Nov 1910, d. 13 Feb 1962
Clintonville
Krubsack, Clifton August  b. 6 Dec 1926, d. 17 Dec 2004
Coloma
Sayre, Bonnie  b. 15 Feb 1947, d. 24 Aug 2011
Columbia County
Doylestown
Tracey, Thomas J.  b. 17 May 1924, d. 4 May 2011
Portage
Shier, Elmore Sherman  b. 19 Jun 1950, d. 26 Jun 1982
Dane County
Madison
Pillsbury, Doris Charlotte  b. 8 Feb 1903, d. 9 Oct 1983
Shier, Phyllis Violet  b. 13 Jan 1921, d. 7 Nov 1977
Shire, Osborne Edward  b. 17 Aug 1888
Middleton
Pillsbury, Doris Charlotte  b. 8 Feb 1903, d. 9 Oct 1983
Depe
Shier, Frank Leonard  b. 27 Aug 1914, d. 20 Nov 1963
Dodge County
Watertown
Witzke, Ardys B.  b. 14 Mar 1917, d. 2 Nov 1998
Edgerton
Shier, Mary Alice  b. 11 May 1929, d. 25 Feb 2021
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac
Gammond, Lucille  b. 18 Jun 1927, d. 17 Jan 2013
Forest County
Wabeno
Dennee, Joyce E.  b. 17 Dec 1924, d. 23 Oct 2010
Larsen, Louis E.  b. 10 May 1922, d. 1 Apr 2007